Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
07.04. / Sun
07.04. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
1
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
6
4
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
4
6
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
1
2
07.04.19
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
1
4
07.04.19
qual.
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
1
6
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
1
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
3
7
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
6
2
6
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
1
4
H2H
Roberto Marcora
retired
0
4
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
4
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
3
4
Marrakech
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
5
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
1
6
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
4
1
07.04.19
qual.
Facundo Bagnis
2
1
6
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
3
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
6
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
3
0
07.04.19
1
st
round
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
2
2
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Christian Hirschmueller
1
5
H2H
Justin Boulais
retired
0
5
07.04.19
q 1
Bernardo Saraiva
2
7
4
10
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
1
5
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
3
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
4
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
4
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
2
10
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
4
6
5
07.04.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
7
3
7
07.04.19
q 1
Damien Wenger
2
3
7
10
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
6
1
5
07.04.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
7
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
6
3
8
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Jimenez
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mikal Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Ivan Endara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
7
8
4
8
07.04.19
q 1
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
6
H2H
Skyler Butts
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
John Patrick Mullane
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Errol Smith
2
7
4
10
H2H
Matyas Fuele
1
5
6
8
07.04.19
q 1
Sid Donarski
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Austin Rapp
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Sabau
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Jordan Hasson
2
5
6
10
H2H
Andrew Cahn
1
7
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Robert Kelly
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Rafael E. Grovas
1
w/o
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
M15 Reus
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
0
1
07.04.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
3
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
3
6
8
07.04.19
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
5
4
07.04.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
2
4
07.04.19
q 1
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Albert Roglan
1
6
3
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
retired
0
3
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
1
0
07.04.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
4
6
3
07.04.19
q 1
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Garcia Mestre
0
3
0
07.04.19
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Santillana
0
0
0
07.04.19
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
3
7
5
07.04.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
6
5
0
07.04.19
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
3
7
13
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
5
11
07.04.19
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
5
07.04.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
2
6
2
07.04.19
qual.
Florent Bax
2
7
2
10
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
1
3
07.04.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Ordeig
0
4
3
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Ali Dawani
2
7
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
5
3
07.04.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Gajewski
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Joao Pedro Alcantara
2
6
7
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
3
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
2
4
07.04.19
q 1
Filip Kolasinski
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
6
6
2
M15 Sunrise
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Perry Gregg
1
6
1
6
07.04.19
q 1
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Masaki Posey
0
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Junior A. Ore
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
1
4
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Pipko
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira BRA
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
6
4
0
07.04.19
q 1
Matic Spec
2
4
6
10
H2H
Victor Nunez
1
6
1
8
07.04.19
q 1
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Ritik Sundaram
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Salazar
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Peter Bertran
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
6
3
6
07.04.19
q 1
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Rajia
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Knight
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Rowland Phillips
2
6
2
10
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
1
6
6
07.04.19
q 1
Janmagnus Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Grey Hamilton
0
2
5
07.04.19
q 1
Yeudy Villar
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
6
3
4
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Adrien Bossel
2
6
7
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
2
6
6
07.04.19
q 1
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
1
6
11
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
6
2
9
07.04.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
3
07.04.19
qual.
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mattia Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
4
1
07.04.19
qual.
Amaury Delmas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mayeul Darras
1
6
1
8
07.04.19
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
3
7
07.04.19
qual.
Alexander Donski
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
6
3
07.04.19
qual.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
3
07.04.19
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
3
0
07.04.19
q 1
Mayeul Darras
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
1
2
6
2
07.04.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Chu
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
4
2
M25 Matsuyama
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Shota Iino
2
7
6
H2H
Masayoshi Ono
0
6
4
0
07.04.19
q 1
Ken Onishi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yuhei Kono
1
2
7
4
6
07.04.19
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
7
6
H2H
Kentaro Otsuka
0
5
3
07.04.19
q 1
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Hayato Kudo
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Kousuke Ogura
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Kusuhara
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Kazuki Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
H2H
Gen Nakamura
0
1
4
07.04.19
q 1
Taketo Takamisawa
2
6
7
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
0
2
5
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
0
0
1
07.04.19
fin
Laurent Lokoli
2
5
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
7
5
2
07.04.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
4
0
07.04.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Andrija Jevtic
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Nikola Jevtic
2
7
7
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
6
7
6
4
M25 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
4
10
H2H
Igor Shrolik
1
4
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev
1
w/o
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Ozernoy
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Philipp Klimov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
1
6
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
7
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
1
6
2
07.04.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
6
3
8
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
David Bagrinovskiy
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Didal Didalov
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
1
4
07.04.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
2
M25 Sunderland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Francisco Dias
2
6
2
10
H2H
Elliott Farmer
1
1
6
3
07.04.19
q 1
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
7
5
10
H2H
Connor Thomson
1
6
6
7
6
07.04.19
qual.
Robert Carter
2
6
5
10
H2H
Johannus Monday
1
3
7
8
07.04.19
q 1
Robert Carter
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Binding
1
1
7
5
8
07.04.19
q 1
Scott Duncan
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Clegg
0
2
2
07.04.19
qual.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
6
7
3
07.04.19
q 1
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
6
H2H
Harry David Meehan
0
5
2
07.04.19
q 1
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Bennett
0
4
2
07.04.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Jones
0
2
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz
1
3
H2H
Alexander Romay
retired
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Ben Jones
2
7
4
10
H2H
Clay Crawford
1
6
4
6
8
07.04.19
qual.
Ben Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Patrik Hartmeier
2
7
3
10
H2H
James Mackinlay
1
5
6
8
07.04.19
q 1
Sean Hodkin
2
6
4
10
H2H
George Foster
1
2
6
5
07.04.19
q 1
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
0
6
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rosenzweig
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Euan Wilson Baig
2
6
6
11
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
7
1
4
9
07.04.19
q 1
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
4
4
07.04.19
qual.
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
James Story
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
3
4
07.04.19
qual.
James Story
2
6
6
H2H
Euan Wilson Baig
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Johannus Monday
1
w/o
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
M25+H Abuja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Joseph Imeh Ubon
1
w/o
H2H
Joshua Rose
0
07.04.19
qual.
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
2
4
07.04.19
qual.
Arvid Nordquist
2
7
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
6
2
3
07.04.19
qual.
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
0
1
1
07.04.19
qual.
Alexey Dubinin
2
6
1
10
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
1
1
6
6
07.04.19
qual.
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Kesiye
0
1
0
Murcia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
2
6
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
4
0
07.04.19
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
3
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
2
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
4
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
2
0
07.04.19
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
1
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
4
5
H2H
Pere Riba
retired
0
4
6
3
07.04.19
qual.
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis
0
3
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
3
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
3
6
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
1
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
2
6
1
07.04.19
qual.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
2
1
Taipei City Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
7
8
4
2
07.04.19
qual.
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
6
H2H
Chang-Lin Tsai
0
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
4
3
07.04.19
qual.
Cheng-Peng Hsieh
2
7
7
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
6
10
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Maverick Banes
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
6
6
5
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
6
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
4
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Andrew Harris
2
7
4
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
6
4
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
2
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
4
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Chien-Hsun Lo
2
7
5
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
1
5
7
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
4
7
5
1
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Marcel Granollers
2
6
4
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
2
6
2
07.04.19
qual.
Santiago Giraldo
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
4
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Bernard Tomic
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Kudla
0
6
8
5
07.04.19
qual.
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
1
3
7
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Ryan Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
3
4
07.04.19
qual.
Pedja Krstin
2
7
7
H2H
Darian King
0
6
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Cristian Garin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
6
4
2
07.04.19
qual.
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
6
5
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
6
7
4
Marrakech
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald
2
7
3
10
H2H
Laslo Djere/Nenad Zimonjic
1
5
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri
1
3
4
H2H
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus
retired
0
6
1
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson
1
2
6
8
<