Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 1 2 6 0
Arsenije Zlatanovic retired 0 6 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 1
16.09.20
1st round
Evan King 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
16.09.20
1st round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Yanais Laurent 2 7 7
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 64 5
16.09.20
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Marko Tepavac 0 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 3 7 10
Nick Chappell 1 6 63 1
16.09.20
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 7 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 65 5
16.09.20
1st round
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 2
16.09.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 3 2
16.09.20
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 6 4 9
Eric Hadigian 1 4 6 8
16.09.20
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 2 6 10
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 4 7
16.09.20
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 4
atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 2 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 79 66
16.09.20
2nd round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 4 6
Kacper Zuk 1 2 6 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 3 72 3
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 4 6
Milos Raonic 1 63 6 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
John Millman 0 4 61
16.09.20
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 3 6
Andrey Rublev 1 66 6 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 7 7
Fabio Fognini 0 5 64
16.09.20
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 3 4
atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 4 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 4 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 7
Gabriel Donev 0 5 62
16.09.20
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 5 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 7 4 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Benedikt Henning 2 5 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 7 3 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Simon Carr 2 6 7
Stuart Parker 0 3 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 63 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 1
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Nuno Borges 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 1 6 2 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 3 6
Joao Monteiro 1 2 6 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina 0 2 65
atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 64 79 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 5 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 62 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 4 7
Luca Staeheli 1 2 6 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 75 1 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 3 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 3 6 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 2 74 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 1 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7 6
Valentin Royer 1 77 65 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 4 7 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 64 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Daniel Cukierman 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 5 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Louis Dussin 2 6 3 6
Christopher Heyman 1 2 6 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Roy Smith 2 7 7
Titouan Droguet 0 65 62
wta single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 3 9
Lea Tholey 1 1 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 7 6 6
Tea Jandric 1 5 75 4
16.09.20
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 1 5
16.09.20
1st round
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 3
16.09.20
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 4 6 10
Darya Astakhova 1 6 2 7
16.09.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 6
Caroline Romeo 0 5 3
16.09.20
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 3
16.09.20
1st round
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 3
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 4 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 5 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 0 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 0 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 3 6
Cori Gauff 1 63 6 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6 6
Petra Martic 1 3 72 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 4 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 3 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 4 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 4 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 2 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 5 6 6
Axana Mareen 1 7 1 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 3 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 0 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 3 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 1 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Anna Kubareva 2 7 7
Chiara Catini 0 62 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 4 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Lian Tran 2 7 6
Ines Ibbou 0 5 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Tereza Dejnozkova 2 6 6
Caroline Vernet 0 4 0
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 1 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 2 4 7 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 5 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 1 68
16.09.20
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 5 6 6
Julie Belgraver 1 7 3 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Oceane Babel 2 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 4 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 61
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Cindy Burger 2 7 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 61 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 1 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 1 6 1 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 1 1
wta single Clay Italy W25 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 4 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 3 7
Maria Marfutina 1 2 6 64
16.09.20
2nd round
Stefania Rubini 2 3 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 3 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 2 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Anna Bondar 2 6 3 6
Bianca Turati 1 1 6 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 3 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Lisa Pigato 2 3 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 3 5
wta single Clay Croatia W25 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 64 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 2 6 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Ana Konjuh 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 5 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 7 1 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 5 6 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 3 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 5
wta single Clay France W80 Cagnes sur sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Daria Gavrilova 2 4 6 6
Clara Burel 1 6 4 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 71 2 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 3 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 0 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 2 3
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1/4
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 66
16.09.20
1/4
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 67 2
16.09.20
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli 0 60 5
16.09.20
1/4
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 65 4
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut/Benoit Paire 0 2 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 4 7 10
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 6 62 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 2 6 11
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 3 9
16.09.20
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 3 6 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 6 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Milos Raonic 1 6 4 3
16.09.20
2nd round
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 7 3 14
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 64 6 12
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova 2 6 2 10
Timea Babos/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 0 0 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu 0 1 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 7 6
Cori Gauff/Christina Mchale 0 65 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Jasmine Paolini 0 1 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 0 2 2
wta double Clay Italy W25 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 0 7 10
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati 1 6 5 3
16.09.20
1/4
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar 2 7 3 11
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane 1 64 6 9
<