Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Sardinia
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25+H Rodez
WTA: W25 Cherbourg en
WTA: W15 Funchal
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
11.10. / Sun
11.10. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Alicante Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
0
4
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
1
7
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
1
6
5
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
5
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
3
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
retired
0
4
0
11.10.20
1
st
round
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
2
1
11.10.20
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Gimeno Valero
0
5
2
11.10.20
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
7
2
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
5
6
6
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
1
1
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
1
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Radu Albot
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
2
6
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Steve Johnson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
4
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
4
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
3
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
2
5
Sardinia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
1
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
7
7
3
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
retired
0
6
6
0
11.10.20
1
st
round
Tommy Paul
2
5
6
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
7
3
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
6
4
5
Lisbon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
3
7
2
11.10.20
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
5
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
3
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
1
7
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
6
6
2
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
1
6
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
3
0
11.10.20
1
st
round
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
2
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
4
2
11.10.20
1
st
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
2
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
5
6
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
qual.
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
0
11.10.20
qual.
Jack Gibbens
1
6
3
H2H
Louis Allen
retired
0
4
3
11.10.20
qual.
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
2
3
11.10.20
qual.
Oscar Weightman
2
4
6
11
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
1
6
0
9
11.10.20
qual.
Lilian Breut
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
0
4
11.10.20
qual.
Thijmen Loof
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Heger
0
6
7
5
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
qual.
Yann Marti
1
7
3
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
retired
0
5
1
11.10.20
q 2
Yann Marti
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
0
5
11.10.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
5
1
11.10.20
q 2
Francesco Vilardo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alastair Gray
1
6
1
4
11.10.20
q 2
Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
4
11.10.20
q 2
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
4
11.10.20
qual.
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
0
4
3
11.10.20
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kashirin
0
1
2
11.10.20
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alec Beckley
1
6
3
3
11.10.20
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Jovic
0
2
0
11.10.20
q 2
Omni Kumar
2
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
2
5
11.10.20
q 2
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
2
3
11.10.20
q 2
Toby D. Boyer
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
6
7
2
11.10.20
q 2
Egor Noskin
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Trunov
0
5
4
11.10.20
qual.
Egor Noskin
2
7
2
10
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
1
6
2
6
4
11.10.20
q 2
Alec Beckley
2
4
6
10
H2H
Cayetano March
1
6
3
5
11.10.20
qual.
Evgeny Philippov
2
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
0
4
1
11.10.20
q 2
Evgeny Philippov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
2
M25+H Rodez
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
q 1
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
7
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
2
6
2
11.10.20
qual.
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Smith
0
4
3
11.10.20
q 1
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Allan Deschamps
0
1
2
11.10.20
q 1
Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Thibault Verdier
0
5
4
11.10.20
qual.
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
2
1
11.10.20
q 1
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
2
1
11.10.20
q 1
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
10
H2H
Theo Arribage
1
4
7
2
3
11.10.20
qual.
Thomas Laurent
2
6
1
10
H2H
Fabien Reboul
1
3
6
3
11.10.20
q 1
Roy Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Brice Martinou
0
1
0
11.10.20
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
3
4
11.10.20
qual.
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
1
3
11.10.20
q 1
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Royer
0
4
1
11.10.20
qual.
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
4
11.10.20
q 1
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
3
3
11.10.20
q 1
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
2
11.10.20
qual.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
1
3
11.10.20
qual.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
4
3
11.10.20
q 1
George Loffhagen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
3
6
3
11.10.20
q 1
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
2
1
11.10.20
qual.
Axel Garcian
2
7
6
10
H2H
Robin Bertrand
1
6
4
7
5
2
11.10.20
q 1
Axel Garcian
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
6
2
7
11.10.20
q 1
Robin Bertrand
2
4
6
10
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
3
4
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
fin
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
3
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
3
6
4
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Stan Wawrinka
2
3
7
7
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
6
6
3
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
4
6
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
3
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
5
6
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
6
6
2
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Cameron Norrie
2
6
4
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
4
6
3
W15 Funchal
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
qual.
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
3
0
11.10.20
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Cosima Trinity Calinescu
0
4
4
11.10.20
qual.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
3
3
11.10.20
qual.
Alexandra Yepifanova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
0
2
1
11.10.20
qual.
Cadence Brace
2
6
7
H2H
Ali Collins
0
4
6
10
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
q 2
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
0
2
4
11.10.20
q 1
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
7
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
4
6
1
11.10.20
q 1
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Tanika Tyra Panaino
0
1
0
11.10.20
q 2
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova
0
3
1
11.10.20
q 1
Ayan Broomfield
2
6
3
10
H2H
Emily Welker
1
2
6
7
11.10.20
q 1
Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Abdel Rahim
0
0
0
11.10.20
q 2
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francesca Curmi
1
7
3
0
1
11.10.20
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
7
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
2
5
11.10.20
q 2
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
1
2
11.10.20
q 1
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
0
11.10.20
q 1
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
12
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
7
5
3
10
11.10.20
q 2
Jessie Aney
2
7
7
H2H
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
0
6
2
5
11.10.20
q 1
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Fawzy
0
0
1
11.10.20
q 2
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
4
2
11.10.20
q 1
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Nokes
0
4
1
11.10.20
q 1
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
3
3
11.10.20
q 1
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
3
2
11.10.20
q 2
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
1
4
11.10.20
q 1
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
0
1
11.10.20
q 2
Hala Fouad
2
5
6
10
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
7
2
7
11.10.20
q 1
Hala Fouad
2
7
6
H2H
Hatshepsut Assanova
0
5
2
11.10.20
q 2
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
0
11.10.20
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
0
1
11.10.20
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
4
2
11.10.20
q 1
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Hitt
0
1
1
11.10.20
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
7
7
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
5
6
5
11.10.20
q 2
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
3
2
11.10.20
q 1
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
7
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
3
5
11.10.20
q 1
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Arianna Zucchini
0
2
4
11.10.20
q 1
Sophie Luescher
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
4
1
11.10.20
q 1
Emma Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
2
1
11.10.20
q 2
Emma Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Ayan Broomfield
0
4
1
11.10.20
q 1
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Melody Hefti
0
2
0
11.10.20
q 1
Jasmine Conway
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
5
0
11.10.20
q 2
Jasmine Conway
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Luescher
0
2
3
11.10.20
q 1
Kira Pavlova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
4
W25 Cherbourg en
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
qual.
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
2
6
10
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
1
6
4
7
11.10.20
qual.
Ana Konjuh
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
5
1
11.10.20
qual.
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lara Salden
1
2
6
7
11.10.20
qual.
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
2
2
11.10.20
qual.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
4
0
11.10.20
qual.
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
2
4
11.10.20
qual.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
3
2
11.10.20
qual.
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
2
3
Sardinia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi
0
3
4
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
13
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
7
6
3
11
11.10.20
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka
2
2
7
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic
1
6
6
5
8
<