Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: New York
ATP: Prague II Challenger
ATP: Trieste Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anif
ATP: M25 Poznan
WTA: New York
WTA: W15 Alkmaar
WTA: W15 Cordenons
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
25.08. / Tue
25.08. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
1
3
6
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
7
3
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
6
4
6
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
1
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
5
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
2
7
10
H2H
Gage Brymer
1
6
5
6
25.08.20
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
1
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
6
4
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
2
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
2
H2H
Sergey Fomin
retired
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Daniel Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Montes
0
4
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Daniel Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Beltran Rubio
0
5
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Cameron Green
0
5
4
H2H
Jesse Delaney
2
7
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
3
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Felix Corwin
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
6
4
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Beltran Rubio
0
0
0
25.08.20
1
st
round
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
1
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
3
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Dusty H. Boyer
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
6
3
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Henri Squire
2
3
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
4
5
M15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
1
0
25.08.20
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
7
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
5
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
6
7
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
3
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
2
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Sem Verbeek
1
7
0
H2H
Louis Wessels
retired
0
6
25.08.20
1
st
round
Peter Makk
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
1
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
1
2
M15 Anif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
6
3
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Bernd Kossler
0
4
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
0
6
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
6
6
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Francesco Forti
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
6
2
7
6
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Holger Rune
0
2
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
3
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Karlis Ozolins
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
5
3
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
3
6
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
2
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lorens
0
6
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
3
6
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
4
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Wojciech Marek
2
0
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
4
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
0
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
2
6
3
Prague II Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
3
rd
round
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
3
2
25.08.20
3
rd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
5
1
25.08.20
3
rd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
3
3
25.08.20
3
rd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
1
1
Trieste Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Gigante
0
2
4
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
3
4
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
7
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
5
3
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
2
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1/4
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
1
6
4
3
25.08.20
1/4
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
1
25.08.20
1/4
Milos Raonic
2
4
7
7
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
6
2
5
25.08.20
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
5
H2H
Reilly Opelka
retired
0
6
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Greta Arn
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Barbara Bonic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anna Morgina
1
4
6
7
25.08.20
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
2
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
3
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Klasen
0
3
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Andreea Ghitescu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anna Depenau
1
6
3
6
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
1
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Lisa Matviyenko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
1
6
6
2
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
4
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Lorraine M. Guillermo
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
2
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Zara Brankovic
1
6
H2H
Valentina Ivanov
retired
0
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Silvia Ambrosio
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
5
4
W15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Lena Ruppert
2
6
7
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
1
6
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
4
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
0
3
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Noma Akugue Noha
2
7
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
6
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Anouk Koevermans
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
1
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Bente Spee
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
4
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
Julia Avdeeva
2
7
6
H2H
Florentine Dekkers
0
5
2
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
0
1
3
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
0
4
2
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
2
7
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
0
6
5
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Alexandra Vecic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
1
2
6
2
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Tina Cvetkovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
1
7
2
3
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Arianna Zucchini
0
0
1
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Melania Delai
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
3
3
25.08.20
2
nd
round
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
1
7
4
6
8
0
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1/4
Victoria Azarenka
2
7
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
0
6
9
2
25.08.20
1/4
Johanna Konta
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
0
4
3
25.08.20
1/4
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pegula
0
1
3
25.08.20
1/4
Naomi Osaka
2
4
6
7
H2H
Anett Kontaveit
1
6
2
5
M15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon
1
7
6
3
7
25.08.20
1
st
round
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Marc Dijkhuizen/Deney Wassermann
1
w/o
H2H
Arnaud Bovy/Arthur Cazaux
0
25.08.20
1
st
round
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
5
10
H2H
Christoph Negritu/Constantin Schmitz
1
4
7
7
25.08.20
1
st
round
Martin Breysach/Shintaro Mochizuki
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
3
4
M15 Anif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Erler/Lukas Neumayer
0
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk
1
w/o
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
25.08.20
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt/Aleksander Zdzuj
0
1
1
25.08.20
1
st
round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
1
2
6
6
25.08.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Filip Cristian Jianu
0
3
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Mateusz Terczynski
0
6
5
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Harold Mayot
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva/Hasan Ibrahim
0
1
0
Prague II Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Albano Olivetti
2
2
6
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
6
3
6
25.08.20
1
st
round
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez/Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
3
25.08.20
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira
2
7
7
H2H
Yannick Maden/Daniel Masur
0
5
6
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay
0
6
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
25.08.20
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji/Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza/Matej Vocel
0
1
5
Trieste Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1/4
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti
0
2
0
25.08.20
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Giacomo Dambrosi
0
25.08.20
1
st
round
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
7
6
4
7
25.08.20
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann/Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Quentin Halys/Antoine Hoang
1
7
5
2
8
25.08.20
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Facundo Mena
0
3
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Hugo Gaston/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
13
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
1
3
7
8
11
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1/4
Steve Johnson/Austin Krajicek
2
6
7
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
0
4
5
25.08.20
1/4
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
7
7
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
0
5
6
8
25.08.20
1/4
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
6
1
8
25.08.20
1/4
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur
2
7
6
10
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
1
5
7
6
7
W15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1
st
round
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anouk Koevermans
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Avdeeva/Anna Ozerova
0
4
4
25.08.20
1
st
round
Isabelle Haverlag/Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Elena Malygina
0
4
5
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Federica Di Sarra
2
7
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric
0
6
3
4
25.08.20
1/4
Angelica Moratelli/Nika Radisic
2
3
6
11
H2H
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato
1
6
1
9
25.08.20
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Zaklin Bokan/Anna Peres
0
0
1
25.08.20
1/4
Vanda Lukacs/Anna Siskova
2
7
5
10
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Federica Prati
1
6
6
7
5
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.20
1/4
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac
1
w/o
H2H
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
0
25.08.20
1/4
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
1
7
6
3
7
25.08.20
1/4
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter
0
4
2
25.08.20
1/4
Viktoria Hruncakova/Iga Swiatek
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers
1
1
6
7
<