Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
3rd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 3
03.04.19
3rd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 0
03.04.19
3rd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 4 1
03.04.19
3rd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 4 6
Elias Ymer 1 2 6 2
03.04.19
3rd round
Joao Domingues 1 7 2 3
Lukas Rosol retired 0 6 0
03.04.19
3rd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 1 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 2 4
03.04.19
3rd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 66 1
03.04.19
3rd round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 75 1 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 1 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 4 6
David Poljak 1 4 6 0
03.04.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 5 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 6 4 6
Alen Avidzba 1 1 6 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 3 3
03.04.19
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Valentin Vanta 2 7 3 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 64 6 60
atp single Hard Japan M15 Kashiwa sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
2nd round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 3
03.04.19
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 0 0
03.04.19
2nd round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 2 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 2 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 2 6
Tamaki Yamao 1 2 6 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 7 1 6
Takuto Niki 1 63 6 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Pinamar sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 1 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Youssef Hossam 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 62
03.04.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 7 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 5 63
03.04.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 4 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 65 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6 6
Stuart Parker 1 1 75 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 7 7
Florent Diep 0 68 67
03.04.19
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 3
03.04.19
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 0 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 3 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 62 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Simon Carr 2 3 6 7
Filip Bergevi 1 6 2 62
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Bolton sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 1 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 66
03.04.19
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 7 7
Zizou Bergs 0 61 69
03.04.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 5 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 4 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Luke Johnson 0 4 64
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 4 6
Christopher Heyman 1 4 6 2
03.04.19
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 3 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 5 1
03.04.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
03.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 4
03.04.19
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
03.04.19
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 4 4
atp single Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
3rd round
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 64 2
03.04.19
3rd round
Donald Young 2 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 3 4
03.04.19
3rd round
Peter Polansky 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 63 64
03.04.19
3rd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 1 0
03.04.19
3rd round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 3
03.04.19
3rd round
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 4 6
Darian King 1 65 6 2
03.04.19
3rd round
Marcos Giron 2 4 6 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 3 4
03.04.19
3rd round
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 62 3
atp single Clay France Sophia Antipolis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
3rd round
Simone Bolelli 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 68 63
03.04.19
3rd round
Dustin Brown 2 6 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 72 5 2
03.04.19
3rd round
Filip Krajinovic 1 w/o
Yannick Hanfmann 0
03.04.19
3rd round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 3
03.04.19
3rd round
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 64 5
03.04.19
3rd round
Matteo Donati 2 6 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 75 65 2
03.04.19
3rd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 4
03.04.19
3rd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 75 3 3
atp double Clay Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
1/4
Thomaz Bellucci/Guillermo Duran 1 w/o
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Carlos Taberner 0
03.04.19
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6 10
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 1 76 4 5
03.04.19
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 4
03.04.19
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 4 6 10
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez/Luis Patino 0 3 2
03.04.19
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow 0 65 65
atp double Clay France Sophia Antipolis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.04.19
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker/Robin Haase 2 6 7
Peter Heller/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 2 5
03.04.19
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Dustin Brown/Rameez Junaid 0 62 67
03.04.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Matwe Middelkoop 0 67 4
03.04.19
1st round
Rudolf Molleker/Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 2
03.04.19
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 4 66
<