Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Cairo
WTA: W100 Nicholasville
WTA: W25 Grenoble
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hamilton
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
15.02. / Sat
15.02. / Sat
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Rotterdam
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
2
4
Buenos Aires
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
1
4
Bengalaru Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
4
Cherbourg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
4
2
Cleveland Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
1
3
6
1
Delray Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
qual.
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
0
2
0
15.02.20
qual.
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
3
2
15.02.20
qual.
Noah Rubin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
4
6
6
6
15.02.20
qual.
Cameron Norrie
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
1
6
2
6
5
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
1
st
round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ilya Tiraspolsky
1
6
0
7
5
0
15.02.20
1
st
round
Shintaro Imai
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
6
1
3
15.02.20
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
1
7
4
5
15.02.20
qual.
Washi Gervais
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
4
3
15.02.20
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
1
7
10
2
3
H2H
Raymond Sarmiento
retired
0
6
6
2
15.02.20
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
5
3
15.02.20
qual.
Razvan Baiant
2
2
6
6
H2H
Korey Lovett
1
6
0
2
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
1
2
15.02.20
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
1
10
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
4
6
6
15.02.20
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
0
2
4
15.02.20
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Peter Fajta
1
4
6
8
15.02.20
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Naoki Tajima
1
2
6
5
15.02.20
q 1
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
0
15.02.20
q 1
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
1
4
15.02.20
q 1
Mats Hermans
2
6
2
10
H2H
Obrad Markovski
1
2
6
7
15.02.20
q 1
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Enes Donmezer
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Simeon Kostov
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Samuil Konov
0
4
1
15.02.20
q 1
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Suvajac
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Luca Prevosto
2
6
2
10
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
1
3
6
8
15.02.20
1/4
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
7
2
4
6
15.02.20
q 1
Kazuki Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Aleksic
0
0
2
15.02.20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
3
2
15.02.20
q 1
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
2
12
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
1
1
6
10
15.02.20
q 1
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Gabrielli
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Marlon Vankan
2
6
6
H2H
Emanuele Mazzeschi
0
3
3
15.02.20
q 1
Luciano Tacchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Can Gunes
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
0
0
3
15.02.20
q 1
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
1
6
1
H2H
Sava Radovic
retired
0
1
0
15.02.20
q 1
Andrea Fiorentini
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 1
Jonathan Backman
2
6
4
10
H2H
Augusto Virgili
1
4
6
8
15.02.20
q 1
Federico Campana
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
7
5
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Vladislav Gorbatenko
2
7
1
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
6
6
5
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
11
1
M15 Grenoble
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
3
6
4
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
Omar Giacalone
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
1
3
6
8
15.02.20
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
0
4
15.02.20
q 1
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Furlanetto
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
3
2
15.02.20
fin
Clement Geens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
6
4
1
15.02.20
q 1
Marco Zocastello
2
7
7
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
5
6
3
15.02.20
q 1
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Hoeijmans
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
William Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Knoess
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Stylianos Poutis
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
2
3
15.02.20
1/2
Zizou Bergs
2
6
3
7
H2H
Billy Harris
1
3
6
6
7
15.02.20
q 1
Tim Heger
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
5
2
15.02.20
q 1
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
7
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
2
6
4
15.02.20
q 1
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
2
10
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
2
6
7
15.02.20
q 1
Nicolas Demeroutis
2
6
6
H2H
Maj Tomac
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Frane Nincevic
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
1
2
6
8
15.02.20
q 1
Sahar Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stamoulos
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
7
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
5
4
15.02.20
q 1
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
3
3
15.02.20
q 1
Matteo Lugari
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
0
3
2
15.02.20
q 1
Diego Digraci
2
6
6
H2H
George Agious
0
0
0
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
4
1
15.02.20
fin
Aziz Kijametovic
2
3
7
7
H2H
Joao Monteiro
1
6
6
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Adesalu
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Avraam
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
1
6
6
6
7
15.02.20
q 1
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Casays
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Francis Pare
2
7
6
H2H
Jett Cole
0
5
4
15.02.20
q 1
Alberto Bronzetti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federico Lucini
1
6
3
5
15.02.20
q 1
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Lucas Grandouiller
2
4
6
10
H2H
Joseph White
1
6
4
8
15.02.20
q 1
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Chiari
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Affes
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Lucas Krainer
1
2
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
retired
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Herman Hoeyeraal
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Festini Mira
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Mile Matic
0
3
0
15.02.20
q 1
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Kaza Vinayak Sharma
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Michal Mikula
2
6
7
H2H
Neeraj Elangovan
0
3
5
15.02.20
q 1
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Duquesne
0
3
0
15.02.20
q 1
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
0
2
15.02.20
q 1
Marco Franzini
2
6
2
10
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
1
4
6
4
15.02.20
q 1
Luca Castagnola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Theo Arribage
1
6
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
2
6
3
M15 Oberhaching
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
0
2
15.02.20
q 1
Bastian Trinker
2
7
4
15
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
1
5
6
13
15.02.20
q 2
Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
6
6
1
15.02.20
q 1
Christoph Negritu
1
7
2
H2H
Mihailo Popovic
retired
0
5
0
15.02.20
q 1
Marco De Rossi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
1
7
2
2
15.02.20
q 2
Michael Weindl
2
5
6
10
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
7
4
8
15.02.20
q 1
Michael Weindl
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tim Handel
1
6
3
6
6
15.02.20
q 1
Blake Ellis
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Rojas
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 2
Blake Ellis
2
6
4
10
H2H
Benedict Kurz
1
4
6
7
15.02.20
q 2
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Hutterer
0
1
0
15.02.20
q 1
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
1
4
15.02.20
q 1
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Breut
0
0
3
15.02.20
q 2
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
4
4
15.02.20
q 1
Petr Hajek
2
7
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
6
6
4
15.02.20
q 1
Hazem Naow
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
3
5
15.02.20
q 1
Amer Naow
2
7
6
H2H
Torben Steinorth
0
6
5
3
15.02.20
q 2
Amer Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn
2
7
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
5
3
15.02.20
q 2
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Tadija Radovanovic
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
1
0
15.02.20
q 1
Linus Frost
1
5
H2H
Lukas Artner
retired
0
0
15.02.20
q 2
Linus Frost
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Christopher Hutterer
2
7
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer
0
5
2
15.02.20
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lasse Muscheites
1
5
6
8
15.02.20
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker
0
5
2
15.02.20
q 1
Tadija Radovanovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dominique Graf
1
4
7
7
8
15.02.20
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
6
7
H2H
Joel Kuster
0
4
6
4
15.02.20
q 2
Emilien Voisin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
6
6
8
6
15.02.20
q 1
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 2
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Dragomirov
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Luca Staeheli
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Wunderlich
0
6
7
3
15.02.20
q 1
Benedict Kurz
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 2
Liam Gavrielides
2
7
3
10
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
5
6
7
15.02.20
q 1
Liam Gavrielides
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
1
4
15.02.20
q 1
Mark Dragomirov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
1
1
6
6
M15 Paguera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
6
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
1
6
1
8
15.02.20
q 1
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Kennedy
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Korthuis
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
2
4
15.02.20
q 1
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Alfambra
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 1
Davide Albertoni
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Tuur Heuvinck
0
4
4
15.02.20
q 1
Lluis Dolz
2
6
7
H2H
Kane Bonsach Ganley
0
1
6
5
15.02.20
q 1
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
4
7
13
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
6
3
11
15.02.20
q 1
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
3
H2H
Hugo Largo
retired
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 1
Davide Pozzi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
1
7
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
5
1
15.02.20
q 1
Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
1
0
15.02.20
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pol Fernandez
1
2
7
0
2
15.02.20
q 1
Rafael Giotis
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Moreno Pulido
0
1
6
4
15.02.20
q 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
2
15.02.20
q 1
Oscar Traviesa Mola
2
2
6
16
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
1
6
4
14
15.02.20
q 1
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Mania
0
1
5
M15 Palmanova
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
1
6
2
2
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
3
7
10
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
1
6
6
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Alessandro Bega
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stevan Popovic
1
1
6
3
15.02.20
q 1
Vaughn Hunter
1
4
H2H
Preston Connor
retired
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Ken Onishi
1
1
H2H
Artem Zharkov
retired
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
2
6
3
15.02.20
q 1
Sahil Gaware
2
6
6
H2H
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
0
4
1
15.02.20
q 1
Piotr Matuszewski
1
6
1
H2H
Tomas Papik
retired
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
0
3
15.02.20
q 1
Kevin Cheruiyot
2
7
6
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
6
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Spasibo
0
0
3
15.02.20
q 1
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
Nemanja Malesevic
2
6
1
10
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
1
2
6
8
15.02.20
q 1
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Le Tian Wang
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
7
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
6
3
2
15.02.20
q 1
Pavel Shumeiko
2
7
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
5
4
15.02.20
q 1
Faris Zakaryia
2
6
3
10
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
2
6
3
15.02.20
q 1
Pavel Verbin
1
6
H2H
Karsten Wuyts
retired
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Seita Watanabe
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
2
6
6
H2H
Wisam Hashim
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Dylan Salton
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Alec Beckley
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Adomavicius
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Sergo Sikharulidze
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anthony Turchi
1
6
1
4
15.02.20
q 1
Abdella Nedim Mohammed
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
4
3
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
5
6
3
M25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Macgeoch
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
5
10
H2H
Oscar Weightman
1
1
7
6
15.02.20
q 1
Mark Whitehouse
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sahej Maker
1
6
1
5
15.02.20
q 1
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Oswald
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
George Davies
2
6
3
10
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
4
6
1
15.02.20
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Dorian Kos
0
3
3
15.02.20
q 1
Jack Gibbens
2
6
7
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
1
6
2
15.02.20
q 1
Bart Stevens
2
4
6
10
H2H
Johannus Monday
1
6
1
7
15.02.20
q 1
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Wojciech Marek
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Krstanovic
0
4
4
15.02.20
q 1
Tom Hands
2
6
6
H2H
Yujiro Onuma
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
1
3
M25 Lima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
2
4
M25 Naples
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
7
1
4
M25 Punta del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Manfredi
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Bautista Vilicich
0
4
1
15.02.20
q 1
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
0
2
15.02.20
q 1
Emiliano Troche
1
7
1
H2H
Julian Gimenez
retired
0
6
15.02.20
q 1
Francisco Faigenbaum
1
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
retired
0
2
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Kyle Edmund
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
5
1
Marseille
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Norbert Gombos
1
2
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
retired
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
7
4
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
7
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
7
4
5
1
15.02.20
q 1
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
6
3
3
15.02.20
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
4
4
Rio de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
qual.
Joao Domingues
2
3
7
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
6
5
5
15.02.20
qual.
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
4
15.02.20
qual.
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
0
2
15.02.20
qual.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
2
Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 2
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 2
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
7
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
6
1
2
15.02.20
q 2
Carla Suarez Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 2
Sorana Cirstea
2
5
6
7
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
7
4
6
4
15.02.20
q 2
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
0
2
4
15.02.20
q 2
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
3
3
15.02.20
q 2
Ana Bogdan
2
3
6
7
H2H
Shuai Zhang
1
6
4
6
10
15.02.20
q 2
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
4
6
3
15.02.20
q 2
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 2
Jennifer Brady
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 2
Veronika Kudermetova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
1
7
3
4
15.02.20
q 2
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
1
4
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
1
3
Hua Hin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
3
2
W100 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
1
4
6
2
W100 Nicholasville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
1/2
Olga Govortsova
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Brengle
0
4
3
15.02.20
fin
Olga Govortsova
2
6
6
H2H
Claire Liu
0
4
4
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
4
3
15.02.20
1/4
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Cemre Anil
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sveva Mazzari
1
7
3
7
15.02.20
q 1
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Sai Chamarthi
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
2
2
15.02.20
1/2
Julyette Steur
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
6
2
8
15.02.20
1/4
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Praefke
0
4
1
15.02.20
q 1
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Antonia Schmidt
2
4
6
10
H2H
Stela Peeva
1
6
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Gabriella Mujan
2
7
5
10
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
1
5
7
5
15.02.20
q 1
Zoziya Kardava
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
1
6
4
7
15.02.20
q 1
Meiqi Guo
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Chekanskaya
0
4
6
5
15.02.20
q 1
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Dora Olgungul
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Tuana Tinaztepe
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Roslund
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Noesjka Brink
0
1
1
15.02.20
1/2
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
3
2
15.02.20
1/4
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
0
1
15.02.20
1/4
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Anri Nagata
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Beyda Baykal
2
0
6
10
H2H
Valentina Losciale
1
6
2
6
15.02.20
q 1
Anna Martemyanova
1
6
1
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
retired
0
4
0
15.02.20
q 1
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
0
0
2
15.02.20
q 1
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Davydova
0
3
5
15.02.20
q 1
Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Oryna Stoliarchuk
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 1
Angelika Shapovalova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Gabric
0
3
5
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
4
0
W15 Hamilton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Eri Shimizu
2
6
0
6
H2H
Sohyun Park
1
4
6
3
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Gabriela Duca
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anna Popescu
1
6
4
4
15.02.20
q 1
Daniela Ciobanu
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
1
0
15.02.20
fin
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
2
2
15.02.20
1/2
Martina Spigarelli
2
4
7
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
6
6
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
0
0
4
15.02.20
1/2
Martina Colmegna
2
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
1
6
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
3
3
15.02.20
q 1
Diana Krasnova
2
7
7
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
6
12
5
15.02.20
q 1
Maria Vittoria Viviani
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Izabela Gabriela Novac
2
6
3
10
H2H
Helena Spiridis
1
3
6
5
15.02.20
q 1
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
1
0
15.02.20
q 1
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
0
15.02.20
q 1
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
3
6
2
15.02.20
q 1
Emma Lene
2
3
6
10
H2H
Constanze Stepan
1
6
2
4
15.02.20
q 1
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Beloslava Veleva
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Nuria Brancaccio
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
1
6
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Nicole Khirin
2
2
7
10
H2H
Sara Lanca
1
6
6
9
7
15.02.20
q 1
Carola Cavelli
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Dubinoviciute
0
3
0
15.02.20
q 1
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Lebedeva
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 1
Anja Draskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Andjela Jocovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariame Toure
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Veronika Bokor
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Divac
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Beatris Spasova
2
3
6
11
H2H
Helena Narmont
1
6
4
9
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
7
6
H2H
Ling Zhang
0
5
2
15.02.20
fin
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
5
1
15.02.20
q 1
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
7
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
3
6
5
15.02.20
q 1
Taylor Ng
2
6
6
H2H
Allyson Nancy Onya
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Finocchiaro
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Marie Villet
2
7
3
10
H2H
Anna Pribylova
1
6
4
6
5
15.02.20
q 1
Franziska Sziedat
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Tanysha Dissanayake
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
4
4
15.02.20
q 1
Federica Sacco
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Romana Cisovska
2
4
6
13
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
6
3
11
15.02.20
q 1
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Daries
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Destinee Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Sophia Biolay
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudia Wira
0
2
3
15.02.20
q 1
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita
2
7
7
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
6
2
6
5
W25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Lou Brouleau
2
3
6
10
H2H
Amarni Banks
1
6
3
5
15.02.20
q 1
Katy Dunne
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Conway
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Angelica Moratelli
1
6
2
H2H
Holly Staff
retired
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Compson
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
4
7
11
H2H
Julia Lohoff
1
6
5
9
15.02.20
q 1
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Morton
0
3
3
15.02.20
q 1
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
2
2
15.02.20
q 1
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Grace Piper
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberly Mpukusa
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Danielle Daley
2
3
6
12
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
6
4
10
W25 Grenoble
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Clara Burel
2
5
7
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
1
7
5
2
W25 Jodhpur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
6
6
H2H
Vaidehi Narsinghani
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Prerna Bhambri
2
6
6
H2H
Prathiba Narayan Prasad
0
2
4
15.02.20
q 1
Sri Peddi Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Renee Singh
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Saumya Vig
2
6
6
H2H
Shilpi Swarupa Das
0
0
2
15.02.20
q 1
Arthi Muniyan
2
6
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama
0
4
3
15.02.20
q 1
Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
6
7
H2H
Aayushi Tanwar
0
1
5
15.02.20
q 1
Soha Sadiq
2
6
6
H2H
Kriti Tomar
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Niditra Rajmohan
2
7
6
H2H
Lakshanya Choudhary
0
5
0
15.02.20
q 1
Humera Baharmus
2
6
6
H2H
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Rashi Malviya
2
7
6
H2H
Snehal Mane
0
6
4
2
15.02.20
q 1
Muskan Mahajan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Pooja Ingale
1
6
0
8
15.02.20
q 1
Sonashe Bhatnagar
2
6
6
H2H
Prathyusha Rachapudi
0
4
1
15.02.20
q 1
Shria Atturu
2
7
6
H2H
Jigyasa Narsinghani
0
5
2
15.02.20
q 1
Ekaterina Nikiforova
2
6
6
H2H
Vanshita Pathania
0
4
4
W25 Perth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Casey Tay
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Mai Minokoshi
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Prescott
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Saanvi Tak
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Andrea Dikosavljevic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Himeno Sakatsume
1
6
3
7
15.02.20
q 1
Kanako Morisaki
2
6
6
H2H
Tully Richter
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Rebecca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Weir
0
2
0
15.02.20
q 1
Alicia Smith
2
3
6
10
H2H
Utaka Kishigami
1
6
1
5
15.02.20
q 1
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Jokanovic
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Luna Jokanovic
0
1
4
15.02.20
q 1
Mana Kawamura
2
6
3
10
H2H
Taylah Preston
1
2
6
5
15.02.20
q 1
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Ruby Culley
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Monique Barry
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Fry
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Angelina Subotic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rhea Makesar
1
7
7
4
4
15.02.20
q 1
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Fowler
0
4
1
15.02.20
q 1
Natasha Camer-Pesci
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bajagic
0
1
3
15.02.20
q 1
Olivia Symons
2
7
7
H2H
Skye Royall
0
6
2
6
8
15.02.20
q 1
Lauren Nikoloski
2
6
7
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
4
6
4
15.02.20
q 1
Kiana Mokhtari
2
6
7
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Grace Schumacher
2
6
6
H2H
Zara Brankovic
0
2
4
15.02.20
q 1
Mia Repac
1
6
4
H2H
Anna Ureke
retired
0
3
0
15.02.20
q 1
Ella Nurkic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Noelleda Ah San
1
4
6
4
15.02.20
q 1
Shanelle Iaconi
2
6
6
H2H
Meeka Marshall
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Jessie Culley
1
4
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
retired
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Lara Tovich
2
6
2
10
H2H
Evana Bowell
1
2
6
6
W25 Trnava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Jaqueline Cristian
1
6
4
H2H
Sofya Lansere
retired
0
1
2
W60 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Sedra Elkhurashy
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
10
H2H
Paula Kania
1
7
4
4
5
15.02.20
q 1
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
1
2
15.02.20
q 1
Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
2
1
15.02.20
q 1
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Merna Refaat
0
0
2
15.02.20
q 1
Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Del Mar Sanchez
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Vladica Babic
0
3
4
15.02.20
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Farida Sabra
0
0
1
15.02.20
q 1
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Zeina Shaaban
0
0
0
15.02.20
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
6
5
2
15.02.20
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
0
4
4
15.02.20
q 1
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
3
1
15.02.20
q 1
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Hala Fouad
0
1
1
15.02.20
q 1
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
0
3
15.02.20
q 1
Yidi Yang
2
6
7
H2H
Hagar Ramadan
0
3
5
15.02.20
q 1
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Nada Fouad
0
0
1
Rotterdam
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
7
4
10
H2H
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
5
6
7
Buenos Aires
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
5
18
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero
1
4
7
16
Cherbourg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Pavel Kotov/Roman Safiullin
2
7
5
12
H2H
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
1
6
6
7
10
Cleveland Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
0
5
2
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
10
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek
1
6
1
7
6
7
M25 Lima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Sergio Galdos/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
4
6
5
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
2
7
7
H2H
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka
0
6
5
6
6
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
1
6
0
3
Hua Hin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez
0
3
3
W100 Nicholasville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison
2
7
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe
0
5
2
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Andrea Gamiz
2
5
6
11
H2H
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Leolia Jeanjean
1
7
2
9
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Romy Koelzer
1
6
0
6
<