Andria Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Chile F2 (Santiago)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F28 (Sharm
ATP: Panama F4 (Panama)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F41 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F37 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Columbus)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Andria Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
Andria Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.18
fin
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
6
3
23.11.18
1/2
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
4
23.11.18
1/2
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
3
2
22.11.18
1/4
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
4
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
6
6
5
22.11.18
1/4
Quentin Halys
1
3
H2H
Roberto Marcora
retired
0
1
22.11.18
1/4
Filippo Baldi
2
6
2
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
2
6
5
22.11.18
1/4
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
0
4
20.11.18
2
nd
round
Kevin Krawietz
2
5
6
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
3
6
1
20.11.18
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
5
3
20.11.18
2
nd
round
Quentin Halys
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
6
3
21.11.18
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
4
0
21.11.18
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
4
21.11.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
6
7
21.11.18
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
6
6
4
21.11.18
2
nd
round
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
6
3
18.11.18
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
2
6
4
18.11.18
1
st
round
Quentin Halys
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
6
3
4
18.11.18
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
3
3
19.11.18
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
5
19.11.18
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
2
4
19.11.18
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
6
4
3
19.11.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz
2
7
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
6
3
6
5
19.11.18
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
5
19.11.18
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
7
1
7
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
5
6
6
4
19.11.18
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
3
6
6
19.11.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
5
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
1
7
5
19.11.18
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
1
7
5
5
19.11.18
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
6
5
6
10
20.11.18
1
st
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
2
20.11.18
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
4
4
20.11.18
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
4
3
17.11.18
qual.
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
3
4
18.11.18
qual.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
0
2
18.11.18
qual.
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
3
7
2
3
18.11.18
qual.
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
1
16.11.18
q 2
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
4
16.11.18
q 2
Alexander Lazov
2
7
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
6
3
1
17.11.18
q 2
Illya Marchenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
7
4
4
17.11.18
q 2
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
6
1
4
17.11.18
q 2
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
0
17.11.18
q 2
Nicolo Turchetti
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
17.11.18
q 2
Alexander Erler
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
1
4
7
1
17.11.18
q 2
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
3
4
16.11.18
q 1
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
3
16.11.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Savino Lapalombella
0
0
1
16.11.18
q 1
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
6
3
16.11.18
q 1
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
6
10
16.11.18
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
7
4
6
9
3
Andria Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.11.18
fin
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
2
11
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
1
6
10
6
9
22.11.18
1/2
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
3
6
22.11.18
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
5
4
20.11.18
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
w/o
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski
0
21.11.18
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
3
5
21.11.18
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
6
4
21.11.18
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
2
7
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti
0
6
7
5
18.11.18
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Jannik Sinner
0
2
6
7
18.11.18
1
st
round
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
3
19.11.18
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
10
H2H
Federico Gaio/Andreas Siljestrom
1
3
7
9
4
19.11.18
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
4
4
19.11.18
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
0
6
12
3
20.11.18
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
6
5
7
20.11.18
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Giuseppe Tresca
1
6
3
5
20.11.18
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Tomislav Draganja
0
3
3
<