All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 1st round |
Stephane Robert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 4 | 610 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Seo-Jae Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Huai-En Chang | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Hasson | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Simon Carr | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Brandon Walkin | 1 | 6 | 610 | 2 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Henri Squire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Vogau | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 1 |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 1 |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Gruenefeldt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
16.08.20 q 1 |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gasper Bezjak | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karlis Ozolins | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 1 |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 1 |
Rafael Giotis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 1 |
Niklas Waldner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Dean Thurner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.08.20 q 1 |
Niklas Gruenefeldt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leonid Parchomovskij | 1 | 2 | 75 | 7 | |||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Jay Clarke retired | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.08.20 2nd round |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Todi Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 1st round |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 1st round |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Charlotte Klasen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Intert | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Barbara Bonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Taylah Lawless | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Rosca | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Jane Wasserson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dia Evtimova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Shavit Kimchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 1st round |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Oeiras | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Dzemeshkevich | 1 | 74 | 2 | 5 | |||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Campino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emily Seibold | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
16.08.20 qual. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.08.20 qual. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sinead Lohan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Morais | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sana Garakani | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.08.20 q 2 |
Lucie Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 3 | 1 |