Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 4
05.10.20
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 1 4
05.10.20
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 0
05.10.20
1st round
Filip Horansky 2 7 2 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 5 6 2
05.10.20
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 5 4
05.10.20
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 5
05.10.20
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 1 2
05.10.20
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 75 2 1
05.10.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 3
05.10.20
1st round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 3
atp single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 0
05.10.20
2nd round
Martin Breysach 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 4
05.10.20
2nd round
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 2
05.10.20
2nd round
Felix Gill 2 6 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 1 4 74 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 5
05.10.20
2nd round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 1
05.10.20
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov 0 3 64
05.10.20
2nd round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 1 4
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1/4
Rafael Nadal 3 7 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 64 4 1
05.10.20
1/4
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 7 5 6 7 6
Dominic Thiem 2 61 7 76 65 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 75 2
05.10.20
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 2 62
05.10.20
1st round
Petros Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 61 2
05.10.20
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 5 6
Pierre Delage 1 4 7 3
05.10.20
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 0 4
05.10.20
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 4
05.10.20
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 3 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 3 6 3
05.10.20
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 4
05.10.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 4
05.10.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 3 5
05.10.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 65 4
05.10.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 67 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 4 2
05.10.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 3
05.10.20
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 3 7 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 65 4
05.10.20
1st round
Marko Topo 2 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 1 6 0 2
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 1
05.10.20
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 1 66
05.10.20
1st round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 4 4
05.10.20
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 6 3 4
05.10.20
1st round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 4
05.10.20
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 3 6 3
05.10.20
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 65
05.10.20
1st round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 61 3
05.10.20
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 1 1 2
Juan Ignacio Londero retired 0 6 1
wta single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
2nd round
Alexandra Vecic 2 2 7 6
Elizabeth Coleman 1 6 64 2
05.10.20
2nd round
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 5 6 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Kristina Dmitruk 1 6 3
Eva Lys retired 0 0 0
05.10.20
2nd round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Romana Cisovska 0 5 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 3 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 3 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 7
Aubane Droguet 0 4 65
05.10.20
2nd round
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 1 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Matilde Paoletti 2 7 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 1 65 74 1
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
4th round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 4 6
Ons Jabeur 1 4 6 4
05.10.20
1/4
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 2 4
05.10.20
1/4
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 2
05.10.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 4 2
05.10.20
1st round
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 3
05.10.20
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 2 74 4
05.10.20
1st round
Mina Hodzic 2 5 6 6
Laura Boehner 1 7 4 1
05.10.20
1st round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 3 6
Dia Evtimova 1 4 6 3
05.10.20
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 2 0
05.10.20
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7
Marie Villet 0 3 65
05.10.20
1st round
Sylvie Zund 2 6 7
Angelina Graovac 0 2 5
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 7 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 5 5
05.10.20
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 6 2 4
05.10.20
1st round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 3 7
Emma Davis 1 4 6 62
05.10.20
1st round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 3 7
Noel Saidenova 1 5 6 5
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Max Andrews/Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 0 4
05.10.20
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 3 10
David Marrero/Nenad Zimonjic 1 4 6 5
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
05.10.20
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Tommy Paul 0 4 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 4 10
Anthony Genov/Imran Sibille 1 5 6 8
05.10.20
1st round
Cesar Bourgois/Mathieu Scaglia 2 3 6 12
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 3 10
05.10.20
1st round
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 3
05.10.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
George Davies/Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 2
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Pedro Estevao/Diogo Marques 0 5 1
05.10.20
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch/Wilson Leite 0 4 64
05.10.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Robert Strombachs 0 2 3
05.10.20
1st round
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho/Joao Monteiro 0 2 4
05.10.20
1st round
Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 3
05.10.20
1st round
Goncalo Falcao/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Illia Stoliar 0 1 3
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 0 2 3
05.10.20
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
05.10.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 2
05.10.20
1st round
Amr Asrawy/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 5 10
Oleg Khotkov/Michael Zhu 1 4 7 8
05.10.20
1st round
Alexander Donski/Dominik Palan 2 6 2 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Denis Yevseyev 1 3 6 4
05.10.20
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 4
05.10.20
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 0 2 2
05.10.20
1st round
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris 0 4 0
atp double Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow 0 2 1
05.10.20
1st round
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 2
05.10.20
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez 0 4 4
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1/4
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 2 5
05.10.20
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 1 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 4 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 2 6 3 11
Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 2 6 9
05.10.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 7
Olivia Gram/Elena Malygina 0 5 5
05.10.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Katherine Westbury 0 1 4
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova 2 7 7
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 5 62
05.10.20
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 3 10
Valeria Koussenkova/Barbora Matusova 1 4 6 4
05.10.20
1st round
Emma Davis/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 3 6 10
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 1 6 4 3
05.10.20
1st round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 w/o
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Arianna Zucchini 0
05.10.20
1st round
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 4
05.10.20
1st round
Melody Hefti/Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker 0 4 3
05.10.20
1st round
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 4
05.10.20
1st round
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Victoria Kalaitzis 0 1 1
<