Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: New York
ATP: Prague II Challenger
ATP: Trieste Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anif
ATP: M25 Poznan
WTA: New York
WTA: W15 Alkmaar
WTA: W15 Cordenons
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
23.08. / Sun
23.08. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
6
3
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
12
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
4
6
10
23.08.20
1
st
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
1
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
3
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Alexander Babanine
2
1
7
10
H2H
Calum Puttergill
1
6
6
4
6
23.08.20
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
7
6
3
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Laurent
0
2
0
23.08.20
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
0
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
7
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
4
6
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Karlo Cubelic
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
6
1
6
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Henri Squire
2
3
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
6
4
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Stefan Palosi
2
7
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
4
7
3
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Edward Winter
2
6
6
H2H
Casey Hoole
0
3
2
M15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
q 2
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
3
4
23.08.20
qual.
Simon Beaupain
2
3
7
10
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
6
5
6
23.08.20
q 2
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
w/o
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
23.08.20
qual.
Sem Verbeek
2
7
4
10
H2H
Valentin Royer
1
5
6
7
23.08.20
q 2
Sem Verbeek
2
6
6
H2H
Lodewijk Weststrate
0
4
2
23.08.20
q 2
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Fons Van Sambeek
0
3
4
23.08.20
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse De Jager
0
2
2
23.08.20
q 2
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
1
2
23.08.20
q 2
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Jong
0
3
6
5
23.08.20
q 2
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Ouden
0
3
1
23.08.20
qual.
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Collignon
0
3
3
23.08.20
qual.
Max Houkes
2
7
6
H2H
Stijn Pel
0
6
3
1
23.08.20
q 2
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
1
23.08.20
q 2
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jarno Jans
1
7
6
3
6
23.08.20
qual.
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
7
1
10
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
5
6
8
23.08.20
q 2
Stijn Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
6
4
2
23.08.20
q 2
Raphael Collignon
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Eisinga
0
4
3
M15 Anif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
qual.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
3
4
23.08.20
q 2
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kristof Minarik
1
6
4
8
23.08.20
qual.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
3
1
23.08.20
qual.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
1
2
23.08.20
q 2
Kai Lemstra
2
7
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
6
3
3
23.08.20
qual.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
1
23.08.20
qual.
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
3
23.08.20
qual.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
6
6
1
23.08.20
q 2
Benedikt Emesz
2
3
7
11
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
1
6
5
9
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
q 2
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Szic
0
2
2
23.08.20
q 2
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski
0
4
0
23.08.20
q 2
Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Martyn Pawelski
0
6
4
0
23.08.20
q 2
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
1
4
6
5
23.08.20
q 2
Igor Solomatin
2
6
6
H2H
Thijmen Loof
0
2
3
23.08.20
q 2
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Makary Adamek
0
0
2
23.08.20
q 2
Gaston Erhardt
2
7
6
H2H
Leyton Rivera
0
5
4
23.08.20
q 2
Nikolas Lahky
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
3
23.08.20
q 2
Michal Mikula
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergo Sikharulidze
1
3
6
3
23.08.20
q 2
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
2
2
23.08.20
q 2
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Derkas
0
0
0
23.08.20
q 2
Mikolaj Lorens
2
7
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
5
2
Prague II Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
2
7
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
6
6
4
6
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
2
6
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
5
2
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Renzo Olivo
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
4
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
3
7
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
5
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
5
3
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
1
7
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
6
6
7
2
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
4
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
6
3
3
Trieste Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
4
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
0
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
3
6
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
3
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
3
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Matteo Gigante
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
2
2
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Andy Murray
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alexander Zverev
1
3
6
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
5
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
John Isner
2
4
7
7
H2H
John Millman
1
6
6
3
6
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Novak Djokovic
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
6
2
4
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
6
5
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Milos Raonic
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Evans
0
3
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
6
7
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
7
4
2
6
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Thiem
0
2
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
4
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
1
5
6
2
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
7
3
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
4
6
4
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
4
4
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Karen Khachanov
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
6
8
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
6
4
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
4
7
3
5
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Greta Arn
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
3
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
10
H2H
Carole Monnet
1
4
7
2
6
23.08.20
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
0
2
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Polina Leykina
2
7
3
10
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
6
10
6
7
23.08.20
1
st
round
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
3
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
4
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
2
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Klasen
0
1
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
1
6
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
1
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
0
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
4
6
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
4
2
23.08.20
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
0
1
W15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
q 2
Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
0
1
4
23.08.20
q 2
Anna Ozerova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
1
1
6
8
23.08.20
q 2
Axana Mareen
2
7
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
5
2
23.08.20
q 2
Maria Lota Kaul
2
7
7
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
6
3
5
23.08.20
q 2
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
4
1
23.08.20
qual.
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
7
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
2
5
23.08.20
q 2
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
7
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
0
6
5
3
23.08.20
q 2
Alina Michalitsch
2
4
6
10
H2H
Melissa Boyden
1
6
1
8
23.08.20
q 2
Julie Belgraver
2
6
7
H2H
Min Chae Kim
0
0
5
23.08.20
qual.
Julie Belgraver
2
6
4
10
H2H
Axana Mareen
1
1
6
6
23.08.20
q 2
Noma Akugue Noha
2
7
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
5
2
23.08.20
qual.
Noma Akugue Noha
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
1
1
23.08.20
qual.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
2
6
5
10
H2H
Lena Ruppert
1
4
7
2
23.08.20
q 2
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
2
0
23.08.20
q 2
Julia Avdeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
2
2
23.08.20
qual.
Julia Avdeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Eloise De Mooij
0
2
1
23.08.20
q 2
Eloise De Mooij
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
0
2
4
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Vanda Lukacs
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
6
4
4
23.08.20
qual.
Giulia Crescenzi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lisa Pigato
1
6
3
7
23.08.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
2
7
7
H2H
Laura Schaeder
1
6
5
5
23.08.20
qual.
Angelica Raggi
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
0
5
23.08.20
qual.
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
1
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Alexandra Vecic
2
6
6
H2H
Rubina Marta De Ponti
0
2
2
23.08.20
qual.
Nikola Breckova
2
6
3
11
H2H
Pia Lovric
1
4
6
9
23.08.20
qual.
Alessandra Mazzola
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
0
3
23.08.20
qual.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
1
2
23.08.20
qual.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
7
6
4
7
23.08.20
1
st
round
Arianna Zucchini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
1
6
3
1
23.08.20
qual.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
4
1
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Serena Williams
2
7
3
7
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
6
6
6
6
0
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
1
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
7
H2H
Caroline Garcia
0
2
6
8
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Johanna Konta
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
2
0
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Christina Mchale
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
1
6
8
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Keys
0
4
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Jessica Pegula
2
7
6
H2H
Amanda Anisimova
0
5
2
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
1
1
7
5
3
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
3
4
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Maria Sakkari
2
6
7
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
0
4
6
9
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova
1
7
5
4
2
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
7
H2H
Catherine Cartan Bellis
1
7
1
4
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Marie Bouzkova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Petra Kvitova
1
6
5
2
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Dayana Yastremska
2
7
4
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
1
6
5
6
3
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
0
3
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
1
6
4
6
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Coric/Franko Skugor
0
2
3
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Evans/David Goffin
0
5
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur
2
7
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/John Isner
0
6
6
5
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
1
st
round
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Margherita Marcon
0
2
1
23.08.20
1
st
round
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric
2
7
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Giulia Crescenzi
0
6
12
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Zaklin Bokan/Anna Peres
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
1
5
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide
0
3
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
1
4
6
4
23.08.20
1
st
round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette/Heather Watson
0
1
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers
1
4
H2H
Marie Bouzkova/Jil Teichmann
retired
0
1
23.08.20
2
nd
round
Viktoria Hruncakova/Iga Swiatek
2
7
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend
0
6
3
3
23.08.20
1
st
round
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova/Anastasija Sevastova
0
2
4
<