Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2nd round
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 2
23.04.19
1st round
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 4 6
Federico Delbonis 1 63 6 2
23.04.19
1st round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 73 4 2
23.04.19
1st round
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 1
23.04.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
23.04.19
1st round
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Martin Klizan 0 5 4
23.04.19
2nd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 3 7 7
Alexander Zverev 1 6 5 65
23.04.19
1st round
Guido Pella 2 3 7 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 61 2
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 3
23.04.19
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 1 4
23.04.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 1 2
23.04.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 3
23.04.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 4 64
23.04.19
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 4 6
Andrea Basso 1 5 6 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 2
23.04.19
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
23.04.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
23.04.19
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 75 4 4
23.04.19
2nd round
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 3 0
23.04.19
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 3 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 4 6 4
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 5 4
23.04.19
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 5 4
23.04.19
1st round
John Millman 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 2
23.04.19
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 2
23.04.19
1st round
Robin Haase 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 74 3 2
23.04.19
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 4
23.04.19
1st round
Laslo Djere 2 6 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 1 4 76 62
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 4 2
22.04.19
1st round
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 3
22.04.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 62 4
22.04.19
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 1 2
22.04.19
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 4
22.04.19
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7 6
Kevin King 1 75 65 2
22.04.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 63
22.04.19
1st round
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 6
Michael Redlicki retired 0 2 6
22.04.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 7
Evan King 1 3 6 64
22.04.19
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 3 4
23.04.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 1 5
23.04.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 2
23.04.19
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
q 1
Gage Brymer 1 w/o
Joao Victor Ortega 0
22.04.19
qual.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 2 3
23.04.19
1st round
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 2
23.04.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 63 4
23.04.19
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Manuel Antonio Alonso 0 0 3
23.04.19
1st round
Pavel Krainik 2 4 7 6
Cameron Green 1 6 64 3
23.04.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 0 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 4
23.04.19
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 2 1
23.04.19
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 3
23.04.19
1st round
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 1
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 1 6 7
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 4 64
23.04.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 2
Maxim Ratniuk retired 0 1
23.04.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Timofey Skatov 0 64 5
23.04.19
1st round
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 2 0
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 3
23.04.19
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 4 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 4 4
23.04.19
1st round
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 4
23.04.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 4
23.04.19
1st round
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 2 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Luca Prevosto 1 6 3
Francesco Forti retired 0 2 2
23.04.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 1
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 4 0
23.04.19
1st round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 5
23.04.19
1st round
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 2 1
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 2 5
22.04.19
1st round
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 1 2
22.04.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 3 6 6
Hao Wu 1 6 1 3
23.04.19
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
23.04.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 4
23.04.19
1st round
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 62 2
23.04.19
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
23.04.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Di Wu 0 69 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 4 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 4 6 5
23.04.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 4
23.04.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 4 7
Jason Murray Kubler 1 1 6 5
23.04.19
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 4
23.04.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 0
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 2 3
22.04.19
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 63 3
22.04.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Roberto Cid 1 4 6 4
22.04.19
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Ryan Shane 0 4 64
22.04.19
1st round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 0 67
22.04.19
1st round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 2
22.04.19
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 1 2
22.04.19
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 61 3
22.04.19
1st round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
23.04.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 3 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 3 6 2
23.04.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 1 6 2
Zane Khan retired 0 3 0
23.04.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 2 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 65 6 3
23.04.19
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 1 6 4
Alejandro Gonzalez retired 0 2 2
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 4 11
Viktor Galovic/Andrea Pellegrino 1 0 6 9
23.04.19
1st round
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia 1 w/o
Quentin Halys/Gleb Sakharov 0
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 3
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang 0 65 4
23.04.19
1st round
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Yecong He 0 3 2
23.04.19
1st round
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun 0 4 2
<