Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 4
23.09.20
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 4 6 10
Joshua Ortlip 1 6 3 6
23.09.20
1st round
Evan King 2 4 6 10
Boris Arias 1 6 1 5
23.09.20
1st round
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 1 2
23.09.20
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 2 3
23.09.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 4 6 10
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 0 4
23.09.20
1st round
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Milan Drinic 0 4 5
23.09.20
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 2
23.09.20
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 0 4
23.09.20
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 1 6 10
Felix Corwin 1 6 2 3
23.09.20
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 3
23.09.20
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 0 0
23.09.20
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Calvin Hemery 0 2 5
23.09.20
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 2 2
23.09.20
1st round
Jonas Maier 2 6 3 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 3 6 8
23.09.20
1st round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 1 1
23.09.20
1st round
Dusan Rajic 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 3 5
23.09.20
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 4
23.09.20
1st round
Fletcher Scott 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 2 5
23.09.20
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 3 7 6
Dejan Katic 1 6 64 2
atp single Clay Italy Forli Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 64 3
23.09.20
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 4 2
23.09.20
1/4
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 61 5
23.09.20
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 1
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
qual.
Emilio Gomez 2 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 1 6 4 61
23.09.20
qual.
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Dustin Brown 0 3 5
23.09.20
qual.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 3 4
23.09.20
qual.
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 65 4
23.09.20
qual.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 3
23.09.20
q 2
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 64 65
23.09.20
qual.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 6
Jason Jung 1 3 6 3
23.09.20
qual.
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 1 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 3 6 3
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 1 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 5 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 3 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 4 3
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 2 3
23.09.20
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Alexis Musialek 0 5 0
23.09.20
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 64 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 3 75 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 2 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 66 6 4
23.09.20
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 7
Dali Blanch 1 6 4 63
23.09.20
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 3 6 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 4
23.09.20
1st round
Leopold Zima 2 3 6 7
Luis Faria 1 6 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Emilio Nava 2 5 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 7 2 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 4 1
23.09.20
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 4 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 65 1
23.09.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Pablo Alemany 0 3 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 2 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 63
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 2 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Cesar Bourgois 0 2 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 65
23.09.20
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 4 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 3 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Luca Potenza 2 6 7
Alexander Kotzen 0 2 66
23.09.20
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 4 6
Moez Echargui 1 3 6 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Max Andrews 0 1 63
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 66 1
23.09.20
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 74 0 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 3 6
Jesper De Jong 1 4 6 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Patrik Rikl 2 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 5 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 62 1
23.09.20
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Pawel Cias 0 5 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 3
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 3 78 2
23.09.20
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 5 6
Borna Gojo 1 4 7 4
23.09.20
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 0
23.09.20
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 1
wta single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1st round
Vlada Katic 2 4 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 4 3
23.09.20
1st round
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 1 10
Justina Mikulskyte 1 2 6 1
23.09.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 65 2
23.09.20
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 3 7 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 67 5
23.09.20
1st round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Caroline Romeo 0 5 2
23.09.20
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 65 2
23.09.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 6 10
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 5
23.09.20
1st round
Tea Jandric 2 7 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 67 1
23.09.20
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 1
23.09.20
1st round
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 4 2
23.09.20
1st round
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 4
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
q 2
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 0 4
23.09.20
q 2
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 5
23.09.20
q 2
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 1
23.09.20
q 2
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 0 71 3
23.09.20
q 2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 4 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 3 1
23.09.20
q 2
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 2
23.09.20
q 2
Daniela Seguel 2 4 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 4 3
23.09.20
q 2
Richel Hogenkamp 2 4 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 1 1
23.09.20
q 2
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 4
23.09.20
q 2
Natalija Kostic 2 6 2 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 3 6 2
23.09.20
q 2
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 2
23.09.20
q 2
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Harriet Dart 0 5 2
23.09.20
q 2
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 3
23.09.20
q 2
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 2 4
23.09.20
q 2
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 0 4
23.09.20
q 2
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 4 4
23.09.20
q 2
Ivana Jorovic 2 4 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 2 1
23.09.20
q 2
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 5
23.09.20
q 2
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 4
23.09.20
q 2
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 2 3
23.09.20
q 2
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7 6
Ann Li 1 712 64 4
23.09.20
q 2
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 4 74 1
23.09.20
q 2
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 2 2
23.09.20
q 2
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1 2
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 4 3
23.09.20
1/4
Nao Hibino 2 7 7
Jelena Ostapenko 0 62 64
23.09.20
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Chiara Catini 2 4 7 7
Lian Tran 1 6 5 66
23.09.20
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 0 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 6 4 6
Marie Villet 1 4 6 0
23.09.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Rita Atik 0 65 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Caroline Vernet 0 2 0
23.09.20
2nd round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 1
23.09.20
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 3 1
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 2 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Katy Dunne 2 3 6 6
Julie Belgraver 1 6 3 0
23.09.20
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 5 6 6
Lina Glushko 1 7 4 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 4 6
Riya Bhatia 1 5 6 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 0 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 3 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 0 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Oceane Babel 2 3 7 7
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 65 60
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
2nd round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 2 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Grace Min 1 w/o
Barbora Krejcikova 0
23.09.20
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 7
Simona Waltert 1 6 3 63
23.09.20
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 0 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 3 6 1
23.09.20
2nd round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 5 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 5 7 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 2
23.09.20
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Marie Benoit 0 61 1
atp double Clay Italy Forli Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 62
23.09.20
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Robert Lindstedt/Szymon Walkow 0 2 4
23.09.20
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 1 w/o
Lloyd Glasspool/Cameron Norrie 0
23.09.20
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti/Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 4 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 65 6 5
atp double Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
23.09.20
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin 0 3 5
23.09.20
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 3 5
23.09.20
1/4
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 1 2
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 w/o
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 0
atp double Clay Spain M15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/2
Valentin Royer/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 1
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez retired 0 3 0
23.09.20
1/2
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 68
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 0 4 3
23.09.20
1/4
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 3 4
23.09.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson 0 2 64
23.09.20
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Simon Carr/Jean Thirouin 0 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 7
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza 0 68 5
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi 0 1 64
23.09.20
1/4
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer 0 2 2
23.09.20
1/4
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat 0 64 2
23.09.20
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 3 4
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 64
23.09.20
1/4
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 0 4
23.09.20
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler 0 63 5
23.09.20
1/4
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 4 4
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/2
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 4
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte/Zoe Howard 0 0 3
23.09.20
1/4
Laetitia Pulchartova/Darja Semenistaja 2 1 6 10
Olivia Gram/Shalimar Talbi 1 6 3 8
23.09.20
1/4
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan/Alice Robbe 0 4 2
23.09.20
1/4
Darya Astakhova/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 w/o
Lulu Sun/Lian Tran 0
wta double Hard Portugal W15 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 3 6 10
Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen 1 6 3 5
23.09.20
1/4
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 1
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
1/4
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic 0 2 2
23.09.20
1/4
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets 0 4 4
23.09.20
1/4
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 2
23.09.20
1/4
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 66 4
<