Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 4 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 61 1
09.02.20
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 5
09.02.20
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 63
09.02.20
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 5 73 4
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
09.02.20
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 3 5
09.02.20
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 3
09.02.20
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 2 3
atp single Hard India Bengalaru Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 65
09.02.20
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 3
09.02.20
1st round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 4 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 0 6 62
09.02.20
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 1 6 0
09.02.20
1st round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 64
09.02.20
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 65 5
09.02.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 3 7 7
Borna Gojo 1 6 63 63
09.02.20
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 5
09.02.20
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
09.02.20
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 1
09.02.20
1st round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 1 4 75 64
09.02.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 2 2
09.02.20
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 4 2
09.02.20
qual.
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 5
09.02.20
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 4
09.02.20
1st round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 3 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 64
09.02.20
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 1
09.02.20
1st round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
09.02.20
1st round
Jules Marie 2 6 7
Lukas Klein 0 2 62
09.02.20
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 75 4 4
09.02.20
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 68
09.02.20
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 1 2
09.02.20
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 2
09.02.20
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 3 6 4
09.02.20
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 3 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 6 3 61
atp single I. hard USA Cleveland Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Donald Young 2 6 3 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 4 6 3
09.02.20
qual.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 4
09.02.20
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 1
09.02.20
1st round
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 4 65
09.02.20
1st round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 4 2
09.02.20
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 2 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 63
09.02.20
qual.
Nick Chappell 2 6 4 6
Nico Mostardi 1 2 6 1
09.02.20
1st round
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 3
09.02.20
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 5
09.02.20
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 3
09.02.20
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 3 6 6
Kevin King 1 6 4 2
09.02.20
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
09.02.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 4 63
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Langford Hills 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 1
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
09.02.20
q 1
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 0 2
09.02.20
q 1
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Alfredo Perez 2 3 7 11
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 6 62 9
09.02.20
q 1
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 1
David Volfson 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 1
Matt Mcbride 2 7 5 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 65 7 8
09.02.20
q 1
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Adrian Chamdani 2 2 6 10
James Ibrahim 1 6 0 3
09.02.20
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Emmett Ward 0 5 1
09.02.20
q 1
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
09.02.20
q 1
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 0
09.02.20
q 1
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 1
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 1 3
09.02.20
q 1
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 1
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Nathan Han 0 2 4
09.02.20
q 1
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Bruno Figlia 0 64 2
09.02.20
q 1
Ishaan Ravichander 1 5
Dominik Palan retired 0 2
09.02.20
q 1
Ronaldo Alexandre 2 7 3 10
Akash Gandhi 1 5 6 8
09.02.20
q 1
Drew Davison 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 0 0
atp single I. hard France M15 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 0
09.02.20
qual.
Antoine Walch 2 7 3 10
Hendrik Jebens 1 5 6 8
09.02.20
qual.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 5 2
09.02.20
qual.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
09.02.20
qual.
Stuart Parker 2 7 4 10
Mirko Martinez 1 5 6 3
09.02.20
qual.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 3
09.02.20
qual.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 4 10
Jakub Paul 1 3 6 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Sandro Guscic 0 1 0
09.02.20
q 2
Maciej Rajski 2 6 4 10
Marco Zocastello 1 2 6 5
09.02.20
q 2
Omar Giacalone 1 6 4
Tsimafei Basalyha retired 0 0 2
09.02.20
q 2
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 2
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Luc Hoeijmans 0 2 5
09.02.20
q 2
Roi Ginat 2 4 6 10
Eleftherios Theodorou 1 6 3 8
09.02.20
q 2
Marco Furlanetto 2 1 6 11
Matic Dimic 1 6 3 9
09.02.20
q 2
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 1 1
09.02.20
q 2
Matteo Lugari 2 7 1 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 615 6 6
09.02.20
q 2
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 2
Matteo Gigante 2 4 6 13
Gian Luca Tanner 1 6 0 11
09.02.20
q 2
Ilias Zimmermann 2 7 6
Frane Nincevic 0 63 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 2
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 0 4
09.02.20
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 4
09.02.20
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 4 61
09.02.20
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 2 0
09.02.20
q 2
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 1
09.02.20
q 2
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 1 1
09.02.20
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Joseph White 0 5 0
09.02.20
q 2
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
David Tixhon 0 1 4
09.02.20
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 2
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 2
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 3 10
Marco Mosciatti 1 4 6 8
09.02.20
qual.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 5
09.02.20
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Federico Lucini 0 1 5
09.02.20
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 4
09.02.20
q 2
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 2
Federico Lucini 1 7 8 0
Sam Taylor retired 0 6 3
09.02.20
q 2
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 1 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 1
09.02.20
q 2
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 4 6 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 1 65
09.02.20
q 2
Maxime Mora 1 6 3
Tomas Curras Abasolo retired 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 2
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 2
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 3
09.02.20
q 2
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 4 6 11
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 4 9
09.02.20
q 2
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 3 5
09.02.20
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 2
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 2
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6 10
Christoffer Solberg 1 1 74 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 2
Tomas Papik 2 7 7
Andrea Picchione 0 5 65
09.02.20
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 2
09.02.20
q 2
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 2
09.02.20
q 2
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 5
09.02.20
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 2 10
Moritz Trocker 1 3 6 6
09.02.20
q 2
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 2
09.02.20
q 2
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 2 3
09.02.20
q 2
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 3
09.02.20
q 2
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 64 2
09.02.20
q 2
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 66 1
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 4 3
09.02.20
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 3
09.02.20
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 1 4
09.02.20
q 1
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 0
09.02.20
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 2 2
09.02.20
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 1 5
09.02.20
q 1
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 2 4
09.02.20
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 63
09.02.20
q 1
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 4 4
09.02.20
q 1
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Daniyal Darken 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 10
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 4 71 7
09.02.20
q 1
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 0
09.02.20
q 1
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7
Vladimir Osminkin 0 3 5
09.02.20
q 1
Artur Khairutdinov 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 4 1
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Sacha Modica 0 2 64
09.02.20
qual.
Daniel Little 1 6 4
Julius Tverijonas retired 0 1 2
09.02.20
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 3 6 10
George Davies 1 6 3 5
09.02.20
qual.
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 62 4
09.02.20
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 3
09.02.20
qual.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 1
09.02.20
qual.
Tom Hands 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 0
09.02.20
qual.
Henry Patten 2 6 5 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 4 7 5
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 2
09.02.20
q 1
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 4 2
09.02.20
q 2
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 2 1
09.02.20
qual.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 2
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Sergio Monges 0 4 1
09.02.20
qual.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 3
09.02.20
q 2
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 2
Alexander Merino 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 75 2 8
09.02.20
qual.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 4 2
09.02.20
q 2
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Jose Elias Yapur 0 1 0
09.02.20
q 1
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Helaman Roque 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 1
Cristian Luciano Pastore 2 6 7
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 3 5
09.02.20
q 2
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 1 4
09.02.20
q 1
Guillermo Aracena 2 6 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 2
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 1
Jesus Echevarri 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Christopher Angulo 0 0 1
09.02.20
q 2
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6 10
Gianfranco Panta 1 63 73 8
09.02.20
qual.
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 68 5
09.02.20
q 1
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 2 6 6
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 2
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 2
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 0 0 1
09.02.20
q 1
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Alejandro Raffo 0 1 1
09.02.20
q 2
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6 10
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 1 2 75 2
09.02.20
qual.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo 2 6 6
Guy Miguel Angel Arevalo Fernandez 0 3 1
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Jesse Witten 2 7 6
Simon Freund 0 60 4
09.02.20
q 1
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 0 5
09.02.20
q 1
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 7 3 10
Tyler Mercier 1 5 6 7
09.02.20
q 1
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jack Anthrop 0 4 4
09.02.20
q 1
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 3
09.02.20
q 1
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Caleb Strother 0 1 0
09.02.20
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 0
09.02.20
q 1
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 3
09.02.20
q 1
Colin Sinclair 2 6 4 10
Rowland Phillips 1 2 6 4
09.02.20
q 1
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 3 1
09.02.20
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 4
09.02.20
q 1
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 2
09.02.20
q 1
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 0
09.02.20
q 1
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 1 3
09.02.20
q 1
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 5 4
09.02.20
q 1
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 3 62
09.02.20
q 1
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Shane Monroe 2 6 7
Alan Kohen 0 2 5
09.02.20
q 1
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 2 3
09.02.20
q 1
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6 10
Nikolas Tvedt 1 4 75 6
09.02.20
q 1
Alexander Bernard 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 2 10
Karol Drzewiecki 1 4 6 7
09.02.20
q 1
Giulio Perego 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 0 3
atp single I. hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Andreas Seppi 2 6 1 7
Damir Dzumhur 1 3 6 66
09.02.20
qual.
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 1
09.02.20
qual.
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 1
09.02.20
qual.
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 4
09.02.20
1st round
Steve Johnson 2 6 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 75 3 63
09.02.20
qual.
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 2
09.02.20
1st round
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Jack Sock 0 3 4
09.02.20
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 2
wta single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 3 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 4 63
09.02.20
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
09.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 4
wta single Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 3 6
Chloe Paquet 1 63 6 4
09.02.20
1st round
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 66 0
09.02.20
1st round
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 4
09.02.20
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 7 7
Arina Rodionova 0 65 5
09.02.20
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 64 2
09.02.20
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 0 3
wta single Hard Egypt W100 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Greta Arn 0
09.02.20
qual.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 4 2
09.02.20
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 4
09.02.20
qual.
Dejana Radanovic 2 0 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 2 7
09.02.20
qual.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 2
09.02.20
qual.
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 63 2
09.02.20
qual.
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Stefania Rubini 0 66 4
09.02.20
qual.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 3 6 10
Magali Kempen 1 6 2 8
wta single I. hard USA W100 Nicholasville sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
09.02.20
q 1
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 74 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Grace Min 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 0 64
09.02.20
q 1
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 3 10
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 8
09.02.20
q 1
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 1
Quinn Gleason 2 6 5 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 4 7 7
09.02.20
q 1
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 5 3
09.02.20
q 1
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 2
09.02.20
q 1
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 4 6 10
Kayla Day 1 6 1 7
09.02.20
q 1
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
09.02.20
q 1
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 3 4
09.02.20
q 1
Peyton Stearns 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 0 66
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
09.02.20
q 1
Sveva Mazzari 2 6 6
Aleksandra Melnikova 0 4 1
09.02.20
q 1
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 3 71 2
09.02.20
q 1
Teresia Londol 2 7 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 610 0
09.02.20
q 1
Alisa Axyanova 2 4 6 10
Camilla Ceppellini 1 6 4 6
09.02.20
q 1
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 0 1
09.02.20
q 1
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Marina Magai 2 0 6 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 4 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
09.02.20
q 2
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 0
09.02.20
q 1
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 2
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Maria Nikitina 0 2 4
09.02.20
q 2
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 5
09.02.20
q 1
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 2
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 2 4
09.02.20
q 2
Marie Mettraux 2 4 7 10
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 5 1
09.02.20
q 1
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez 0 0 1
09.02.20
q 2
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 7
Demi Tran 0 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Martina Rivero 0 2 2
09.02.20
q 2
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Brooke Killingsworth 0 1 0
09.02.20
q 1
Demi Tran 2 6 4 10
Romary Cardenas Rifka 1 3 6 5
09.02.20
q 2
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Andressa Silva Gomes 0 0 1
09.02.20
q 1
Gala Arangio 2 4 6 13
Sophia Hatton 1 6 2 11
09.02.20
q 2
Misa Malkin 2 7 6
Katerina Petrova 0 62 3
09.02.20
q 1
Brooke Killingsworth 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 1
09.02.20
q 1
Maria Nikitina 2 6 4 10
Emma Van Poppel 1 2 6 7
09.02.20
q 1
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 2
09.02.20
q 2
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 2 0
wta single Hard New Zeland W15 Hamilton sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Katherine Westbury 1 w/o
Nakisa Djamshidi 0
09.02.20
qual.
Andrea Dikosavljevic 2 6 6
Isabelle Coman 0 0 0
09.02.20
qual.
Emily Burns 2 6 6
Emma Jane Barclay 0 0 1
09.02.20
1st round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 7 6
Rebecca Jones 0 5 1
09.02.20
q 1
Kelsey Lewis 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas 0 0 0
09.02.20
qual.
Angelina Graovac 2 4 6 10
Priscilla Stojanovska 1 6 2 2
09.02.20
qual.
Grace Schumacher 2 6 6
Cayleigh Eddy 0 4 3
09.02.20
qual.
Catherine Aulia 2 6 6
Olivia Olivia Addis 0 1 1
09.02.20
qual.
Sarah Weekley 2 7 3 10
Abby Mason 1 5 6 7
09.02.20
qual.
Shona Nakano 2 6 6
Kelsey Lewis 0 0 0
09.02.20
q 1
Shona Nakano 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt 0 1 0
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 2
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
09.02.20
q 2
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 1
09.02.20
qual.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 2
09.02.20
qual.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 3
09.02.20
qual.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 0
09.02.20
q 2
Adelina Krueger 2 6 6 11
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 75 1 9
09.02.20
q 2
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 7
Carola Cavelli 0 1 5
09.02.20
qual.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 4 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 64 1
09.02.20
qual.
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 3 6 10
Tanysha Dissanayake 1 6 4 7
09.02.20
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 63 5
09.02.20
qual.
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 4
09.02.20
qual.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 1 4
09.02.20
qual.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 3 74 0
09.02.20
qual.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 2
09.02.20
qual.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 0
wta single I. hard France W25 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
qual.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 66
09.02.20
qual.
Estelle Cascino 1 6 3
Carole Monnet retired 0 2 1
09.02.20
qual.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 1
09.02.20
qual.
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 5 1
09.02.20
qual.
Maria Marfutina 2 4 6 10
Julie Gervais 1 6 2 4
09.02.20
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 1 4
Alice Robbe retired 0 2
09.02.20
qual.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 3
09.02.20
qual.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 1 2
wta single I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
q 1
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 4 0
09.02.20
q 1
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
09.02.20
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 2 0
09.02.20
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 0
09.02.20
q 1
Angelica Moratelli 2 3 6 10
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 3 7
09.02.20
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Patricia Hlinkova 0 1 3
09.02.20
q 1
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 2
09.02.20
q 1
Timea Jaruskova 2 3 6 10
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 2 6
09.02.20
q 1
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
09.02.20
q 1
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 1
09.02.20
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 1 w/o
Olga Saez Larra 0
09.02.20
q 1
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 2
09.02.20
q 1
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 3
09.02.20
q 1
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 4 2
atp double I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 2
09.02.20
1st round
Fabio Fognini/Robin Haase 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 61 611
09.02.20
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 69
09.02.20
1st round
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 2 2
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 2 6 3 10
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Carlos Taberner 1 3 6 5
atp double I. hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 63 3
wta double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta 2 6 3 10
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 5
wta double Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.20
1st round
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 0 2 5
<