All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1st round |
Stephane Robert | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Simon Carr retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sekulic | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Stuart Parker | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Max Wiskandt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Juan Sebastian Osorio | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andres Urrea | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Juan Sebastian Osorio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Daniel Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Buitrago | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Tim Handel | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Gima | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Reese Stalder | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Cameron Edward Smith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
David Barclay | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Georgije Babic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Taylor | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dane Sweeny | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Henri Squire | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Chazal | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Moeller | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M25 Vogau | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1st round |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moritz Thiem | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Krainer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Machac | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Lehecka | 1 | 7 | 64 | 3 | |||||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.08.20 3rd round |
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | ||||||||
Todi Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 2nd round |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.08.20 2nd round |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 2nd round |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.08.20 2nd round |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Altmaier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1st round |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adva Dabah | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Jane Wasserson | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Barbara Bonic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shahar Biran | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Charlotte Klasen | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianna Pielet | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
W15 Oeiras | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1st round |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Bondarenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Diane Parry | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Filipa Santos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Burel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Matilde Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Pellicano | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Vogau | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1st round |
Sadio Doumbia/Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu/Fabian Fallert | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1st round |
Robin Haase/Divij Sharan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Ilya Ivashka/Sumit Nagal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Jiri Vesely | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
N.Sriram Balaji/Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Todi Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1st round |
Marco Bortolotti/Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Facundo Mena | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Collarini/Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Roberto Carballes Baena/Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Filippo Baldi/Antoine Hoang | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Forti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
18.08.20 1st round |
Elliot Benchetrit/Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
W15 Oeiras | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.08.20 1/4 |
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sara Lanca | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.08.20 1/4 |
Pei-Chi Lee/Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte/Matilde Jorge | 0 | 60 | 4 |