Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
20.10. / Sun
20.10. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
0
6
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
4
2
20.10.19
qual.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
2
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
6
5
6
8
20.10.19
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
6
6
20.10.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
5
6
3
20.10.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou
2
3
7
7
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
6
5
6
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
5
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
2
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
2
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
James Ward
0
6
3
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
1
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
5
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
7
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
4
6
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
6
3
4
Hamburg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
5
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Steve Darcis
2
6
4
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
3
6
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
7
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
5
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
3
4
20.10.19
qual.
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
6
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
3
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
7
3
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
2
6
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
4
6
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
6
6
9
4
20.10.19
qual.
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Osman Torski
0
5
2
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
qual.
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
3
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
3
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
3
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
5
7
5
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
0
20.10.19
qual.
Rafael Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Sanchez
1
6
4
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
3
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
3
6
6
7
20.10.19
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
2
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
5
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
2
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
2
Liuzhou Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
qual.
Toshihide Matsui
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Duan
0
1
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Ye Cong Mo
0
3
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
3
7
H2H
Fajing Sun
1
4
6
6
6
20.10.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
3
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
4
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
2
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Yecong He
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
3
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
6
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
2
6
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Aoran Wang
0
2
0
20.10.19
1
st
round
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
1
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
2
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jie Cui
2
5
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
1
7
4
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
retired
0
0
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
2
0
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 2
Patric Prinoth
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
6
3
20.10.19
q 2
Bogdan Borza
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mats Hermans
1
3
6
5
20.10.19
q 2
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Yuji Arimura
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 2
Alexis Boureau
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
2
6
7
20.10.19
q 2
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
6
2
1
20.10.19
q 2
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
4
10
H2H
Augusto Virgili
1
4
6
8
20.10.19
q 2
Kristof Minarik
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
3
4
20.10.19
q 2
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
1
2
20.10.19
q 2
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
1
6
5
20.10.19
q 2
Berk Ilkel
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
2
7
8
20.10.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 2
Benedikt Emesz
2
6
1
11
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
4
6
9
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 2
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
0
5
20.10.19
qual.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
3
20.10.19
q 2
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 2
Matthew Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
6
4
1
20.10.19
qual.
Matthew Mendez
2
5
7
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
7
6
4
4
20.10.19
qual.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
2
0
20.10.19
q 2
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
0
0
20.10.19
q 2
Francisco Cabral
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
6
2
4
20.10.19
q 2
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
1
1
20.10.19
qual.
Miguel Damas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
4
5
20.10.19
q 2
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
11
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
1
7
6
9
20.10.19
q 2
Pol Fernandez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alex Martinez
1
6
0
7
20.10.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
4
6
8
20.10.19
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
1
2
20.10.19
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
2
20.10.19
q 2
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
0
20.10.19
qual.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 2
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
3
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
7
5
11
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
1
5
7
9
20.10.19
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
0
3
3
20.10.19
q 2
Sebastian Eguez
1
6
3
H2H
Rafael Giotis
retired
0
1
0
20.10.19
q 2
Jonas Maier
2
5
6
10
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
7
0
8
20.10.19
qual.
Jonas Maier
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Spencer
0
1
0
20.10.19
qual.
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Force
0
4
2
20.10.19
qual.
Siddhant Banthia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
1
6
2
7
20.10.19
qual.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
1
2
20.10.19
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Astorga
0
3
1
20.10.19
q 2
Paul Spencer
2
6
1
10
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
1
0
6
7
M15 Doha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 1
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Agarwal
0
0
4
20.10.19
q 1
Francis Casey Alcantara
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Dudun
0
0
1
20.10.19
q 1
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
4
2
20.10.19
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Lavaud
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 1
Alexander Jhun
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev
0
3
0
20.10.19
q 1
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
3
6
10
H2H
Francis Pare
1
6
3
7
20.10.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khingi
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Edwards
0
2
1
20.10.19
q 1
Elliott Farmer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Domninskyi
0
0
1
20.10.19
q 1
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Helin
0
3
1
20.10.19
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Pjontek
1
6
1
6
20.10.19
q 1
Muzammil Murtaza
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Abdulla
0
3
2
M15 Junin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 1
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Didier Jofre Fresard
0
0
0
20.10.19
q 1
Alan Postay
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Manfredi
1
6
1
5
20.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
2
2
20.10.19
q 1
Luciano Carraro
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
0
0
2
20.10.19
q 1
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Seco Trabella
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 1
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
1
1
6
8
20.10.19
q 1
Francisco Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
1
0
20.10.19
q 1
Jeremias Rocco
2
3
7
10
H2H
Geronimo Marcolini
1
6
6
5
8
20.10.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Becker
2
1
7
12
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
1
6
5
10
20.10.19
q 1
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 1
Matias Riva
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
5
20.10.19
q 1
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
1
4
20.10.19
q 1
Facundo Arias Bisso
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
0
6
5
2
20.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Agustin Lema
2
6
6
12
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
1
2
7
2
10
20.10.19
q 1
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
0
3
4
20.10.19
q 1
Bautista Vilicich
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ezequiel Simonit
1
3
6
5
M15 Liberec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 1
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Lasse Muscheites
0
2
4
20.10.19
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
1
4
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Mares
0
0
3
20.10.19
q 1
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
1
7
2
3
6
20.10.19
q 1
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
13
H2H
Stepan Pecak
1
7
5
3
11
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Novak (2001)
0
2
6
2
20.10.19
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Krystof Zapsky
0
2
4
20.10.19
q 1
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Vondrak
0
2
0
20.10.19
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
w/o
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
20.10.19
q 1
Vitek Horak
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
6
1
4
20.10.19
q 1
Kristian Kubik
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
6
3
3
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
1
7
2
8
20.10.19
q 2
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Serena
0
2
2
20.10.19
q 2
Marco Mosciatti
2
6
6
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
1
2
20.10.19
q 2
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 2
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
1
20.10.19
q 2
Bingyu Yu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
3
6
8
20.10.19
q 2
Neil Oberleitner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
1
6
2
5
20.10.19
q 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
6
3
2
20.10.19
q 2
Raffaele Giuliano
2
6
7
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
2
6
4
20.10.19
q 2
Michael-John Every
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Tavilla
0
0
6
8
20.10.19
q 2
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
2
2
20.10.19
q 2
Mihailo Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Rogov
0
3
3
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
qual.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
1
1
20.10.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
6
3
3
20.10.19
qual.
William Grant
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
2
5
20.10.19
qual.
Mariano Navone
2
0
6
10
H2H
Simon Beaupain
1
6
3
8
20.10.19
qual.
Octavio Volpi
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Digraci
0
4
2
20.10.19
qual.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
1
5
M25 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 2
Mate Zsiga
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rousset
0
3
4
20.10.19
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nathaniel Han
1
1
7
8
20.10.19
q 2
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Ouellette
0
0
1
20.10.19
q 2
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Corey Clarke
0
2
1
20.10.19
q 2
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Paya Gonzalez
0
2
4
20.10.19
q 2
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bracks
0
1
0
20.10.19
q 2
Mathieu Scaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Bortnick
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 2
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Wettengel
0
4
3
20.10.19
q 2
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Verboven
0
3
5
20.10.19
q 2
Jose Dominguez Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
4
3
20.10.19
q 2
J Mercer
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Chadwell
0
4
4
20.10.19
q 2
Murphy Cassone
2
6
6
H2H
David Fox
0
1
2
M25 Fort Worth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
q 2
Spencer Papa
2
7
6
H2H
Constantin Frantzen
0
5
3
20.10.19
q 2
Rodrigo Banzer
2
4
7
11
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
6
6
4
9
20.10.19
q 2
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Max Kurzban
0
2
3
20.10.19
q 2
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Markes
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 2
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Evans
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 2
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
2
1
20.10.19
q 2
Brian Cernoch
2
3
6
10
H2H
Noah Schachter
1
6
1
8
20.10.19
q 2
Tanner K Smith
2
6
3
10
H2H
Logan Smith
1
1
6
5
20.10.19
q 2
Luc Fomba
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
0
3
3
20.10.19
q 2
Matt Kuhar
2
6
7
H2H
Eric Morris
0
2
6
4
20.10.19
q 2
Jacob Fearnley
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
4
1
20.10.19
q 2
Zachary Svajda
2
6
4
10
H2H
Leighton Allen
1
4
6
6
M25 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
qual.
Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
1
0
20.10.19
qual.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
3
10
H2H
Elyes Marouani
1
4
6
8
20.10.19
qual.
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
3
20.10.19
qual.
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
5
12
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
1
3
7
10
20.10.19
qual.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
2
1
20.10.19
qual.
Leonardo Taddia
2
3
7
11
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
6
6
4
9
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Roger Federer
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
2
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
7
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
3
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
4
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
5
Traralgon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Dayne Kelly
2
6
5
7
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
3
7
6
7
20.10.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
4
1
20.10.19
1
st
round
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
0
2
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Bradley Mousley
2
6
7
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
0
2
6
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
1
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
retired
0
2
20.10.19
qual.
Brandon Walkin
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
6
0
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Thomas Fancutt
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
5
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
3
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
7
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
3
6
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Cameron Green
2
7
7
H2H
Jai Corbett
0
5
6
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Nick Hardt
2
6
7
H2H
William Ma
0
4
5
20.10.19
qual.
James Ibrahim
2
6
3
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
1
1
6
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Dane Sweeny
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
3
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Tristan Schoolkate
2
7
5
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
2
7
6
5
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
0
2
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
4
Basel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
3
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
5
3
<