Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2nd round
Kyle Edmund  
Felix Auger Aliassime [4]  
17:00
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Dusan Lajovic [8]  
26.02.20
18:30
2nd round
John Isner [5]  
Marcos Giron [q]  
26.02.20
19:00
2nd round
Tommy Paul [q]  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
26.02.20
19:00
2nd round
Ugo Humbert  
Taylor Harry Fritz  
26.02.20
20:00
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka [3]  
Pedro Martinez Portero [SE]  
26.02.20
20:00
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino  
Grigor Dimitrov [7]  
26.02.20
23:00
2nd round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski [6]  
Aziz Dougaz  
12:00
2nd round
Felix Corwin [q]  
Jc Aragone [13]  
13:30
2nd round
Liam Broady [7]  
Gage Brymer  
13:30
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira [15]  
Matias Franco Descotte  
15:00
2nd round
Julian Lenz [9]  
Shintaro Imai  
15:00
2nd round
Collin Altamirano  
Arthur Rinderknech [8]  
16:30
2nd round
Alex Rybakov [q]  
Go Soeda [2]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen  
Maxime Cressy [10]  
26.02.20
20:30
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil [1]  
Kacper Zuk  
26.02.20
21:30
2nd round
Blake Mott [PR]  
Brayden Schnur [5]  
27.02.20
11:00
3rd round
Ivo Karlovic [3]  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [14]  
27.02.20
11:00
3rd round
Tobias Simon  
Yusuke Takahashi  
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo  
Jurij Rodionov [13]  
13:00
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam [15]  
Lloyd Glasspool  
13:00
2nd round
Aleksandar Kovacevic  
Marc Polmans [2]  
14:30
2nd round
Alexander Cozbinov [ALT]  
Denis Istomin [5]  
14:30
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich [14]  
Johannes Haerteis  
27.02.20
10:00
3rd round
Emilio Gomez [4]  
Aleksandar Vukic [16]  
27.02.20
10:00
3rd round
Strong Kirchheimer [ALT]  
Kaichi Uchida  
27.02.20
10:00
3rd round
Jeff Wolf [6]  
Roberto Quiroz  
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Gael Monfils [3]  
Yasutaka Uchiyama [q]  
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Ljubomir Celebic  
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Vasil Kirkov  
Lucas Catarina [3]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Hamad Medjedovic  
Alexander Shevchenko  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga  
George Loffhagen [q]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Moez Echargui [WC]  
Majed Kilani  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Quentin Folliot  
Runhao Hua [6]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Benjamin Pietri [WC]  
David Perez Sanz  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [1WC]  
Glenn Smits [q]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Shalva Dzhanashia  
Cezar Cretu (ROU) [q]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Soichiro Moritani  
Alexander Igoshin [8]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Francesco Maestrelli  
Ryota Tanuma [5]  
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Lukas Klein [1]  
Jiri Lehecka  
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Terence Das [LL]  
Sebastian Fanselow [5]  
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague  
Fabian Marozsan  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Peter Nagy [q]  
Yshai Oliel  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Maxime Hamou [7]  
Yanki Erel [WC]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic [q]  
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez [7]  
Guido Ivan Justo [q]  
12:20
1st round
Mariano Navone [WC]  
Facundo Arguello [6]  
12:40
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga [WC]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [4]  
16:00
1st round
Ignacio Monzon  
Franco Agamenone  
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Yannick Mertens  
Dan Added [5]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay [6]  
Mark Whitehouse [WC]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh  
Igor Sijsling [4]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Jack Draper [3]  
Evan Furness  
atp single I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:20
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci [q]  
Nerman Fatic [6]  
13:00
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic  
Mattia Bellucci [WC]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio [9]  
Riccardo Balzerani  
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Ernests Gulbis  
Norbert Gombos [2]  
14:00
2nd round
Mats Moraing  
Enzo Couacaud [16]  
27.02.20
04:00
3rd round
Lukas Lacko [8]  
Quentin Halys [12]  
27.02.20
04:00
3rd round
Jerzy Janowicz [WC]  
Lorenzo Giustino [7]  
27.02.20
04:00
3rd round
Benjamin Bonzi [WC]  
Pavel Kotov  
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera [WC]  
Hugo Dellien [6]  
15:00
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo [WC]  
Casper Ruud [2]  
27.02.20
11:00
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro [8]  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
27.02.20
11:00
2nd round
Christian Garin [1]  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
27.02.20
11:00
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas [LL]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [3]  
27.02.20
11:00
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild [WC]  
Juan Ignacio Londero [5]  
wta single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2nd round
Heather Watson [7]  
Kateryna Bondarenko  
17:00
2nd round
Lin Zhu [6]  
Katie Boulter  
17:00
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek  
Kaja Juvan [q]  
26.02.20
18:30
2nd round
Tatjana Maria  
Anastasia Potapova  
26.02.20
18:30
2nd round
Sara Errani [q]  
Xiyu Wang [q]  
26.02.20
18:30
2nd round
Renata Zarazua [WC]  
Katie Volynets [WC]  
26.02.20
18:30
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez [q]  
Nao Hibino [8]  
26.02.20
19:00
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide [q]  
Christina Mchale  
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
3rd round
Karolina Pliskova [3]  
Ons Jabeur [WC]  
14:30
3rd round
Garbine Muguruza [11]  
Dayana Yastremska  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Silvia Njiric  
Ipek Oz  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Melanie Stokke [q]  
Shuo Feng  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro [1]  
Anna Gabric [q]  
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Laura Svatikova [WC]  
Oana Gavrila  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti [q]  
Anna Ukolova  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Darya Astakhova [4]  
Ioana Gaspar  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [7]  
Irys Ekani  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Alice Rame [1]  
Jenny Duerst [q]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Taylor Ng [q]  
Lara Escauriza  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic  
Merel Hoedt  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Margaux Orange [q]  
Giulia Morlet  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Sophia Biolay [q]  
Noa Liauw A Fong  
wta single Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Sinja Kraus [q]  
Laura-Ioana Paar [2]  
15:00
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs [1]  
Ange Oby Kajuru [q]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Magdalena Pantuckova  
Susan Bandecchi  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Linda Fruhvirtova  
Romy Koelzer [q]  
wta single I. hard France W25 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Mirjam Bjorklund  
Mandy Minella [3]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Gaelle Desperrier [q]  
Jaqueline Cristian [7]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa [4]  
Myrtille Georges  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Diana Marcinkevica  
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Ekaterina Yashina [q]  
Alina Charaeva [WC]  
26.02.20
18:00
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka [q]  
Lina Gjorcheska [8]  
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
22:30
2nd round
Jennifer Elie  
Lucrezia Stefanini  
26.02.20
22:30
2nd round
Arina Rodionova [1]  
Abigail Tere-Apisah  
26.02.20
22:30
2nd round
Irina Ramialison  
Alicia Smith [WC]  
wta single Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2nd round
Jovana Jovic [7]  
Francoise Abanda [q]  
14:30
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Olga Danilovic [2]  
14:30
2nd round
Seone Mendez  
Xiaodi You [3]  
15:00
2nd round
Gabriela Ce [8]  
Hailey Baptiste  
15:00
2nd round
Jamie Loeb [WC]  
Alexa Glatch  
15:00
2nd round
Katie Swan  
Rebecca Sramkova [5]  
15:00
2nd round
Haley Giavara [WC]  
Diane Parry [q]  
16:00
2nd round
Yanina Wickmayer [1]  
Panna Udvardy [q]  
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Alicia Barnett [WC]  
Celia Cervino Ruiz [q]  
atp double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan  
26.02.20
19:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski  
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [4]  
26.02.20
19:00
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hugo Nys  
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
26.02.20
19:30
1st round
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez [WC]  
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [2]  
26.02.20
20:30
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [3]  
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin  
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri  
Felix Corwin/Ryan Peniston [ALT]  
26.02.20
18:00
1/4
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur [3]  
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov [PR]  
26.02.20
18:00
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Jacob Grills  
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira [2]  
26.02.20
19:30
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese [1]  
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
26.02.20
20:00
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock  
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo  
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1st round
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz  
Kevin King/Donald Young [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans  
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura  
16:00
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson  
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek [2]  
atp double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
05:00
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic  
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach [4]  
27.02.20
05:00
1/4
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff [q]  
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes [WC]  
atp double Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak [3]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
13:00
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel  
Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero  
15:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann  
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas  
26.02.20
18:30
1st round
Federico Delbonis/Guillermo Duran  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo [WC]  
wta double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.20
20:00
1st round
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova  
Marcela Zacarias/Renata Zarazua [WC]  
26.02.20
20:00
1st round
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders [3]  
Yafan Wang/Lin Zhu  
26.02.20
20:00
1st round
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel [WC]  
Monique Adamczak/Maria Sanchez [4]  
wta double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu [5]  
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [2]  
13:30
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko [6]  
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka [3]  
13:30
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova [1]  
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin  
wta double I. hard France W25 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:50
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava [1]  
Salma Djoubri/Diana Marcinkevica  
wta double Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
00:00
1st round
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith  
Jessie Culley/Taylah Preston [WC]  
<