Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
3rd round
Illya Marchenko 1 7
Roman Safiullin retired 0 5
20.02.20
3rd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
3rd round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 4
20.02.20
3rd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 62
20.02.20
3rd round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 4
20.02.20
3rd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 2
20.02.20
3rd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
atp single Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 3 7
Ryan Harrison 1 4 6 60
19.02.20
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 5 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 3 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 2 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 5 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 2 7 64
19.02.20
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 4 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 5 6 3
20.02.20
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 62
20.02.20
3rd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 1
atp single I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 4 75 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
20.02.20
3rd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 2
20.02.20
3rd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 3
20.02.20
3rd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
20.02.20
3rd round
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 7 3 1
20.02.20
3rd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 0
20.02.20
3rd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 4
20.02.20
3rd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 3 4
20.02.20
3rd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 64
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Peter Makk 2 4 6 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 2 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 0 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 64 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 1 5
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 4 6 3
19.02.20
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 4 64
20.02.20
2nd round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 4 6 6
Julian Bradley 1 6 2 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 65 0
20.02.20
2nd round
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 2 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
William Griffith 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 68 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 4 6
Christos Keisidis 1 4 6 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 0
20.02.20
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 0 61
20.02.20
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 6 2 7
Billy Harris 1 2 6 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Cayetano March 2 6 1 6
William Griffith 1 4 6 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 2 74 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 4 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 6 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 3 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Timo Legout 1 2 79 2
atp single I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 4 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 2 65
20.02.20
2nd round
Jakub Paul 2 6 6 6
Stefan Seifert 1 4 74 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 2 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 2 62
20.02.20
2nd round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 63
atp single Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 2 66
20.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 1 6 3 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Francesco Passaro 2 2 6 6
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 6 3 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 4 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 7 3 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 64 6 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 67 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 0 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 1 0
20.02.20
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6 6
Pavel Verbin 1 64 73 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 61 0
20.02.20
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 3 75 3
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 3 6 7
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2 63
20.02.20
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 65 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Francesco Forti 1 7 9 5
Mikhail Fufygin retired 0 6 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 0 6 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 5
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 1 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Bart Stevens 1 2 72 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Tom Hands 0 62 1
atp single Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 2 6
Facundo Arguello 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 2 5
20.02.20
1/4
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 66
20.02.20
1/4
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 1 4
20.02.20
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 1 5
Camilo Ugo Carabelli retired 0 2
20.02.20
1/4
Mariano Navone 2 7 2 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 66 6 64
atp single Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 6 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Lock 1 2 7 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 3 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 5 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 4 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 65 6 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 4 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 3 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 5 6 4
20.02.20
3rd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 3 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 3 5
20.02.20
3rd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 62 2
atp single I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 1 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 3 6 6
Benoit Paire 1 6 4 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 66 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 4 6
Marin Cilic 1 4 6 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 1 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 1 2
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 1 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 4 6 4
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Simona Halep 2 1 6 7
Ons Jabeur 1 6 2 67
19.02.20
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 65 5
20.02.20
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 61 3
20.02.20
1/4
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 75 3 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 1 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 63 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 1 6 1
Vitalia Stamat retired 0 3 0
20.02.20
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 4
Mariana Drazic retired 0 5 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 7
Melanie Stokke 0 65 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Marion Viertler 0 5 4
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 4 6
Gianna Pielet 1 2 6 2
19.02.20
qual.
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 4
19.02.20
1st round
Michiru Furuya 2 6 0 6
Olivia Gram 1 4 6 1
19.02.20
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 4
Lian Tran retired 0 2 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 2 0
20.02.20
2nd round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 3 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 2 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 1 7
Darya Astakhova 1 65 6 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 5 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 1 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 62 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 65
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 4 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 2 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 1 7 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 5 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 5 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Maria Bondarenko 1 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie retired 0 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 5 7
Taylor Ng 1 1 7 68
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 62
19.02.20
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 0
20.02.20
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 1 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Marie Benoit 1 3 7 7 3
Kristie Ahn retired 0 6 6 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Clara Burel 2 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 6 5 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 2 7 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Jana Fett 2 4 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 0 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 4 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 3 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6 6
Mihika Yadav 1 4 73 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 0 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 7
Sathwika Sama 0 0 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 2
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Asia Muhammad 2 7 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 62 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 3 7
Talia Gibson 1 4 6 64
19.02.20
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 3 6 6
Erika Sema 1 6 4 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 3
20.02.20
2nd round
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 4 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Sakura Hosogi 2 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 3 2
wta single Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Victoria Kan 2 5 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 0 4
19.02.20
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 5 1
19.02.20
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
20.02.20
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 5
20.02.20
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Daria Snigur 1 6 2
Irina-Camelia Begu retired 0 4 1
wta single I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 1 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 7 3 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 1 6 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 4
20.02.20
2nd round
Risa Ushijima 2 2 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 65 2
20.02.20
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 4
atp double I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin 1 w/o
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti 0
19.02.20
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni 1 74 3 3
19.02.20
1st round
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 5 10
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 1 5 7 6
20.02.20
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin 0
20.02.20
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 5
atp double Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 5 6 10
Andre Goransson/Ugo Humbert 1 7 4 7
19.02.20
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 2 7 7
Miomir Kecmanovic/Ante Pavic 0 65 5
19.02.20
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 w/o
Nick Kyrgios/Jordan Thompson 0
20.02.20
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 w/o
John Millman/Matt Reid 0
20.02.20
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 2 63
atp double I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese 1 2
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy retired 0 3
19.02.20
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 5 6 13
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 7 4 11
19.02.20
1st round
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Brayden Schnur 0 3 3
19.02.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Kamen Damov/David Volfson 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6 10
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 74 4 8
19.02.20
1st round
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda 2 7 1 10
Boris Arias/Karol Drzewiecki 1 65 6 6
atp double I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky 0 4 1
19.02.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 7 4 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 66 6 6
20.02.20
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
20.02.20
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 6
Dan Added/Markus Eriksson 0 63 2
20.02.20
1/4
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 0 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
20.02.20
1/4
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 0 1 5
20.02.20
1/4
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Maik Steiner/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 62 3
19.02.20
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6 10
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 1 610 75 4
19.02.20
1st round
Julian Bradley/Alexander Cozbinov 2 1 6 10
Constant De La Bassetiere/Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 6
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 1 3 77 7
20.02.20
1/4
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 0 3 63
20.02.20
1/4
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 5 6 8
20.02.20
1/4
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini 0 1 1
20.02.20
1/4
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
20.02.20
1/4
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 0 1 4
20.02.20
1/4
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
atp double I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 0 2 2
20.02.20
1/4
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 0 4 2
20.02.20
1/4
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 0 2 0
atp double Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 3
20.02.20
1/4
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 4
20.02.20
1/4
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 0 2 4
20.02.20
1/4
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez 0 3 3
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 1
20.02.20
1/4
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 0 2 63
20.02.20
1/4
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 0 13
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 6 11
20.02.20
1/4
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 5 7 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 1 7 5 5
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov 0 2 3
20.02.20
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 61
20.02.20
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 63
20.02.20
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 1 4
atp double I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey 0 4 67
atp double Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 5
19.02.20
1st round
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 61
20.02.20
1/4
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6 10
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 69 72 8
20.02.20
1/4
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Evan King/Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Luis Patino/Agustin Velotti 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 4
19.02.20
1st round
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 7
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 0 62 64
20.02.20
1/4
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
atp double I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Arthur Cazaux/Harold Mayot 0 5 1
20.02.20
1/4
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 4
atp double Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 5 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 7 3 8
19.02.20
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 11
Andres Molteni/Lorenzo Sonego 1 74 3 9
19.02.20
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 4 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 66 6 3
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 0 4 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 0 6 10
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 1 6 0 1
20.02.20
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 6 4 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 3 6 6
20.02.20
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 5 13
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 1 4 7 11
20.02.20
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 w/o
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 0
20.02.20
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 0 3 1
20.02.20
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 0
20.02.20
1/2
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 0 0 2
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet/Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 7 6
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 0 64 2
20.02.20
1/4
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 10
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 6 3 4
20.02.20
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 2 10
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 1 4 6 8
20.02.20
1/4
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 5 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 1 3 7 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst/Anna Pribylova 0 65 1
20.02.20
1/4
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Laura Boehner/Mariia Tkacheva 0 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
20.02.20
1/4
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 1 7 4 5
wta double I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
20.02.20
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 2
20.02.20
1/4
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 7 2 8
20.02.20
1/4
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 0 3 3
wta double Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Prerna Bhambri/Nidhi Chilumula 2 7 5 10
Mihaela Djakovic/Bojana Marinkovic 1 5 7 4
20.02.20
1/4
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
20.02.20
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova/Saumya Vig 0 2 5
20.02.20
1/4
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav 0 4 2
wta double Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.20
1/4
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Emily Fanning/Ho Ching Wu 0 2 5
20.02.20
1/4
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 2 3
20.02.20
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 2 2 6 10
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 1 6 2 8
20.02.20
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
wta double Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 1 w/o
Varvara Gracheva/Anastasiya Komardina 0
19.02.20
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 0
19.02.20
1st round
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Sedra Elkhurashy/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
20.02.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 0
20.02.20
1/4
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 0 0 3
20.02.20
1/4
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 1 5
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi retired 0 2
20.02.20
1/4
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
wta double I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto/Kanako Osafune 0 2 1
20.02.20
1/4
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 2 4 6 11
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 4 9
20.02.20
1/4
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 7
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 65
<