Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Dragos Dima 0 4 67
10.03.20
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 3 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 6 4
10.03.20
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 3 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 0 6 1
10.03.20
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 2
10.03.20
1st round
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 2 3
10.03.20
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 4 6
Matic Spec 1 5 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 5 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 7 4 1
10.03.20
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 3 0
10.03.20
1st round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 0 0
10.03.20
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 3
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 0 2
10.03.20
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 0
10.03.20
1st round
Milen Ianakiev 2 3 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 1 6 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 4
10.03.20
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Adrian Obert 2 6 4 6
Sam Taylor 1 2 6 1
10.03.20
1st round
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Kris Krawcewicz 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 0 0
10.03.20
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 4 6
Krittin Koaykul 1 5 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Tibo Colson 1 0 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 5 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 4 7 4
10.03.20
1st round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 1 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 6
Calin Manda 1 1 7 3
10.03.20
1st round
Clement Geens 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
10.03.20
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 4 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 5 6
Pietro Marino 1 3 7 3
10.03.20
1st round
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 4 64
10.03.20
1st round
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 7 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 68 4
10.03.20
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 1 5 5
Petros Tsitsipas retired 0 7 2
10.03.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 4 0
10.03.20
1st round
Robert Strombachs 1 5
Pedro Vives Marcos retired 0 0
10.03.20
1st round
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 4 6
Cayetano March 1 4 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 1 4
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 4 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 5 6 4
10.03.20
1st round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 5 6 6
Alexandr Binda 1 7 0 4
10.03.20
1st round
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 1 3
10.03.20
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 66
10.03.20
1st round
Igor Trunov 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 67 4
10.03.20
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 1 65
10.03.20
1st round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
10.03.20
1st round
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 4 4
atp single Clay India M15 Kolkata sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 5 4
10.03.20
1st round
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 63 4
10.03.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 4 2
10.03.20
1st round
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 0 3
10.03.20
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Taha Kapadia 2 3 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 6 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 0
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 1
10.03.20
1st round
Jakub Paul 1 5 6 4
Blake Ellis retired 0 7 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 3 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 65 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 0 4
10.03.20
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 4 7
Terence Atmane 1 3 6 67
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 2 77 3
10.03.20
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6 6
Michal Konecny 1 4 72 3
10.03.20
1st round
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 62 3
10.03.20
1st round
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 2 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 63 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 7 4 6
Leopold Zima 1 5 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 4 3
10.03.20
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 1 7 3
Moez Echargui retired 0 5 0
10.03.20
1st round
Paras Dahiya 2 7 7
Dominik Palan 0 65 67
10.03.20
1st round
Jesse Timmermans 2 4 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Savva Polukhin 2 6 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 5
10.03.20
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 6
Anis Ghorbel retired 0 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 4 6
Martin Krumich 1 2 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Edoardo Eremin 1 6 2
Peter Nagy retired 0 1 0
10.03.20
1st round
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 65 66
10.03.20
1st round
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 7
Deni Zmak 1 2 6 65
10.03.20
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 1
10.03.20
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 4
10.03.20
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 1 7 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin retired 0 5 0
10.03.20
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 1 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 1 4
10.03.20
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 0 0
10.03.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 1 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 4 6 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 6
Amr Asrawy 1 6 63 2
10.03.20
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 7
Kai Lemstra 1 4 76 5
10.03.20
1st round
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Dmitry Kovkin 0 5 0
10.03.20
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 0 1
10.03.20
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 2
10.03.20
1st round
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 4
10.03.20
1st round
Soichiro Moritani 2 4 7 6
Nathan Seateun 1 6 63 3
10.03.20
1st round
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 3
10.03.20
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Egor Noskin 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 5 4
10.03.20
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France M15 Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 3 7 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 69 4
10.03.20
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 3 6 1
10.03.20
1st round
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Robin Bertrand 0 3 5
10.03.20
1st round
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 62
10.03.20
1st round
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 2
10.03.20
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 3
10.03.20
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 5 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 5 3
10.03.20
qual.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 65
10.03.20
1st round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 4 4
atp single Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Vincent Stouff 1 6
Thomas Fancutt retired 0 3
10.03.20
1st round
Brydan Klein 2 3 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 3 63
10.03.20
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 1 3
10.03.20
1st round
Luke Saville 2 7 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 1 62 77 4
10.03.20
1st round
Calum Puttergill 2 5 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 7 5 1
10.03.20
1st round
Jake Delaney 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 2 75 0
10.03.20
1st round
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 1
10.03.20
1st round
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 3
10.03.20
1st round
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 7 6
Jeremy Beale 0 5 0
10.03.20
1st round
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 3
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 1 4
10.03.20
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 4
10.03.20
2nd round
Arthur De Greef 1 4
Frederico Ferreira Silva retired 0 0
10.03.20
2nd round
Mats Moraing 1 w/o
Enzo Couacaud 0
10.03.20
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 65 1
10.03.20
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 4 1
10.03.20
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 2 5
10.03.20
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Szymon Walkow 0 1 67
10.03.20
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 1 w/o
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0
10.03.20
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 4
10.03.20
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 65
10.03.20
2nd round
Alexey Zakharov 1 w/o
Yannick Maden 0
10.03.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
atp single Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 5 6
Khololwam Montsi 1 2 7 2
10.03.20
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 64 1
10.03.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 5 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 7 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 4
10.03.20
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 3 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 5 2
10.03.20
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 4 2
10.03.20
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 3
10.03.20
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 4
Pedja Krstin retired 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 1
10.03.20
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 0
10.03.20
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 2
10.03.20
1st round
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 4 6 4
10.03.20
1st round
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 66 3
10.03.20
1st round
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 4 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 1 6 4
10.03.20
1st round
Taylor Ng 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 66
10.03.20
1st round
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 3
10.03.20
1st round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 3 7
Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 64
10.03.20
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Sinja Kraus 2 4 7 6
Alexa Pirok 1 6 5 1
10.03.20
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 0 2
10.03.20
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Joelle Kissell 2 6 3 6
Verginie Tchakarova 1 2 6 1
10.03.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 1 6 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 0
10.03.20
1st round
Dominique Schaefer 2 7 7
Paige Cline 0 63 62
10.03.20
1st round
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 0
10.03.20
qual.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 7
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 3 5
10.03.20
1st round
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 0 3
10.03.20
qual.
Maria Fernanda Navarro 2 6 6 10
Bo Luttikhuis 1 3 75 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Anna Klasen 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 5 0
10.03.20
1st round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Romy Koelzer 2 6 2 6
Sem Wensveen 1 3 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 2 6 0
10.03.20
1st round
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 0
10.03.20
1st round
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 4 2
10.03.20
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 4 65
10.03.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 65
10.03.20
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 2
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 1 3
10.03.20
1st round
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 3 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 62 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Alina Charaeva 0 4 65
10.03.20
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 3 6 4
Azaliya Badegyeva retired 0 6 1 0
10.03.20
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 1 63
10.03.20
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
10.03.20
1st round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 3
10.03.20
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3
Vlada Koval retired 0 2 0
10.03.20
1st round
Maria Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Violetta Borodina 2 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 1 6 4 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Natalia Orlova 2 2 6 6
Tea Lukic 1 6 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 1
10.03.20
1st round
Lou Brouleau 2 4 6 6
Freya Christie 1 6 4 1
10.03.20
1st round
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Veronika Kulhava 0 2 0
10.03.20
1st round
Susanne Celik 2 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 4 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 3 6 6
Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Tea Jandric 2 3 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 1 4
10.03.20
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 65 7 4
10.03.20
1st round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Oona Orpana 2 4 7 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 5 2
10.03.20
1st round
Franziska Sziedat 1 5 4
Ines Ibbou retired 0 7 0
10.03.20
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 65
10.03.20
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 7
Merel Hoedt 1 72 4 62
10.03.20
1st round
Isabella Kruger 2 6 1 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay France W15+H Amiens sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 4
10.03.20
1st round
Marie Temin 2 6 2 6
Irys Ekani 1 1 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 2 3
10.03.20
1st round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 0 3
10.03.20
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Mylene Halemai 0 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 1 7 2
10.03.20
1st round
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 0 2
10.03.20
1st round
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Zoe Billon 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 3 6 4
10.03.20
1st round
Julie Belgraver 1 3 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca retired 0 6 0
wta single Hard Egypt W25 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6
Gozal Ainitdinova retired 0 2
10.03.20
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 7
Dabin Kim 0 62 60
10.03.20
1st round
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 7 6
Jule Niemeier 1 72 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Kenzy Ramy 0 1 0
10.03.20
1st round
Petia Arshinkova 2 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3
Tamara Bizhukova retired 0 0 0
10.03.20
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 2
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Olimpia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 62 2
10.03.20
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 3 6
Anna Bondar 1 3 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 2 7 7
Karin Kennel 1 6 61 65
10.03.20
1st round
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 61 0
10.03.20
1st round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 3
wta single Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 5 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 7 0
10.03.20
1st round
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Isabella Weatherhead 0 1 1
10.03.20
1st round
Chanel Simmonds 2 5 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 7 4 3
10.03.20
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 5 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 4 2
10.03.20
1st round
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 1 2
10.03.20
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 66 2
10.03.20
1st round
Kelia Le Bihan 1 6
Joanne Zuger retired 0 4
10.03.20
1st round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 0 2
wta single Hard Mexico W25+H Irapuato sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
2nd round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 2
10.03.20
2nd round
Lara Arruabarrena 2 3 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 0 3
10.03.20
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 0 4
10.03.20
1st round
Nadia Podoroska 1 3 7 5
Kateryna Bondarenko retired 0 6 6
10.03.20
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister 0 3 64
10.03.20
1st round
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 66
10.03.20
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 5 1
10.03.20
2nd round
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 1 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 5 6 67
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 4 10
Calum Macgeoch/Euan Mcintosh 1 3 6 7
10.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin/Can Zorlu 0 2 65
10.03.20
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Sandro Kopp 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
10.03.20
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 1 w/o
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0
10.03.20
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan/Ivan Nedelko 0 2 4
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Peter Bertran/Jose Olivares 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Jacob Grills/Brandon Walkin 2 7 7
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nick Hardt 0 5 5
10.03.20
1st round
Justin Butsch/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Alex Blumenberg/Andres Urrea 1 75 4 7
10.03.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki/Fernando Yamacita 2 3 7 10
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 66 4
10.03.20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6 10
Perry Gregg/Emilio Andrea Segarelli 1 74 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Mauricio Echazu/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 4 10
Michal Mikula/Maciej Smola 1 5 6 5
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 2 5 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Mikalai Haliak 1 7 3 7
10.03.20
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 4 10
Egor Agafonov/Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 6 8
atp double Clay India M15 Kolkata sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani/Rishi Reddy 0 4 3
10.03.20
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal/S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 4
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Jonathan Binding/Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado 0 4 1
10.03.20
1st round
Simone Roncalli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 0 5
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1/4
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 1 w/o
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 0
10.03.20
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Colin Van Beem 0 65 3
10.03.20
1st round
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Antun Vidak/Kaiwei Wang 0 1 0
10.03.20
1st round
Edoardo Eremin/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 2
atp double I. hard France M15 Toulouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 3
10.03.20
1st round
Gregoire Jacq/Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Martin Breysach/Axel Garcian 0
10.03.20
1st round
Laurent Lokoli/Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Robin Bertrand/Clement Chidekh 0 5 1
10.03.20
1st round
Alexis Gautier/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 4 10
Maxime Hillhouse/Thibault Verdier 1 1 6 7
atp double Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1/4
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 1 w/o
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 0
10.03.20
1/4
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 7
Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 65 63
10.03.20
1/4
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 1 66 73 4
10.03.20
1/4
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 2 7 6
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 61 4
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 w/o
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 0
10.03.20
1st round
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov 1 w/o
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0
10.03.20
1st round
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow 1 w/o
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0
10.03.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 2 6 7
Mikhail Elgin/Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 5
atp double Hard JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
10.03.20
1/4
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer 0 62 2
10.03.20
1st round
Marek Gengel/David Pichler 1 w/o
Pedja Krstin/Milan Radojkovic 0
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Zoi Meers 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 0
10.03.20
1st round
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina/Nina Rudiukova 1 0 6 8
10.03.20
1st round
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu/Daria Solovyeva 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva/Alexandra Zaicenco 0 1 1
10.03.20
1st round
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 2
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 4 10
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 1 68 6 4
10.03.20
1st round
Joelle Kissell/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Gabriella Price/Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Zoe Hitt 0 2 1
10.03.20
1st round
Paige Cline/Lauren Proctor 2 6 2 10
Silvia Ambrosio/Alyssa Tobita 1 1 6 3
10.03.20
1st round
Dewi Dijkman/Carla Touly 2 6 6
Stella Chianello/Alejandra Gutierrez 0 1 1
10.03.20
1st round
Midori Castillo Meza/Akilah James 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 2
10.03.20
1st round
Alexandra Anttila/Madison Appel 2 6 6
Brittany Collens/Demi Tran 0 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Mary Closs/Kelly Williford 2 1 6 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 6 4 8
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 2 6 4 14
Martina Colmegna/Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 12
wta double I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 7 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Maria Timofeeva 0 66 5
10.03.20
1st round
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 7 12
Margarita Ignatjeva/Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 66 10
10.03.20
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 3
10.03.20
1st round
Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva 2 2 6 10
Alina Lebedeva/Alija Merdeeva 1 6 2 4
wta double Hard Egypt W25 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1/4
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 w/o
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka 0
wta double Clay Brazil W25 Olimpia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Eduarda Piai 0 2 64
10.03.20
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 65
10.03.20
1st round
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 3
10.03.20
1st round
Sofia Shapatava/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 2 3
10.03.20
1st round
Guillermina Naya/Holly Verner 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva/Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
wta double Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Martina Caregaro 0 4 63
10.03.20
1st round
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo/Gabriella Taylor 0 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans/Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 0 1 4
wta double Hard Mexico W25+H Irapuato sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Jovana Jovic/Conny Perrin 0 1 62
10.03.20
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic/Miyu Kato 2 6 7
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 5
<