Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Australian Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 4 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 65 6 2
23.01.19
1/4
Emilio Nava 2 7 4 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 65 6 2
23.01.19
1/4
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
Otto Virtanen 0 5 3
23.01.19
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 68 5
atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1/2
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 4 0
atp single Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
3rd round
Stephane Robert 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 68 3
23.01.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 3
23.01.19
3rd round
Maverick Banes 1 3 6 2
Jeremy Beale retired 0 6 2 0
23.01.19
3rd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 3 6 7
Marc Polmans 1 6 4 62
23.01.19
3rd round
Harry Bourchier 2 7 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 614 65
23.01.19
3rd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Max Purcell 0 4 63
23.01.19
3rd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 5 2
23.01.19
3rd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 1 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 2 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 4 64
23.01.19
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 1 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 2
23.01.19
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 0
23.01.19
2nd round
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Alen Avidzba 2 4 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 3 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 3 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1st round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 2 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 4 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 6 4 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 3 2
23.01.19
2nd round
Miguel Semmler 1 6 2
Quentin Folliot retired 0 1 0
23.01.19
2nd round
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 1 65
23.01.19
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 61 1
23.01.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 2 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 3 7 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 5 1
23.01.19
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 0
23.01.19
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 2 3
23.01.19
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 0 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 60
23.01.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 4 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 1 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 1 w/o
Vaclav Safranek 0
23.01.19
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 62 3
atp single Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2nd round
Albano Olivetti 2 4 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 2 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 3 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 2 1
23.01.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 3 6
Leny Mitjana 1 3 6 1
23.01.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 1
23.01.19
2nd round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 62 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 7 4 6
Luke Johnson 1 5 6 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Dan Added 2 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 1 6 5 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 2 3
atp single I. hard Russia M25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 4 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 2 6 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 1 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Richard Muzaev 2 7 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 64 2
23.01.19
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 2 62
23.01.19
2nd round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 0
23.01.19
2nd round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 2 7
Matvey Minin 1 3 6 62
23.01.19
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Denis Matsukevitch 0 1 4
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 4 6 7
Jules Okala 1 6 3 64
23.01.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 64 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 1
23.01.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 2 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 5 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 7 4 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 65 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay USA M25 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6 6
Pavel Krainik 1 5 74 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Pietro Rondoni 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 0 64
23.01.19
2nd round
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 2 1
23.01.19
2nd round
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 3
23.01.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 2 4
23.01.19
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Baker Newman 0 4 2
atp single Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
3rd round
Donald Young 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Jason Jung 2 4 6 7
Dennis Novikov 1 6 4 5
23.01.19
3rd round
Darian King 2 6 4 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 6 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 4 3
23.01.19
3rd round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 2 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Dustin Brown 0 65 2
23.01.19
3rd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 3
23.01.19
3rd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 1 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 2 6 2
atp single Clay Uruguay Punta Del Este sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
3rd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 77 4 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 0 2
23.01.19
3rd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 3 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 3
23.01.19
3rd round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 1
23.01.19
3rd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 74 3
23.01.19
3rd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 5
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
3rd round
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 62
23.01.19
3rd round
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 2
23.01.19
3rd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 62
23.01.19
3rd round
Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 64 2
23.01.19
3rd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 74 4 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 7 2 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 63 6 4
23.01.19
3rd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 3
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1/2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison/Sam Querrey 0 4 2
23.01.19
1/2
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 7
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 0 1 66
atp double Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1/4
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Sem Verbeek 1 4 74 6
23.01.19
1/4
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz 2 7 3 11
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 1 5 6 9
atp double Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1/4
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 7 4 10
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron 1 62 6 8
23.01.19
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Maytin 0 65 65
23.01.19
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jason Jung 0 64 3
23.01.19
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic/Darian King 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 0 3 4
atp double Clay Uruguay Punta Del Este sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos 0 3 0
23.01.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Nino Serdarusic 0 3 4
23.01.19
1/4
Alejandro Gonzalez/Renzo Olivo 2 7 5 10
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 1 68 7 8
23.01.19
1/4
David Marrero/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 2 7 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 1 6 62 4
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 63
23.01.19
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys 0 5 4
23.01.19
1/4
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques 0 2 2
23.01.19
1/4
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 4
<