Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
David Goffin 0 66 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 2 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 3 67
24.04.19
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 74 4 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 3 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 77 4 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Guido Pella 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 2 64
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6
Matteo Donati retired 0 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 67 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 4 6 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 4 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 64 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 4 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 3 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 6
Gastao Elias 1 74 3 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 0 64 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 65 3
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 3 6
Yannick Maden 1 3 6 4
24.04.19
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 0 6
Mate Valkusz 1 2 6 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 6 2 6
John Millman 1 4 6 2
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 7 2 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 65 6 4
23.04.19
1st round
Lucas Gomez 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 65 4
23.04.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 2 2
23.04.19
2nd round
James Ward 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 4
23.04.19
2nd round
Darian King 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 2
23.04.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Victor Estrella 0 63 2
23.04.19
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 3 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 66
23.04.19
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 7 7
Alexander Sarkissian 1 73 5 64
23.04.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 64 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 5 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 7 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 1
24.04.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 76 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 65 4
24.04.19
1st round
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 5 3
24.04.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 4
24.04.19
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 0 3
24.04.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 5
24.04.19
1st round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 5 2
24.04.19
1st round
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6 6
Jordi Walder 1 4 72 1
24.04.19
1st round
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 1 1
23.04.19
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
23.04.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 4 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 1 6 1 2
23.04.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 3
23.04.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 3
Andres Urrea retired 0 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 1 3 72 65
24.04.19
1st round
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 1
24.04.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 5 6
Marco Saffratti 1 5 7 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 71 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
24.04.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 65
24.04.19
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Manfred Fellin 2 5 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 7 3 3
24.04.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 7
Bernardo Saraiva 0 65 63
24.04.19
1st round
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Daniil Sokolov 0 2 0
24.04.19
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 5
24.04.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 65
24.04.19
1st round
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 3
23.04.19
1st round
Evan Zhu 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 3 7
Florian Lakat 1 1 6 5
24.04.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 2
24.04.19
1st round
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Oleksiy Arovin 0 4 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez 0 1 5
24.04.19
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 0 0
24.04.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4
Juan Pablo Paz retired 0 5
24.04.19
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 0 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 3 6 65
24.04.19
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 63 3
24.04.19
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Albert Roglan 0 5 4
24.04.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 2
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 62
24.04.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 2
24.04.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 3
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 3 6 4
24.04.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 5 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 7 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Albano Olivetti 0 5 3
24.04.19
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 7
Pierre Faivre 0 4 65
24.04.19
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 3 6 6
Amaury Delmas 1 6 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 3 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 0 6 2
24.04.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 2 2
24.04.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 3 5
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 3 7 7
Lenny Hampel 1 6 62 62
23.04.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 67 2
23.04.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1 1
23.04.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 1
24.04.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Adrian Obert 0 1 5
24.04.19
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 75 3 3
24.04.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 2
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Simon Yitbarek 1 7 1
Joseph Imeh Ubon retired 0 5 0
24.04.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 0 0
24.04.19
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 1 0
24.04.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 7
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 65
24.04.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 0
24.04.19
1st round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 0 1
24.04.19
1st round
Dan Added 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 64 3
24.04.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 3
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2nd round
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 4 6
Jacob Grills 1 3 6 1
23.04.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 4 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 62 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 66 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 5 2
Maxime Janvier retired 0 6 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 2 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 6 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 4
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 4 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5 1
23.04.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 4
23.04.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 2
23.04.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 1 6 4
Santiago Giraldo retired 0 2 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 63 73 4
23.04.19
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 3 6
Alexandre Muller 1 2 6 4
23.04.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 1
23.04.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 6 4 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 77 5 2
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 3 4
23.04.19
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco 0 3 66
23.04.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 1 10
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 5 6 5
24.04.19
1st round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 0 5 4
24.04.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6 10
Kei Nishikori/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 75 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7 10
Joao Sousa/Dominic Thiem 1 78 65 7
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis/Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 1
24.04.19
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker 2 4 7 11
Kimmer Coppejans/Sander Gille 1 6 65 9
24.04.19
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 n/p
Gerard Granollers/Mark Vervoort 0
24.04.19
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 1 w/o
Riccardo Bonadio/David Perez Sanz 0
24.04.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 4 1
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri retired 0 6 0
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Fabrice Martin 0 2 3
24.04.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 2 6 4 11
Robert Lindstedt/Aisam Qureshi 1 3 6 9
24.04.19
1st round
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 2 2 6 10
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 1 6 3 8
24.04.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 3 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 4
23.04.19
1st round
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Skander Mansouri 1 4 74 4
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 4
24.04.19
1st round
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Luca Margaroli 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 2 6 6
Rigele Te/Di Wu 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Ruben Gonzales 0 5 1
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 7 3 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 63 6 7
24.04.19
1st round
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Alex Knaff/Lucas Poullain 0 4 5
<