Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
04:00
fin
Vit Kopriva [7]  
Pol Toledo Bague [2]  
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
04:00
qual.
Steven Diez  
Gerard Granollers  
25.03.19
04:00
qual.
Riccardo Bonadio  
Orlando Luz  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Tommy Robredo  
Federico Gaio  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Kevin Krawietz  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
Jurgen Melzer [WC]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Enrique Lopez-Perez  
Roberto Marcora  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Peter Heller [ITF]  
Enzo Couacaud  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Joao Domingues  
Gianluca Mager  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Adam Pavlasek  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Pedro Cachin  
Thiemo de Bakker  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Calvin Hemery  
David Perez Sanz [ITF]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni  
Marko Djokovic [WC]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Carlos Taberner [WC]  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez [ALT]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar  
Javier Barranco Cosano [WC]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Raul Brancaccio [ITF]  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [WC]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Jurij Rodionov  
Matteo Donati  
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
18:00
3rd round
Borna Coric [11]  
Jeremy Chardy  
24.03.19
20:00
3rd round
Nick Kyrgios [27]  
Dusan Lajovic  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Kevin Anderson [6]  
Joao Sousa  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Grigor Dimitrov [24]  
Jordan Thompson  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Filip Krajinovic  
Roger Federer [4]  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Marco Cecchinato [14]  
David Goffin [18]  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev [13]  
Reilly Opelka [q]  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Frances Tiafoe [28]  
David Ferrer [WC]  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [8]  
Leonardo Mayer  
25.03.19
11:00
3rd round
Denis Shapovalov [20]  
Andrey Rublev [q]  
atp single I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
04:00
qual.
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Yannick Mertens  
25.03.19
04:00
qual.
Jelle Sels  
Aslan Karatsev  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Nicolas Mahut  
Matteo Martineau [WC]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Matteo Viola  
Stephane Robert  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis  
Tomislav Brkic  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Norbert Gombos  
Maxime Janvier  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Alexey Vatutin  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Tristan Lamasine  
Gregoire Jacq [ITF]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Cem Ilkel  
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [ITF]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Daniel Masur  
Alexandre Muller [WC]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Collin Altamirano  
Lucas Miedler  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi  
Roman Safiullin [ITF]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Hugo Grenier [WC]  
Viktor Troicki  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Manuel Guinard [WC]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Evan Furness [WC]  
Baptiste Crepatte [ITF]  
25.03.19
05:00
1st round
Pavel Kotov [ALT]  
Mikael Torpegaard  
atp double Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla [ITF]  
Ariel Behar/Thiago Moura Monteiro  
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja [3]  
Riccardo Bonadio/Peter Heller [ITF]  
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez  
Rudolf Molleker/Jurij Rodionov [WC]  
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
Hunter Reese/Fernando Romboli  
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran  
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Pedro Sousa  
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski [2]  
atp double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2nd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury  
John Isner/Sam Querrey  
25.03.19
10:00
2nd round
Matwe Middelkoop/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
25.03.19
10:00
2nd round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [3]  
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor  
25.03.19
10:00
2nd round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa  
25.03.19
10:00
2nd round
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [5]  
atp double I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
Quentin Halys/Gregoire Jacq [WC]  
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic  
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Szymon Walkow  
24.03.19
18:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira  
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes [ITF]  
25.03.19
04:00
1st round
Matteo Martineau/Corentin Moutet [WC]  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [2]  
<