All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1st round |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiranpal Pannu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Boris Arias | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Boris Butulija | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamad Medjedovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Tepavac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Julian Cash | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Popovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 1 | 4 | 76 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Arthur Fery | 1 | 66 | 6 | 9 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Arthur Fery | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Brandon Murphy retired | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Cordenons Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Mena | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Napolitano | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Alkmaar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Clement Geens retired | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Anif | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Poznan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ostrava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 q 1 |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 1 | 4 | 72 | 3 | |||||
Prague II Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dmitry Popko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Trieste Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
New York | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milos Raonic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1st round |
Barbara Bonic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mariana Drazic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Jocovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Tomic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lillian Mould | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Jana Bojovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malesevic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Elvina Kalieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1st round |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Linda Noskova | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Bartunkova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jana Cepelova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Lara Salden | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Palicova | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Zacarias | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 1st round |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Alkmaar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.08.20 1/2 |
Noma Akugue Noha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cordenons | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
New York | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Victoria Azarenka | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Naomi Osaka | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Alkmaar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
M15 Anif | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 63 | 7 | 9 | |||||
M25 Poznan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Prague II Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
Trieste Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gaston/Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
New York | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Alkmaar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Suzan Lamens/Marine Partaud | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
New York | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.08.20 fin |
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |