Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
01:00
2nd round
Fernando Verdasco  
John Millman [4]  
28.10.20
01:00
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino [3]  
Yuichi Sugita [q]  
28.10.20
01:00
2nd round
Tommy Paul [7]  
Radu Albot  
28.10.20
01:00
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe  
Miomir Kecmanovic [2]  
28.10.20
03:30
1st round
Federico Delbonis  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
28.10.20
07:00
1st round
Mackenzie Mcdonald [PR]  
Alexander Bublik [6]  
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Christian Garin  
Stan Wawrinka  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Jason Jung [LL]  
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
28.10.20
05:00
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta  
Kevin Anderson [PR]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [3]  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Casper Ruud  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
28.10.20
07:00
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime  
Vasek Pospisil [q]  
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Oscar Otte [8]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Daniel Masur [WC]  
Daniel Altmaier [4WC]  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
Benjamin Bonzi [SE]  
28.10.20
05:00
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer [WC]  
Taro Daniel [2]  
28.10.20
05:00
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner  
Hugo Gaston [LL]  
28.10.20
05:00
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak [1]  
Yannick Maden  
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Eleftherios Theodorou [WC]  
Dan Added [6]  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Lucas Catarina  
Aristotelis Thanos [WC]  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Rayane Roumane [5]  
Fabian Marozsan  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Rio Noguchi [8]  
Toby Alex Kodat  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Aziz Dougaz [1]  
Gabriel Roveri Sidney [q]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Moez Echargui  
Ignacio Monzon  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Egill Sigurdsson [WC]  
Jean Thirouin [8]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Mirko Martinez  
Skander Mansouri [2]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante  
Fausto Tabacco [q]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Wojciech Marek  
Alex Barrena  
atp single Carpet France M15 Sarreguemines sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Antoine Escoffier [3]  
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg [WC]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Hugo Schott [WC]  
Leandro Riedi  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Antoine Bellier  
Christopher Heyman [4]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Maxence Beauge [q]  
Arthur Reymond  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Louis Dussin [q]  
Titouan Droguet [q]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Daniel De Jonge [q]  
Arthur Cazaux  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Karlo Cubelic [q]  
Sandro Ehrat [2]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Julien De Cuyper [WC]  
Arthur Bouquier [q]  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Raphael Collignon  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
David Poljak  
Flavio Cobolli  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Sidharth Rawat [7]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Petros Chrysochos [5]  
Aldin Setkic  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Gijs Brouwer  
Marko Miladinovic  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov [4]  
Ali Habib [WC]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Felix Corwin  
Marek Gengel [8]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer  
Nick Chappell [6]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Dominik Langmajer [WC]  
Alexey Zakharov [3]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [2]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Leo Borg [WC]  
Amr Asrawy [WC]  
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow  
Kacper Zuk [2]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Viktor Galovic [1]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Chun Hsin Tseng [3]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Emilio Nava  
Tim Van Rijthoven  
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
04:00
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Alexandre Muller [ALT]  
28.10.20
04:00
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit [ALT]  
Pedro Martinez Portero [2]  
28.10.20
05:00
2nd round
Joao Domingues  
Blaz Rola  
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Laura Schaeder [7]  
Oleksandra Oliynykova  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Nina Stadler  
Nika Radisic [8]  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Dalila Spiteri  
Elizabeth Halbauer [3]  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Angelina Wirges  
Fiona Ganz  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Michaela Laki [WC]  
Martina Spigarelli  
wta single Clay Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Eva Vedder  
Lexie Stevens  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez [WC]  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [2]  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
Marta Custic [WC]  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Chanel Simmonds [1]  
Michaela Bayerlova  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova [3]  
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Freya Christie  
Dasha Ivanova [7]  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova [6]  
Viktoriia Dema  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
Sofia Sewing  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Joanna Garland  
Katie Boulter [2]  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Jana Kolodynska  
Romana Cisovska  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Emma Davis [WC]  
Anna Siskova  
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Bianca Jolie Fernandez [WC]  
Rutuja Bhosale [5]  
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
02:00
2nd round
Vera Zvonareva [7]  
Tena Lukas  
28.10.20
02:00
2nd round
Despina Papamichail [q]  
Katarina Zavatska [2]  
28.10.20
02:00
2nd round
Francesca Jones  
Jana Fett  
28.10.20
02:00
2nd round
Daria Snigur  
Elena Gabriela Ruse [5]  
wta single Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Alycia Parks  
13:30
qual.
Veronica Cepede Royg  
Peyton Stearns  
14:30
qual.
Ankita Raina  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko [WC]  
Caty McNally  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa  
Olga Govortsova  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Sachia Vickery  
Caroline Dolehide  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Shelby Rogers [1]  
Whitney Osuigwe  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam [6]  
Catherine Cartan Bellis  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Nina Stojanovic [3]  
Greetje Minnen  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
Misaki Doi [2]  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Hailey Baptiste [WC]  
Kristie Ahn [5]  
28.10.20
10:00
1st round
Diane Parry  
Ann Li [7]  
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
01:00
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner  
Sander Arends/Artem Sitak  
28.10.20
01:00
1st round
Mohamed Safwat/Denis Yevseyev [WC]  
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
28.10.20
01:00
1st round
Matwe Middelkoop/Hugo Nys  
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor [4]  
28.10.20
01:00
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Divij Sharan  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar  
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi  
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [4]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Daniel Evans/Oliver Marach [WC]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [3]  
Raven Klaasen/Jean-Julien Rojer  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
John Peers/Michael Venus  
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden  
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson [4]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/David Pel [1]  
Marvin Moeller/Max Wiskandt [WC]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Benito Sanchez Martinez/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [WC]  
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz [WC]  
atp double Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
04:00
1st round
David Marrero/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [WC]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Coria  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Carlos Taberner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan [2]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Daniel Elahi Galan  
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli [3]  
28.10.20
05:00
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Mario Vilella Martinez [WC]  
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola  
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:40
1st round
Elizabet Hamaliy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez  
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Viktoria Morvayova  
wta double Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
03:00
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio/Giuseppina Miccio  
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta  
wta double I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:10
1st round
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani [4]  
wta double Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally [1]  
Aliona Bolsova/Greetje Minnen  
12:30
1st round
Kristie Ahn/Naomi Broady  
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic [2]  
13:00
1st round
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey  
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova  
15:00
1st round
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina [3]  
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson  
15:00
1st round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Felicity Maltby [WC]  
Veronica Cepede Royg/Astra Sharma  
16:00
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani  
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb  
16:30
1st round
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas [WC]  
Whitney Osuigwe/Sachia Vickery  
17:30
1st round
Savannah Broadus/Kylie Collins [WC]  
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter [4]  
<