Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Sintra
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Tarvisio
WTA: W25+H Figueira Da
WTA: W60+H Saint Malo
WTA: W15 Saint Palais
WTA: W15 Varna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
10.09. / Thu
10.09. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Aix En Provence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
3
4
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
4
4
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
5
6
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
7
3
5
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
5
3
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
6
5
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1
st
round
Adam El Mihdawy
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Fletcher
0
2
4
10.09.20
1
st
round
Evan King
2
1
7
10
H2H
Samuel Fletcher
1
6
6
2
4
10.09.20
1
st
round
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
7
H2H
Keegan Smith
0
6
7
6
10
10.09.20
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
2
10
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
4
6
8
10.09.20
1
st
round
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
1
3
10.09.20
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
7
3
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
5
6
5
10.09.20
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
3
10.09.20
1
st
round
Marko Tepavac
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
5
3
10.09.20
1
st
round
Gage Brymer
2
2
7
10
H2H
Drew Baird
1
6
6
8
4
10.09.20
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
1
2
10.09.20
1
st
round
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
4
1
10.09.20
1
st
round
Jordi Arconada
2
2
6
11
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
1
6
3
9
10.09.20
1
st
round
Petar Pjevcevic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
1
4
6
6
6
10.09.20
1
st
round
Felix Corwin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Drew Baird
1
6
0
7
10.09.20
1
st
round
Quentin Folliot
1
4
H2H
Pedja Krstin
retired
0
4
10.09.20
1
st
round
Simon Carr
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
0
5
10.09.20
1
st
round
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
1
6
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
1
6
2
3
10.09.20
1
st
round
Baran Cengiz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
6
6
10
2
Kitzbuhel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
2
5
10.09.20
1/4
Laslo Djere
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
6
2
3
10.09.20
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
1
4
7
5
5
10.09.20
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
0
4
3
M15 Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Franco Agamenone
2
6
4
7
H2H
Titouan Droguet
1
0
6
5
10.09.20
1/4
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
2
3
10.09.20
1/4
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
2
10.09.20
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
4
M15 Sintra
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles
0
4
4
10.09.20
1/4
Nuno Borges
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
5
4
10.09.20
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
6
4
H2H
Joao Monteiro
retired
0
3
1
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
0
3
10.09.20
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
1
2
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Dominic Thiem
3
6
7
7
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
2
6
7
6
5
10.09.20
1/2
Alexander Zverev
3
3
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
3
4
3
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
1
4
10.09.20
1
st
round
Gaelle Desperrier
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
0
1
10.09.20
1
st
round
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
3
1
10.09.20
1
st
round
Tamara Curovic
2
6
5
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
0
3
10.09.20
1
st
round
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
1
4
10.09.20
1
st
round
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
4
6
6
10.09.20
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
1
2
10.09.20
1
st
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
1
2
6
3
10.09.20
1
st
round
Jana Bojovic
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
3
0
10.09.20
1
st
round
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
10
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
1
7
5
2
7
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Eugenie Bouchard
2
3
6
7
H2H
Danka Kovinic
1
6
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
3
1
10.09.20
1/4
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
2
3
10.09.20
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
4
6
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
1
6
3
4
W15 Saint Palais
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Tamira Paszek
0
3
4
10.09.20
1/4
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
7
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
0
6
6
3
10.09.20
1/4
Lexie Stevens
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
3
6
6
W15 Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ozlem Uslu
0
2
2
10.09.20
1/4
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
4
1
10.09.20
1/4
Gergana Topalova
2
6
7
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
4
6
2
10.09.20
1/4
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
7
8
3
W25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
1
2
7
3
1
10.09.20
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
7
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
6
3
5
10.09.20
1/4
Renata Zarazua
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
0
4
6
7
10.09.20
1/4
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
4
0
W25 Tarvisio
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
6
6
6
3
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Turati
0
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Maryna Zanevska
2
3
6
7
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
6
4
5
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
5
2
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
3
1
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
4
6
3
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
0
1
1
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
1
3
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Lea Boskovic
2
7
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
6
4
4
10.09.20
2
nd
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
1
2
10.09.20
1/4
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
4
1
W25+H Figueira Da
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
7
7
1
3
10.09.20
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
6
7
1
10.09.20
1/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
7
7
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
5
6
5
10.09.20
1/4
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
3
3
W60+H Saint Malo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Nadia Podoroska
2
7
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
6
1
3
10.09.20
1/4
Magdalena Frech
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
2
6
10
10.09.20
1/4
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
3
4
10.09.20
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Burel
0
1
3
Aix En Provence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
1
1
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Fernando Romboli
retired
0
2
10.09.20
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
1
4
6
7
10.09.20
1/4
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti
0
4
4
10.09.20
1/2
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
2
7
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
0
5
3
10.09.20
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys
0
4
2
Kitzbuhel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
2
7
6
11
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
1
5
7
4
9
10.09.20
1/2
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
2
6
7
10
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
1
7
4
6
1
7
M15 Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
7
0
3
7
10.09.20
1/2
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
3
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza
1
5
6
6
M15 Sintra
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow/Ryan Peniston
0
6
4
3
10.09.20
1/2
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
6
8
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
fin
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol
2
6
2
10
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan
1
2
6
6
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/4
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos
2
6
4
10
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
1
3
6
8
10.09.20
1/4
Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Broady/Erin Routliffe
0
2
2
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
fin
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
0
4
4
W15 Saint Palais
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
fin
Yasmine Mansouri/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
0
3
W15 Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Nadine Keller
1
7
2
7
10.09.20
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar
0
4
6
5
W25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua
0
1
1
10.09.20
1/2
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets
2
7
7
H2H
Yuki Naito/Emily Seibold
0
5
6
4
W25+H Figueira Da
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta
2
6
7
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
4
6
5
10.09.20
1/2
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
5
2
W60+H Saint Malo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.20
1/2
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
7
H2H
Elitsa Kostova/Varvara Lepchenko
0
1
5
10.09.20
1/2
Magdalena Frech/Viktorija Golubic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Natalija Stevanovic
1
6
4
8
<