Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Grass Pakistan Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Rubber 1
Aisam Qureshi 2 4 7 7
Nik Razborsek 1 6 5 61
09.03.20
Aqeel Khan 2 0 7 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 66 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 5 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 1 7 2 2
09.03.20
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 0 3
09.03.20
qual.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 3 2
09.03.20
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 0 61 2
09.03.20
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 1 2
09.03.20
qual.
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 4
09.03.20
qual.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 1 6
Costin Paval retired 0 1
09.03.20
qual.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 4 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 2 63
09.03.20
q 2
Andres Urrea 2 6 4 10
Sam Lapides 1 4 6 8
09.03.20
q 2
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 4 0
09.03.20
q 2
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 2
09.03.20
1st round
Connor Farren 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 5 2
09.03.20
q 2
Bruno Figlia 2 6 7
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 63
09.03.20
q 2
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Jackson Ross 0 65 3
09.03.20
qual.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 4 62
09.03.20
qual.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 3
09.03.20
q 2
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 3 2
09.03.20
q 2
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 0 1
09.03.20
qual.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 3 13
Chad Kissell 1 3 6 11
09.03.20
q 2
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 4
09.03.20
qual.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 3 10
Andres Urrea 1 3 6 7
09.03.20
q 2
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Vitor Leal 0 0 1
09.03.20
q 2
Jose Olivares 2 7 6
Ivan Denisov 0 67 4
09.03.20
qual.
Jose Olivares 2 6 7
Ryotaro Matsumura 0 3 5
09.03.20
q 2
Chad Kissell 2 6 4 10
Noah Berry 1 3 6 8
09.03.20
qual.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Bruno Figlia 0 63 0
09.03.20
q 2
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 4
09.03.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 3 7
Julian Bradley 1 0 6 65
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
qual.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 2
09.03.20
qual.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi 0 2 1
09.03.20
qual.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Drona Walia 0 3 3
09.03.20
qual.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 3 3
09.03.20
qual.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 4 1
09.03.20
qual.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Nikita Bortnichek 0 2 1
09.03.20
qual.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 68 3
09.03.20
qual.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 0 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 1 3
09.03.20
q 2
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Fabrizio Cavestro 0 3 0
09.03.20
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 7
Kyle Rae 0 0 65
09.03.20
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 2
09.03.20
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Ioannis Xilas 0 1 61
09.03.20
q 2
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 3 2
09.03.20
q 2
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 67 2
09.03.20
q 2
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Gabriele Bombara 0 4 2
09.03.20
qual.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 5 10
Hugo Voljacques 1 2 7 6
09.03.20
q 2
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 4 2
09.03.20
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 1 2
Yurii Yost retired 0 0
09.03.20
q 2
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 7
Simon Beaupain 0 4 5
09.03.20
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 2 1
09.03.20
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 3 2
09.03.20
q 2
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Dimitrios Choumis 0 0 0
09.03.20
qual.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 1
09.03.20
q 2
Ioannis Xilas 2 0 6 10
Christos Keisidis 1 6 4 6
09.03.20
qual.
Pietro Marino 2 5 7 12
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 7 65 10
09.03.20
q 2
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 0 1
09.03.20
q 2
Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 5 0
09.03.20
qual.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 5 6 10
Sacha Modica 1 7 3 5
09.03.20
q 2
Kyle Rae 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 3
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
qual.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 4
09.03.20
qual.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 4
09.03.20
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 1
09.03.20
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 1
09.03.20
qual.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 2 1
09.03.20
1st round
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 65 3
09.03.20
qual.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 4 3
09.03.20
qual.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6 10
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 1 73 3 6
09.03.20
qual.
Andrey Uvarov 2 7 6
Richard Muzaev 0 69 3
09.03.20
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 2 2
09.03.20
qual.
Daniel Litvinov 2 7 6
Bulat Galiev 0 5 3
09.03.20
qual.
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 4 2
atp single Clay India M15 Kolkata sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 1 1
09.03.20
1st round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7
Rishi Reddy 0 1 64
09.03.20
1st round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 5 6 3
Vishnu Vardhan retired 0 7 2 0
09.03.20
1st round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 7 6
Dhruv Sunish 1 74 611 2
09.03.20
1st round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 64
09.03.20
1st round
Faisal Qamar 2 6 7
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 5
09.03.20
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 0 4
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 0 1
09.03.20
1st round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
09.03.20
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 4 6 6
Michal Dembek 1 6 4 4
09.03.20
1st round
Peter Bothwell 2 7 5 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 63 7 4
09.03.20
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 3
09.03.20
qual.
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 5
09.03.20
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 4
09.03.20
qual.
Terence Das 2 7 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 66 2
09.03.20
qual.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 3 6 10
Riaan Du Toit 1 6 1 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 2 1
09.03.20
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 0 3
09.03.20
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Michael-John Every 0 5 1
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
qual.
Deni Zmak 2 6 6 12
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 73 2 10
09.03.20
qual.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 1 2
09.03.20
1st round
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 2
09.03.20
qual.
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 2
09.03.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Frane Bujas 0 0 0
09.03.20
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 2 2
09.03.20
qual.
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 3
09.03.20
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 3
09.03.20
qual.
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 4 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 2 4
09.03.20
qual.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 3 10
Luca Fantini 1 4 6 6
09.03.20
qual.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Jarno Jans 0 3 3
09.03.20
qual.
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 4
09.03.20
qual.
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Samuel Beren 0 66 1
09.03.20
qual.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 0
atp single I. hard France M15 Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 62 0
09.03.20
1st round
Albano Olivetti 2 6 3 6
Ronan Joncour 1 3 6 4
09.03.20
qual.
Alexis Musialek 2 7 5 10
Allan Deschamps 1 64 7 2
09.03.20
1st round
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 1 6 2 3
09.03.20
qual.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Paul Soubies 0 3 1
09.03.20
qual.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 4 7 10
Paul Cayre 1 6 64 6
09.03.20
qual.
Mirko Martinez 2 7 6
Thibault Verdier 0 60 0
09.03.20
1st round
Dan Added 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 3 3
09.03.20
qual.
Louis Dussin 2 4 6 10
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 6 4 7
09.03.20
qual.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 4 7 10
Hugo Pontico 1 6 69 7
09.03.20
qual.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 0 3
atp single Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
qual.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 2
09.03.20
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 2 2
09.03.20
qual.
Jake Delaney 2 6 4 10
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 1 3 6 4
09.03.20
qual.
William Ma 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 3 1
09.03.20
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 4 6 6
Will Maher 1 6 3 4
09.03.20
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 5 0
09.03.20
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 2
09.03.20
qual.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 3 7 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 6 5 2
09.03.20
qual.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 1
09.03.20
qual.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Petar Jovic 0 2 3
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 2 6
Alex Molcan 1 2 6 2
09.03.20
1st round
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
09.03.20
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 66
09.03.20
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 67
09.03.20
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 2 2
09.03.20
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev 0 63 4
09.03.20
1st round
Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin 0 3 1
09.03.20
1st round
Simon Freund 2 3 7 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 63 3
09.03.20
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 0 1
09.03.20
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 3 63
09.03.20
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 0 3 64
09.03.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 0 2
atp single Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Dustin Brown 2 7 7
Corentin Denolly 0 64 5
09.03.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 2
09.03.20
qual.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Carl Roothman 0 0 3
09.03.20
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 3 6
Vaughn Hunter 1 2 6 0
09.03.20
qual.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 7
Pierre Malan 1 72 2 65
09.03.20
qual.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 1 4
09.03.20
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 2 5
atp double Grass Pakistan Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
Aqeel Khan/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
Blaz Kavcic/Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 67
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 62
09.03.20
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 0 4 1
09.03.20
1st round
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 1 1
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman retired 0 0
atp double Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 2 7 4 11
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 1 63 6 9
09.03.20
1st round
Shahbaaz Khan/Mousa Zayed 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Aldin Setkic 0 3 2
09.03.20
1st round
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 0 63 3
09.03.20
1st round
Francis Casey Alcantara/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 6 10
Gabriel Donev/Milen Ianakiev 1 6 2 4
09.03.20
1st round
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 2 6 7
Roman Blokhin/Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 64
09.03.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka/Sam Taylor 2 6 3 10
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Pol Wattanakul 1 1 6 7
09.03.20
1st round
Rashed Nawaf/Filip Veger 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Francis Pare 0 1 0
09.03.20
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 10
Marat Deviatiarov/George Tsivadze 1 3 76 7
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
09.03.20
1st round
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 7 7
Cayetano March/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 63 69
09.03.20
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 4
09.03.20
1st round
Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 2 14
Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens 1 3 6 12
09.03.20
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 0 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 1 3 6 7
09.03.20
1st round
Adrian Barbu/Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Gabriele Bombara/Pietro Marino 0 3 3
09.03.20
1st round
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 3 10
Vasil Kirkov/Petros Tsitsipas 1 4 6 6
09.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6 10
Danil Spasibo/Pavel Verbin 1 2 75 6
09.03.20
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 1 610
09.03.20
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 3
09.03.20
1st round
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 2
09.03.20
1st round
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 7
Timur Kiuamov/Richard Muzaev 0 5 5
atp double Clay India M15 Kolkata sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh 2 2 6 10
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 3 5
09.03.20
1st round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Armaan Bhatia/Parikshit Somani 0 2 4
09.03.20
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Kunal Anand/Anvit Bendre 0 2 63
09.03.20
1st round
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 0 4 1
09.03.20
1st round
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 0 4 0
09.03.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar/Lucas Renard 0 2 0
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 2 6 3 10
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 1 3 6 8
09.03.20
1st round
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 7 2 10
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao 1 5 6 7
09.03.20
1st round
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 4
09.03.20
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 4
Joao Graca/Andre Rodeia retired 0 3 2
09.03.20
1st round
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 0 6 10
Terence Atmane/Valentin Royer 1 6 3 6
09.03.20
1st round
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal/Martim Simoes 0 1 2
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni 2 5 7 10
Lucas Gerch/Colin Sinclair 1 7 5 6
09.03.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Matvey Minin/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 0 3
09.03.20
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 0 2 4
09.03.20
1st round
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Pavel Nejedly 0 1 2
09.03.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Roko Horvat/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 2 2
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Tyler Mercier 0 2 4
09.03.20
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Jarno Jans/Niels Visker 0 2 4
09.03.20
1st round
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Alessandro Petrone 0 3 2
09.03.20
1st round
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik 2 6 7
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda/Quentin Gueydan 0 2 65
09.03.20
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi/Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
09.03.20
1st round
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun 2 6 3 10
Filip Duda/Luca Prevosto 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1st round
Samuel Beren/Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari/Luca Fantini 0 1 3
09.03.20
1st round
Kai Lemstra/Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Chien-Hsun Lo/Soichiro Moritani 0 68 4
atp double I. hard France M15 Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 3 7 10
Arthur Bouquier/Emilien Voisin 1 6 65 6
09.03.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet/Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico 1 1 6 6
09.03.20
1st round
Alexis Musialek/Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Theo Arribage/Paul Cayre 0 2 69
09.03.20
1st round
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps/Arthur Hugounenq 0 4 3
atp double Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 7
Jesse Delaney/Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 1 64
09.03.20
1st round
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
James Ibrahim/William Ma 0 66 3
09.03.20
1st round
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 7
Aaron Addison/Jake Delaney 0 65 5
09.03.20
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 5 73 5
09.03.20
1st round
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 2 4 6 10
Kazuma Kawachi/Kento Takeuchi 1 6 1 5
09.03.20
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Will Maher 0 4 4
09.03.20
1st round
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell/Calum Puttergill 0 65 4
09.03.20
1st round
Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 3 7 11
Omar Jasika/Themi Sitzoukis 1 6 5 9
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Simon Freund/Elias Ymer 0 3 1
09.03.20
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 7
Timur Khabibulin/Konstantin Kravchuk 0 61 65
atp double Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer 1 6 3
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan retired 0 3 2
09.03.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter 0 3 63
09.03.20
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 10
Robbie Arends/Khololwam Montsi 1 4 74 6
09.03.20
1st round
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 4 13
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Tobias Simon 1 5 6 11
<