All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.20 1st round |
Jan Satral | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Hunter Reese | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 1 | 77 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Melzer | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Neumayer | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Gustavs Lukstins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcis Garuts | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Andreev | 1 | 7 | 66 | 7 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sam Riffice | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Robin Erik Parts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Siim Troost | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Lorenzi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.20 1st round |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Zaja | 1 | 6 | 67 | 1 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Fiona Codino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Romeo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julyette Steur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Guth | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Mary Closs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Middendorf | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Dshandshgava | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Denisa Hindova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Joelle Steur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Angelina Wirges | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.20 1st round |
Tea Lukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 1 | 1 |