All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.20 1st round |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Julian Cash | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Junior A. Ore | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Scott Jones | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rhys Michael Johnson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 3 | 75 | 8 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcus Willis | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.20 1st round |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Amos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Stewart | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Charlotte Klasen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jwany Sherif | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Holly Staff | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Nadia Rawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Victoria Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Summer Yardley | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Morton | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.20 1st round |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.20 1st round |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva/Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Laura Siegemund/Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.08.20 1st round |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu/Andreea Mitu | 0 | 2 | 4 |