Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: New York
ATP: Prague II Challenger
ATP: Trieste Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anif
ATP: M25 Poznan
WTA: New York
WTA: W15 Alkmaar
WTA: W15 Cordenons
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
24.08. / Mon
24.08. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
4
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Beltran Rubio
0
1
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Donald Young
2
7
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
6
2
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Donald Young
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
4
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
2
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Evan King
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
3
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
1
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
2
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Alexander Babanine
2
6
6
H2H
Jayden Court
0
2
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
5
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Scott Puodziunas
2
7
6
H2H
Edward Winter
0
6
5
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
2
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
2
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
4
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Juan Montes
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Beltran Rubio
0
4
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
6
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Montes
0
3
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
1
3
7
4
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
1
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
1
6
2
7
24.08.20
1
st
round
Chen Dong
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
0
3
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Tai Sach
2
6
6
H2H
Casey Hoole
0
4
2
M15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Christoph Negritu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
3
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
0
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
1
4
6
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
4
6
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Cayetano March
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Breysach
1
4
6
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
3
3
24.08.20
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Arthur Cazaux
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
4
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Niels Visker
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
1
4
6
3
M15 Anif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
7
5
2
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
0
0
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
6
3
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
3
0
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
qual.
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
0
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Jelle Sels
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maks Kasnikowski
1
6
4
2
24.08.20
qual.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
0
24.08.20
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
7
2
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
5
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
5
2
24.08.20
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
5
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
1
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
1
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Harold Mayot
2
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
6
5
1
24.08.20
qual.
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
4
3
24.08.20
qual.
Mikolaj Lorens
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
6
2
5
Prague II Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
4
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
2
4
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
3
4
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
2
6
2
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
3
6
4
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
2
2
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
1
2
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
6
5
1
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
3
2
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
3
1
Trieste Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
4
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini
2
1
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
6
2
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
2
6
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Liam Broady
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
3
6
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
6
3
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
6
2
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
retired
0
4
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
1
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
1
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
6
3
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
6
3
2
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
0
2
4
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
H2H
Andy Murray
0
2
2
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
2
1
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Goffin
1
4
6
4
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
3
3
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
3
6
4
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
7
H2H
John Isner
0
6
2
6
4
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Greta Arn
2
6
7
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
0
3
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
4
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
0
3
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
6
5
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
1
7
5
3
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
3
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Charlotte Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
0
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Yana Morderger
2
2
7
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
6
6
3
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
3
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
7
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
3
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Lena Ruppert
1
6
1
H2H
Sophia Intert
retired
0
0
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alice Tubello
1
3
7
2
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Kathleen Kanev
2
7
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
6
4
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
4
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
7
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
6
5
3
W15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
0
3
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Marine Partaud
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
1
3
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
2
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Malene Helgo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
6
4
6
1
24.08.20
qual.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Sina Herrmann
2
7
2
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
5
6
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
0
1
6
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Aubane Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
0
1
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
1
3
6
2
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
1
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Martinelli
0
3
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Giulia Crescenzi
2
2
7
7
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
1
6
6
3
6
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Angelica Raggi
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
4
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
0
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
4
7
4
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Tina Cvetkovic
2
7
7
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
5
6
1
24.08.20
1
st
round
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
5
0
24.08.20
1
st
round
Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
1
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandra Mazzola
0
2
6
7
24.08.20
1
st
round
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
6
10
1
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
7
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
4
5
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Johanna Konta
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
4
2
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
3
0
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Jessica Pegula
2
6
2
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
1
2
6
3
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
2
3
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
0
3
3
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Maria Sakkari
2
5
7
6
H2H
Serena Williams
1
7
6
5
1
24.08.20
3
rd
round
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
0
3
1
M15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders/Jing Long Weng
0
4
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Stijn Pel/Fons Van Sambeek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Makk/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
1
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Robert Strombachs/Matias Zukas
1
2
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens
retired
0
0
M15 Anif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
1
3
7
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins/Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Christopher Patzanovsky
0
2
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Rune
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter
1
3
6
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Bernd Kossler
1
6
4
4
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski
2
6
1
10
H2H
Leyton Rivera/Oscar Weightman
1
0
6
5
Prague II Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
0
1
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka/Andrew Paulson
0
4
2
Trieste Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
0
3
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Luca Margaroli
2
3
7
11
H2H
Liam Broady/Lloyd Glasspool
1
6
6
5
9
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Steve Johnson/Austin Krajicek
2
6
7
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
3
6
4
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
1
6
4
4
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
1
w/o
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Milos Raonic
0
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
1
3
6
5
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
7
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
0
5
6
1
W15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
0
4
3
24.08.20
1
st
round
Julie Belgraver/Aubane Droguet
2
6
4
10
H2H
Annick Melgers/Gabriella Mujan
1
2
6
8
24.08.20
1
st
round
Laura Boehner/Noma Akugue Noha
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Mariaryeni Gutierrez
0
6
2
1
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna/Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane/Lucie Wargnier
0
2
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Angelica Moratelli/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Sara Gambogi
0
4
2
24.08.20
1
st
round
Lucia Bronzetti/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Giulia Martinelli/Georgia Pedone
1
2
7
6
24.08.20
1
st
round
Claudia Giovine/Federica Prati
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Zanolini/Arianna Zucchini
0
0
4
24.08.20
1
st
round
Vanda Lukacs/Anna Siskova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando
1
3
6
8
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin
1
1
6
8
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
0
1
2
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
0
3
4
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
1
6
3
6
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva
0
2
6
5
24.08.20
2
nd
round
Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter
2
6
4
10
H2H
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
1
3
6
7
<