Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta [12]  
Benoit Paire  
13:00
2nd round
Christian Garin  
Denis Shapovalov [9]  
25.04.19
05:00
3rd round
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [5]  
25.04.19
05:00
3rd round
Dominic Thiem [3]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
25.04.19
05:00
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev [7]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
25.04.19
05:00
3rd round
Felix Auger Aliassime [16]  
Kei Nishikori [4]  
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
18:00
3rd round
Maximilian Marterer [1]  
Alexey Vatutin  
25.04.19
04:00
3rd round
Norbert Gombos  
Kimmer Coppejans [10]  
25.04.19
04:00
3rd round
Pavel Kotov  
Mikael Ymer [8]  
25.04.19
04:00
3rd round
Lorenzo Musetti [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic  
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
05:00
2nd round
Robin Haase  
Borna Coric [2]  
25.04.19
05:00
2nd round
Marin Cilic [1WC]  
Pablo Cuevas  
25.04.19
05:00
2nd round
Radu Albot [8]  
Filip Krajinovic [q]  
25.04.19
05:00
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene  
Matteo Berrettini  
25.04.19
05:00
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili [4]  
Peter Gojowczyk  
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar  
Donald Young [10]  
12:00
2nd round
Blaz Rola [14]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
12:00
2nd round
Martin Redlicki [q]  
Mirza Basic [6]  
13:00
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat [8]  
Borna Gojo  
13:00
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz [12]  
Lucas Gomez [WC]  
14:00
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic  
John-Patrick Smith [13]  
24.04.19
19:00
2nd round
Manuel Guinard [ITF]  
Dustin Brown [4]  
24.04.19
20:00
2nd round
Alexander Bublik [1]  
Scott Griekspoor  
25.04.19
11:00
3rd round
James Ward [7]  
Darian King [11]  
25.04.19
11:00
3rd round
Marcelo Arevalo [16]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [2]  
25.04.19
11:00
3rd round
Liam Broady  
Lucas Miedler [15]  
25.04.19
11:00
3rd round
Pedja Krstin [9]  
Sebastian Ofner [5]  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay  
Jesper De Jong [JR]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov [1]  
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Christopher Heyman [5]  
Niklas Guttau [q]  
25.04.19
03:00
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [6]  
Jonas Forejtek [JR]  
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez [1]  
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues  
12:30
1st round
Nicolas Mejia [3]  
Ciro Lampasas [q]  
12:30
1st round
Joao Marcos Nusdeo [q]  
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros [LL]  
14:30
1st round
Rodrigo Echavarria [q]  
Goran Markovic [8]  
24.04.19
19:00
1st round
Mateo Gomez [WC]  
Daniel Mora [q]  
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Jaroslav Pospisil [7]  
Uisung Park [q]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague [1]  
Giovani Samaha  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Dennis Uspensky  
Peter Goldsteiner  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Adelchi Virgili  
Kevin Major [q]  
13:00
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio [6]  
Quentin Robert (1994)  
13:00
1st round
James Ibrahim [LL]  
Christian Langmo [q]  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [2]  
25.04.19
05:00
2nd round
Marek Semjan  
Franco Emanuel Egea [5]  
25.04.19
06:00
2nd round
Louis Tessa  
Tomas Jirousek  
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis [IR]  
Khumoun Sultanov [2]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [IR]  
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov [q]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Ibrokhimjon Urinov [WC]  
Tim Van Rijthoven [3]  
25.04.19
01:00
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov [8]  
Dejan Katic  
25.04.19
01:00
1st round
Sidharth Rawat [4]  
Matvey Minin [q]  
25.04.19
01:00
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko  
Shalva Dzhanashia [IR]  
25.04.19
01:00
1st round
Roman Safiullin [1]  
Yan Bondarevskiy [q]  
25.04.19
01:00
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka [q]  
Sergey Fomin  
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Alexis Musialek [WC]  
Sebastien Boltz [q]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Tobias Simon [1]  
Christoph Negritu  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp [4]  
Maxime Tchoutakian  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Clement Tabur  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Alessandro Petrone  
David Pichler  
13:10
1st round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Mattia Frinzi [WC]  
14:00
1st round
Benjamin Pietri [q]  
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan  
14:00
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani [8]  
Federico Iannaccone [WC]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Mick Veldheer  
Liam Caruana [4]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Hugo Gaston [JE]  
Giovanni Fonio  
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia [1]  
Tuki Jacobs  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Tom Jomby [3]  
Michael Zhu [IR]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Niels Lootsma [7]  
Luke Jacob Gamble [WC]  
24.04.19
18:00
2nd round
Michail Pervolarakis [IR]  
Danylo Kalenichenko [8]  
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
23:00
3rd round
Jordan Thompson [1]  
Vaclav Safranek  
24.04.19
23:00
3rd round
Nikola Milojevic [7]  
Akira Santillan  
24.04.19
23:00
3rd round
Adam Pavlasek [13]  
Andrew Harris  
25.04.19
00:30
3rd round
Zhizhen Zhang  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [8]  
25.04.19
00:30
3rd round
Goncalo Oliveira  
Andrej Martin  
25.04.19
00:30
3rd round
Ben Patael [ALT]  
Jay Clarke [12]  
25.04.19
02:00
3rd round
Go Soeda [11]  
James Duckworth [5]  
25.04.19
02:00
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan [4]  
Kaichi Uchida [16]  
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Noah Rubin [5]  
Thai Kwiatkowski  
12:30
2nd round
Collin Altamirano  
Nino Serdarusic [16]  
13:00
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi [1]  
Andrea Collarini  
24.04.19
19:00
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov  
Tennys Sandgren [2]  
25.04.19
10:00
3rd round
Emilio Gomez  
Marc Polmans [6]  
25.04.19
10:00
3rd round
Mikael Torpegaard [13]  
Federico Coria  
25.04.19
10:00
3rd round
Sumit Nagal  
Jordi Arconada [q]  
25.04.19
10:00
3rd round
Corentin Moutet [3]  
Alejandro Tabilo [ITF]  
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [3]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [ALT]  
14:00
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez  
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury  
25.04.19
05:00
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [2]  
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
1st round
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori  
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski [4]  
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot [1]  
Thomas Fabbiano/John Millman [ALT]  
25.04.19
05:00
1/4
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [3]  
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan  
25.04.19
05:00
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen [4]  
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Baptiste Crepatte [ITF]  
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic [4]  
14:40
1st round
Evan King/Nathan Pasha [3]  
Christopher Eubanks/Darian King  
16:00
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Federico Zeballos  
24.04.19
18:20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [1]  
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz  
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
01:40
1/4
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills [ITF]  
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2]  
25.04.19
03:00
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [3]  
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui  
25.04.19
03:00
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani [1]  
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan  
25.04.19
03:10
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik  
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [4]  
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:40
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja [1]  
Guilherme Clezar/Marc Polmans  
13:50
1st round
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli [4]  
Dennis Novikov/Andreas Siljestrom  
14:00
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Emilio Gomez  
Nicholas Monroe/Ruan Roelofse [3]  
15:10
1st round
Ryan Shane/Evan Song [WC]  
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese  
16:30
1st round
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Zhurbin [ITF]  
JC Aragone/Treat Conrad Huey [WC]  
24.04.19
18:00
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin  
Arthur Rinderknech/Denis Yevseyev [ITF]  
<