Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Unknown Player 1 w/o
Adam Pavlasek 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 64
11.03.20
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 4 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Emilio Nava 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 1 1
Petr Nouza retired 0 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 5 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 1 7 67
11.03.20
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 5 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 4 7 1
11.03.20
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 5 7
Mauricio Echazu 1 4 7 5
11.03.20
1st round
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 0 0
11.03.20
1st round
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 1
Brandon Walkin retired 0 4 0
11.03.20
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 6
Jose Olivares retired 0 3
11.03.20
1st round
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 5
11.03.20
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 62
11.03.20
1st round
Dali Blanch 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 66
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 2 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Adrian Obert 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 60
11.03.20
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 3 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 3
George Tsivadze retired 0 5 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 2 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 6 0 6
Lenny Hampel 1 2 6 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 1 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 2 7 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 5 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 1 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 3 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 3 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 65 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 3 6
Robert Strombachs 1 2 6 2
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 63 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Ivan Liutarevich 2 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 5 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Igor Trunov 0 3 63
11.03.20
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Egor Agafonov 2 3 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 63 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 65
11.03.20
2nd round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 2 71 3
atp single Clay India M15 Kolkata sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 3 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 1 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 3 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 4 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 3 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Faisal Qamar 2 7 3 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 65 6 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 3 1
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Maverick Banes 2 6 2 6
Marvin Moeller 1 2 6 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Guy Den Heijer 2 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 1 6 5 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Majed Kilani 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 3 63
11.03.20
2nd round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Jesse Timmermans 0 4 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 3
11.03.20
1/4
Kirill Kivattsev 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa 1 w/o
Enrico Dalla Valle 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Savva Polukhin 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 63
11.03.20
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 4
Paras Dahiya retired 0 0 2
11.03.20
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 w/o
Vladimir Korolev 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 w/o
Ze Zhang 0
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 6
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 4 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Pietro Rondoni retired 0 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 63 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 1 w/o
Petr Hajek 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 1 w/o
Filip Duda 0
atp single I. hard France M15 Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 63 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Alexis Gautier 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 63 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Louis Tessa 2 6 4 6
Paul Cayre 1 3 6 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Dan Added 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 2
atp single Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 1 2 77 614
11.03.20
2nd round
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Jordan Smith (AUS) 0 1 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 7
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 62 61
11.03.20
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 610 4
11.03.20
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 1 0
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
3rd round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 62
11.03.20
3rd round
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 2
Arthur De Greef retired 0 1 0
11.03.20
3rd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 1 6
Elias Ymer 1 64 6 2
11.03.20
3rd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 0
11.03.20
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 2
11.03.20
3rd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 68
11.03.20
3rd round
Pavel Kotov 1 w/o
Mats Moraing 0
11.03.20
3rd round
Jesper De Jong 1 w/o
Mikael Torpegaard 0
atp single Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Dustin Brown 2 6 3 6
David Pichler 1 3 6 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 2 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 4 6 61
11.03.20
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 7 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Daniel Masur 1 3 1
Edan Leshem retired 0 6 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 5
11.03.20
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 67 3
11.03.20
2nd round
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 0
11.03.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 0 63 4
11.03.20
1/2
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 0
11.03.20
1/4
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 0
11.03.20
1/4
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 0
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1st round
Jordi Arconada/Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi/Alfredo Perez 0 2 2
11.03.20
1st round
Julian Bradley/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso/Henry Estrella 0 4 1
atp double Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 2 6 2 10
Rashed Nawaf/Filip Veger 1 1 6 2
11.03.20
1/4
Shahbaaz Khan/Mousa Zayed 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka/Sam Taylor 0 64 2
11.03.20
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 7
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 0 63 63
11.03.20
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
Francis Casey Alcantara/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 3
11.03.20
1/4
Altug Celikbilek/Robert Strombachs 2 5 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 7 2 8
11.03.20
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 0 3 3
11.03.20
1/4
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitaliy Sachko 1 1 7 8
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 0 64 4
11.03.20
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 7
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 64 5
11.03.20
1/4
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 0
11.03.20
1/4
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov 0 61 1
atp double Clay India M15 Kolkata sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 4
11.03.20
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 4 10
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 1 4 6 7
11.03.20
1/4
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora 2 4 6 10
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh 1 6 3 3
11.03.20
1/4
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 3 5
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 1 w/o
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 0
11.03.20
1/4
Jonathan Binding/Fabio Coelho 2 1 6 10
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 1 6 4 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1st round
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel 2 7 6
Marco De Rossi/Moritz Trocker 0 5 3
11.03.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 1 1
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch retired 0 0
11.03.20
1st round
Rik Muller/Jesse Timmermans 1 w/o
Moez Echargui/Majed Kilani 0
11.03.20
1/4
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 0
11.03.20
1st round
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Runhao Hua/Ze Zhang 0
11.03.20
1st round
Gregorio Cordonnier/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 2
Niklas Guttau/Bastien Presuhn retired 0 0
11.03.20
1st round
Yecong He/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 10
Michael-John Every/Diego Fernandez Flores 1 3 76 8
11.03.20
1st round
Olivier Rojas/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 w/o
Adil Kalyanpur/Dominik Palan 0
11.03.20
1/4
Olivier Rojas/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 w/o
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 0
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender 0 1 2
11.03.20
1/4
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 1 w/o
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni 0
11.03.20
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 1
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz 1 w/o
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik 0
11.03.20
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun 0
atp double I. hard France M15 Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Pierre 0 2 4
11.03.20
1/4
Alexis Gautier/Christian Samuelsson 1 w/o
Titouan Droguet/Kyrian Jacquet 0
atp double Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/2
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 0 4 2
11.03.20
1/2
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 4 62
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 1
11.03.20
1/4
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 2 5 6 10
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow 1 7 3 5
11.03.20
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov 0 4 67
11.03.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 0 2 3
atp double Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
<