Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: Potchefstroom Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Kolkata
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Geelong
WTA: W25 Cairo
WTA: W25 Olimpia
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Kazan
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15+H Amiens
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
11.03. / Wed
11.03. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
2
6
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
1
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Gustaf Strom
0
4
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
1
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Adam Pavlasek
1
1
H2H
Petr Nouza
retired
0
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
4
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
2
3
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
5
7
H2H
Cyril Vandermeersch
1
1
7
6
7
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
5
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
1
4
7
1
11.03.20
1
st
round
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
2
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
5
7
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
4
7
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Ronaldo Alexandre
0
0
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Uryson
1
6
1
H2H
Brandon Walkin
retired
0
4
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
6
H2H
Jose Olivares
retired
0
3
11.03.20
1
st
round
Cyril Vandermeersch
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
6
2
11.03.20
1
st
round
Dali Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
4
6
6
M15 Doha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
0
3
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
0
2
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Adrian Obert
2
6
7
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
3
6
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
3
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
1
7
3
H2H
George Tsivadze
retired
0
5
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Jhun
0
2
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Wattanakul
0
4
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
3
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
6
0
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
2
6
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Luke Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
1
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
6
5
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Luca Tanner
0
1
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
0
3
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
3
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
6
5
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Aristotelis Thanos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
2
6
2
M15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
6
3
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
6
5
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Trunov
0
3
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Sergey Fomin
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
6
4
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Egor Agafonov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
6
6
3
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
1
6
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Evgeny Philippov
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
3
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Stepin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
2
7
1
3
M15 Kolkata
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
3
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Dhoe
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
1
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
3
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
1
6
3
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dalwinder Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
4
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
1
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
3
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Faisal Qamar
2
7
3
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
1
6
5
6
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
3
1
M15 Loule
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Maverick Banes
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
1
2
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
0
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
3
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Guy Den Heijer
2
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
1
6
5
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
4
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
3
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Matteo Arnaldi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
1
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Majed Kilani
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
3
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Timmermans
0
4
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
4
3
11.03.20
1/4
Kirill Kivattsev
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
2
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Aziz Ouakaa
1
w/o
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Savva Polukhin
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
6
3
11.03.20
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
w/o
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
4
H2H
Paras Dahiya
retired
0
0
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
1
w/o
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
M15 Porec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
4
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
4
6
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
4
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Lucas Gerch
1
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
retired
0
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
6
3
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
6
2
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
4
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
2
4
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
1
w/o
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Mats Rosenkranz
1
w/o
H2H
Filip Duda
0
M15 Toulouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
4
7
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
6
6
3
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
0
3
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Alexis Gautier
2
7
7
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
6
3
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Louis Tessa
2
6
4
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
1
3
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
2
2
M25 Geelong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Vincent Stouff
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Delaney
0
4
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Brydan Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
0
3
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dayne Kelly
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
1
2
7
7
6
14
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
4
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Harry Bourchier
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Smith
0
1
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Matthew Christopher Romios
2
7
7
H2H
Erik Holt-Crossman
0
6
2
6
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
7
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
6
10
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Braithwaite
0
1
0
Nur Sultan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
5
6
2
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
2
H2H
Arthur De Greef
retired
0
1
0
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
1
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
4
6
2
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
3
6
0
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
2
2
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
1
6
8
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Pavel Kotov
1
w/o
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
11.03.20
3
rd
round
Jesper De Jong
1
w/o
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
Potchefstroom Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dustin Brown
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
3
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
2
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
4
6
6
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Lock
2
7
7
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
1
3
1
H2H
Edan Leshem
retired
0
6
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
3
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
7
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
4
2
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
3
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
4
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
4
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Meiqi Guo
0
1
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
w/o
H2H
Johana Markova
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Taylor Ng
1
6
4
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
w/o
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Maria Navarro Oliva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lauren Proctor
1
2
6
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
7
H2H
Akilah James
0
3
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dominique Schaefer
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Navarro Oliva
0
4
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
5
7
6
H2H
Mary Closs
1
7
6
6
1
11.03.20
1
st
round
Kisa Yoshioka
2
7
4
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
1
5
6
2
11.03.20
1
st
round
Gabriella Price
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
2
4
11.03.20
1
st
round
Jwany Sherif
2
6
4
6
H2H
Zoe Hitt
1
0
6
1
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
7
7
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
6
0
6
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Anna Klasen
2
7
1
7
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
1
6
5
6
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Romy Koelzer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
6
3
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
1
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
0
7
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
2
6
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Anna Ukolova
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
0
6
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
1
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
1
6
2
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
retired
0
3
1
W15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
1
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
2
7
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
4
6
6
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Nikola Breckova
1
w/o
H2H
Violetta Borodina
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
4
7
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
4
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
1
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
0
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Maria Shusharina
2
6
5
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
0
7
0
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
7
3
6
H2H
Zeel Desai
1
6
4
6
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
3
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Tess Sugnaux
2
2
6
7
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
1
6
2
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Nina Stadler
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
5
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
7
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
2
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Franziska Sziedat
1
7
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
retired
0
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Tea Jandric
0
1
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Isabella Kruger
2
6
7
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
2
5
W15+H Amiens
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Camilla Rosatello
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Marie Temin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
1
1
6
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
3
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
2
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
1
4
7
5
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Alice Tubello
2
5
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
7
3
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
1
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Selena Janicijevic
1
6
4
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
retired
0
2
0
W25 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
w/o
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
W25 Olimpia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
3
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
0
1
6
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Barbara Gatica
2
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
1
6
2
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Ingrid Martins
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya
1
6
1
2
11.03.20
1
st
round
Guillermina Naya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
3
6
3
11.03.20
1
st
round
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
0
2
11.03.20
1
st
round
Emiliana Arango
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
1
6
6
4
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Emiliana Arango
2
5
7
7
H2H
Anna Danilina
1
7
5
6
4
11.03.20
1
st
round
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
3
4
W25 Potchefstroom
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
3
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
1
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
5
6
H2H
Katy Dunne
1
2
7
4
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Caroline Romeo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
1
7
5
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Kania
0
3
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
1
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
3
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Simona Waltert
2
6
6
H2H
Delien Kleinhans
0
1
1
W25+H Irapuato
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Jovana Jovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
3
6
2
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Astra Sharma
2
6
7
H2H
Katie Swan
0
3
5
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis
0
6
3
4
11.03.20
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov
0
11.03.20
1/4
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima
0
11.03.20
1/2
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko
1
w/o
H2H
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek
0
11.03.20
1/4
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek
1
w/o
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
0
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Jordi Arconada/Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi/Alfredo Perez
0
2
2
11.03.20
1
st
round
Julian Bradley/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Casso/Henry Estrella
0
4
1
M15 Doha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert
2
6
2
10
H2H
Rashed Nawaf/Filip Veger
1
1
6
2
11.03.20
1/4
Shahbaaz Khan/Mousa Zayed
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Sam Taylor
0
6
4
2
11.03.20
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
7
7
H2H
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul
0
6
3
6
3
11.03.20
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
w/o
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
3
11.03.20
1/4
Altug Celikbilek/Robert Strombachs
2
5
6
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas
1
7
2
8
11.03.20
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques
0
3
3
11.03.20
1/4
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
5
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitaliy Sachko
1
1
7
8
M15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik
0
6
4
4
11.03.20
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
7
7
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
0
11.03.20
1/4
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov
0
6
1
1
M15 Kolkata
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan
0
3
4
11.03.20
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar
1
4
6
7
11.03.20
1/4
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh
1
6
3
3
11.03.20
1/4
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish
0
3
5
M15 Loule
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris
1
w/o
H2H
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis
0
11.03.20
1/4
Jonathan Binding/Fabio Coelho
2
1
6
10
H2H
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
1
6
4
8
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel
2
7
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi/Moritz Trocker
0
5
3
11.03.20
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev
1
1
H2H
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch
retired
0
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Rik Muller/Jesse Timmermans
1
w/o
H2H
Moez Echargui/Majed Kilani
0
11.03.20
1/4
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki
1
w/o
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki
1
w/o
H2H
Runhao Hua/Ze Zhang
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Gregorio Cordonnier/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
1
2
H2H
Niklas Guttau/Bastien Presuhn
retired
0
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Yecong He/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michael-John Every/Diego Fernandez Flores
1
3
7
6
8
11.03.20
1
st
round
Olivier Rojas/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
1
w/o
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Dominik Palan
0
M15 Porec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender
0
1
2
11.03.20
1/4
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo
1
w/o
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni
0
11.03.20
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino
0
6
2
1
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz
1
w/o
H2H
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik
0
11.03.20
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
w/o
H2H
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun
0
M15 Toulouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Pierre
0
2
4
11.03.20
1/4
Alexis Gautier/Christian Samuelsson
1
w/o
H2H
Titouan Droguet/Kyrian Jacquet
0
M25 Geelong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/2
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green
0
4
2
11.03.20
1/2
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny
0
4
6
2
Nur Sultan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
1
11.03.20
1/4
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov
2
5
6
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow
1
7
3
5
11.03.20
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov
0
4
6
7
11.03.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov
0
2
3
Potchefstroom Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
0
11.03.20
1/4
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas
1
w/o
H2H
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova
0
11.03.20
1/4
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic
0
11.03.20
1/2
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
11.03.20
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
w/o
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
0
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Midori Castillo Meza/Akilah James
1
w/o
H2H
Dewi Dijkman/Carla Touly
0
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
4
11.03.20
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist
0
3
5
11.03.20
1/4
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich
0
5
0
11.03.20
1/4
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen
0
4
2
W15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova
0
5
0
11.03.20
1/4
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva
0
0
4
11.03.20
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Maria Bondarenko/Alina Charaeva
1
1
6
2
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
7
6
H2H
Beau Deleu/Renee Van Bommel
0
5
3
11.03.20
1
st
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Shria Atturu/Graziella Barrett
0
0
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Lou Brouleau/Freya Christie
1
w/o
H2H
Susanne Celik/Yu Shan
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Laura Boehner/Lena Ruppert
1
w/o
H2H
Corina Mader/Nora Niedmers
0
11.03.20
1/4
Carole Monnet/Tess Sugnaux
1
w/o
H2H
Unknown Player/Unknown Player
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Carole Monnet/Tess Sugnaux
1
w/o
H2H
Valentina Gaggini/Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Zeel Desai/Nadia Echeverria Alam
2
6
7
H2H
Franziska Sziedat/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
4
6
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler
1
w/o
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
W15+H Amiens
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
0
2
3
11.03.20
1/4
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan
2
6
5
10
H2H
Emma Lene/Marie Temin
1
3
7
6
11.03.20
1/4
Ipek Oz/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy
0
3
3
11.03.20
1/4
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Mylene Halemai
1
w/o
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
W25 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee
1
w/o
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic
0
W25 Olimpia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail
0
2
4
11.03.20
1
st
round
Emily Appleton/Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva
0
0
2
11.03.20
1
st
round
Karin Kennel/Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
0
2
2
W25 Potchefstroom
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk/Simona Waltert
1
7
2
8
11.03.20
1/4
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
4
2
11.03.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
1
6
1
H2H
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar
retired
0
2
2
11.03.20
1/4
Paige Mary Hourigan/Laura Pigossi
1
w/o
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel
0
W25+H Irapuato
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Chavatipon/Amy Zhu
0
4
2
11.03.20
1
st
round
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies
0
4
1
11.03.20
1
st
round
Maria Sanchez/Astra Sharma
2
6
7
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Pamela Montez
0
4
5
11.03.20
1
st
round
Gabriela Lee/Marcela Zacarias
1
2
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
retired
0
0
11.03.20
1
st
round
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua
0
3
3
11.03.20
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic/Miyu Kato
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez/Lucianna Piedra
0
2
4
<