Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard USA Ann Arbor Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
3rd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 65
08.01.20
3rd round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 3 3
08.01.20
3rd round
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 4
08.01.20
3rd round
Jc Aragone 2 3 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 4 4
08.01.20
3rd round
Edan Leshem 2 4 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3 5
08.01.20
3rd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 3 2
08.01.20
3rd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 5 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 7 64 3
08.01.20
3rd round
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 62 2
atp single Hard Australia Brisbane Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Daniel Evans 2 7 4 7
Alex De Minaur 1 64 6 62
08.01.20
1/4
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
08.01.20
1/4
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 4 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 6 3
08.01.20
1/4
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 2 64
atp single Hard Australia Canberra Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
3rd round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 4
08.01.20
3rd round
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 64
08.01.20
3rd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 62 2
08.01.20
3rd round
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Ugo Humbert 0 64 3
08.01.20
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 2 4
08.01.20
3rd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 3
08.01.20
3rd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 3 6 7
Alex Bolt 1 6 3 5
08.01.20
3rd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Gianni Mina 2 6 2 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 4 6 3
08.01.20
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Albert Roglan 2 6 2 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 1 6 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 2 0
08.01.20
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Johannes Fleischmann 0 2 0
08.01.20
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 4 7 7
Johan Nikles 1 6 67 5
08.01.20
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
atp single Hard Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 4 5
08.01.20
2nd round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 3 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Takashi Saito 1 77 4 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 62 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 2 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
atp single Hard Spain M15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 3 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Max Basing 0 2 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 0
08.01.20
2nd round
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 4 6 5
Eduardo Struvay retired 0 6 3 3
08.01.20
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 1 6
Valentin Guenther 1 2 6 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 0
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 4 1
08.01.20
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 75 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Boris Pokotilov 2 4 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 3 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 3 7 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 64 4
08.01.20
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 5 1
08.01.20
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 5 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 5 1
08.01.20
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 4 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 4 1
atp single Hard USA M25 Los Angeles sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 4
08.01.20
1st round
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Ryder Jackson (2001) 0 2 3
08.01.20
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 0
08.01.20
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 2
08.01.20
2nd round
Collin Altamirano 2 3 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 6 3 4
08.01.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 2 4
atp single Hard France Noumea Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
3rd round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 63
08.01.20
3rd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 4 68
08.01.20
3rd round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 4 75 4
08.01.20
3rd round
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 62 2
08.01.20
3rd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 1 3
08.01.20
3rd round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 2 2
08.01.20
3rd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 2
08.01.20
3rd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 1 3
atp single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 2 0
atp double I. hard USA Ann Arbor Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 4 6 3
08.01.20
1/4
Andrew Fenty/Mattias Siimar 2 6 7
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 65
08.01.20
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6 10
Thomaz Bellucci/Pedro Sakamoto 1 75 4 7
08.01.20
1st round
JC Aragone/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 2 10
Stefan Kozlov/Korey Lovett 1 3 6 4
atp double Hard Australia Brisbane Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 65 4
08.01.20
1/4
Alex De Minaur/Nick Kyrgios 2 3 6 18
Jamie Murray/Joe Salisbury 1 6 3 16
atp double Hard Australia Canberra Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 5 3
08.01.20
1/4
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 7
Marcos Giron/Bradley Klahn 0 5 63
08.01.20
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Marius Copil/Denys Molchanov 0 63 3
08.01.20
1/4
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 6 6
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 0 1 3
08.01.20
1/4
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 5
08.01.20
1/4
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 11
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul 1 3 6 9
08.01.20
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 0
atp double Hard Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 0 62 3
08.01.20
1/4
Mick Lescure/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
08.01.20
1/4
Hiroyasu Ehara/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 5
08.01.20
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 3
atp double Hard Spain M15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 0
08.01.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 10
Valentin Royer/Dalibor Svrcina 1 4 6 7
08.01.20
1/4
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 64
08.01.20
1/4
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Evan Furness/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 5 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 0 62 4
08.01.20
1/4
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Ottaviano Martini 0 4 3
08.01.20
1/4
Kyrian Jacquet/Clement Tabur 2 3 6 12
Adrian Barbu/Mick Veldheer 1 6 3 10
08.01.20
1/4
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 62 3
atp double Hard USA M25 Los Angeles sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 2 6 13
Courtney John Lock/Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 1 11
08.01.20
1st round
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Bradley Frye/Alexander Lebedev 0 5 5
08.01.20
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Riley Smith 2 6 7
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell 0 2 5
08.01.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow/Austin Rapp 2 6 6 10
Boris Arias/Tanner K Smith 1 3 712 6
atp double Hard France Noumea Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.01.20
1/4
Thomas Fabbiano/Matteo Viola 2 6 2 10
Hugo Gaston/Harold Mayot 1 4 6 7
08.01.20
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Enzo Couacaud 0 4 4
08.01.20
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 0
08.01.20
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Facundo Mena/Joao Menezes 0 4 68
<