Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
17.02. / Mon
17.02. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bergamo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
2
3
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
7
10
3
6
7
17.02.20
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
6
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
1
2
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
2
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
2
6
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Borg
0
3
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Daniel Michalski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
1
2
6
2
Delray Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Steve Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
6
5
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
2
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
1
2
6
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jack Sock
2
3
6
7
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
3
6
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Noah Rubin
1
6
4
H2H
Jason Jung
retired
0
3
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
4
7
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
1
7
5
4
6
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
2
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
1
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
retired
0
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
1
7
5
3
1
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
1
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
1
3
6
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
3
2
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Andrew Harris
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
4
1
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Johannes Haerteis
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
5
1
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
6
5
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Michael Mmoh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
2
6
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
4
5
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Liam Caruana
2
7
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
6
1
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Vasil Kirkov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
6
1
6
0
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
0
1
2
Koblenz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
6
3
6
4
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
2
3
7
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
6
6
5
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
1
2
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
7
7
4
6
5
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
1
3
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
5
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
1
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
3
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
5
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
6
1
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
3
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
0
3
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
qual.
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
3
3
17.02.20
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
1
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
1
6
3
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
1
7
5
4
0
17.02.20
qual.
Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
3
5
17.02.20
qual.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
4
10
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
1
2
6
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Peter Makk
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
6
4
17.02.20
qual.
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
0
4
3
17.02.20
qual.
Max Houkes
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
4
5
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
4
3
17.02.20
q 2
Ivar Aramburu Contreras
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
5
2
17.02.20
q 2
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Constantin Spiridon
0
4
1
17.02.20
q 2
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
3
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
3
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Andrea Segarelli
0
1
2
17.02.20
q 2
Matthew Mendez
2
5
6
11
H2H
Nathaniel Han
1
7
0
9
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jean Thirouin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Perry Gregg
1
4
7
4
17.02.20
q 2
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Foote
0
0
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
0
3
3
17.02.20
q 2
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
2
7
10
H2H
Patricio Alvarado
1
6
6
7
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
7
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
2
5
17.02.20
q 2
Jody Maginley
2
6
7
H2H
Emmett Ward
0
4
5
17.02.20
q 2
Constant De La Bassetiere
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
5
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Austin Rapp
2
6
1
6
H2H
Connor Farren
1
3
6
3
17.02.20
q 2
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan
0
0
3
17.02.20
q 2
Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jordan Hasson
1
4
6
8
17.02.20
q 2
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Chamdani
0
4
3
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
qual.
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
0
4
17.02.20
qual.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
0
3
17.02.20
qual.
Antonio Massara
1
w/o
H2H
Tim Heger
0
17.02.20
qual.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
4
6
7
17.02.20
1
st
round
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
2
7
7
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
0
2
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Billy Harris
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
6
5
7
4
4
17.02.20
qual.
William Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
2
3
17.02.20
qual.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
4
7
H2H
Gian Luca Tanner
1
5
6
5
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Rishab Agarwal
2
7
2
7
H2H
Florent Bax
1
6
3
6
6
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Wai Yu Kai
0
1
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
7
5
3
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Timo Legout
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
4
3
M15 Oberhaching
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Stefan Seifert
1
7
6
4
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
retired
0
6
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
0
2
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
2
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
4
6
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
4
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Kleber
0
0
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
1
6
1
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Dominic Stricker
2
7
3
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
1
5
6
6
3
M15 Paguera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
qual.
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
3
5
17.02.20
qual.
Max Andrews
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
3
6
6
2
17.02.20
qual.
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
0
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
3
3
17.02.20
qual.
Miguel Damas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
4
6
5
17.02.20
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
2
5
17.02.20
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
1
3
6
7
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
qual.
Vaughn Hunter
2
6
7
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
4
6
4
17.02.20
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
2
3
17.02.20
qual.
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Moerani Bouzige
1
2
7
2
8
17.02.20
qual.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
0
3
4
17.02.20
qual.
Pavel Verbin
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
6
4
4
17.02.20
qual.
Seita Watanabe
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
0
1
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
7
5
3
3
17.02.20
qual.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandr Binda
0
6
3
3
17.02.20
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
0
17.02.20
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
7
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
3
6
1
17.02.20
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
4
11
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
1
3
6
9
17.02.20
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
3
6
4
17.02.20
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
0
2
0
17.02.20
qual.
Otto Virtanen
1
6
4
H2H
Egor Novikov
retired
0
1
1
17.02.20
qual.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
5
3
17.02.20
qual.
Vladimir Osminkin
2
7
7
H2H
Danil Ozernoy
0
5
6
1
M25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Luke Johnson
1
6
4
H2H
Adrian Obert
retired
0
1
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
3
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong
1
6
H2H
Felix Gill
retired
0
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Wojciech Marek
2
7
3
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
1
6
3
6
4
M25 Punta del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
2
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
1
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
1
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
1
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
1
7
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
2
6
6
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
2
6
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
5
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
5
4
Morelos Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
3
6
7
H2H
James Ward
1
6
1
6
3
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Peter Polansky
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
3
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Manuel Sanchez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
4
7
6
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Bourchier
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Evan King
2
6
3
7
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
4
6
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Sarkissian
2
7
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
6
5
2
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
2
6
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
3
3
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
6
1
3
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
4
6
3
17.02.20
2
nd
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
5
Marseille
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
4
6
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Marin Cilic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
6
5
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
6
6
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
4
6
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
6
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
4
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
4
6
5
Rio de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
1
4
7
4
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
5
6
7
H2H
Guido Pella
1
7
4
6
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Joao Domingues
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
6
8
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
7
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
6
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Dominic Thiem
2
6
4
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
2
6
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Borna Coric
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
6
5
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
5
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
5
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
1
7
4
Bergamo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
2
5
6
11
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri
1
7
3
9
Delray Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
1
w/o
H2H
John Millman/Matt Reid
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Mackenzie McDonald
0
6
3
3
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant/Washi Gervais
0
2
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrew Harris/Max Purcell
1
2
7
4
8
Koblenz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
4
6
6
17.02.20
1
st
round
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels/Leopold Zima
0
4
2
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl
0
2
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
5
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto
0
3
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk
0
0
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze
2
1
7
10
H2H
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili
1
6
6
3
7
17.02.20
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Maxime Hamou
0
2
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Eremin/Alessandro Petrone
0
2
5
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Cayetano March
1
6
2
7
17.02.20
1
st
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac
2
6
7
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
6
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Jonathan Gray
0
1
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Carles Hernandez
0
2
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic
2
7
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos
0
6
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Marius Ruzgas
0
3
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner/Alexander Shevchenko
0
0
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
2
6
7
10
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar
1
7
4
5
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
0
3
6
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
14
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang
1
7
0
4
12
17.02.20
1
st
round
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Kristian Lozan
0
3
3
M15 Oberhaching
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Luca Staeheli
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Michael Weindl
0
0
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
6
8
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
2
3
M15 Paguera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Elijah Poritzky/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab
2
2
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck
1
6
2
6
17.02.20
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Francisco/Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
0
4
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Gergely Madarasz
0
3
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Franco Feitt
0
1
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Max Andrews/Jordan Chiu
0
2
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti
2
6
7
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
5
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Ken Onishi/Ryota Tanuma
0
6
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe
0
6
6
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Galus/Hanyi Liu
0
6
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
0
2
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
4
7
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian
1
6
5
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits
0
6
3
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Evgeny Philippov
1
6
1
7
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
3
6
10
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli
1
6
3
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Takuto Niki/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
7
3
8
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Egor Noskin
0
1
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Aldin Setkic
0
2
2
M25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau/Quentin Robert (1994)
0
4
6
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay
0
5
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm
0
2
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten
1
w/o
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Valentin Royer
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos/Charlie Emhardt
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
2
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt
1
w/o
H2H
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert
0
M25 Punta del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Franco Roncadelli
0
2
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Franco/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
2
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme
0
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
11
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
7
2
3
9
17.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche
0
4
2
Morelos Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
5
6
10
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Manuel Sanchez
1
7
4
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki
1
7
6
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/Jurij Rodionov
1
6
3
8
Marseille
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
4
7
5
6
17.02.20
1
st
round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Jannik Sinner
1
7
6
3
6
17.02.20
1
st
round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
6
3
8
17.02.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov
0
6
3
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Benoit Paire/David Vega Hernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Alexei Popyrin
1
6
2
5
Rio de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
0
4
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
7
H2H
Attila Balazs/Fernando Romboli
0
3
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Roberto Carballes Baena
0
4
5
<