Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
3rd round
Roger Federer 3 4 7 6 4 7
John Millman 2 6 62 4 6 68
23.01.20
3rd round
Fabio Fognini 3 7 6 6
Guido Pella 0 60 2 3
23.01.20
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 2 2
23.01.20
3rd round
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 6 5 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 73 4 0 7 3
23.01.20
3rd round
Milos Raonic 3 7 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 4 62
23.01.20
3rd round
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 4 4
23.01.20
3rd round
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 1 1 4
23.01.20
3rd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3 67
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Robin Haase 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 65 2
23.01.20
1/4
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 63 3
23.01.20
1/4
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 0 4
23.01.20
1/4
Hugo Grenier 2 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 0
23.01.20
1/4
Justin Eleveld 2 6 1 6
Luca Prevosto 1 3 6 2
23.01.20
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 3
23.01.20
1/4
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 66 2
23.01.20
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 1
23.01.20
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 3 4
23.01.20
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 4
23.01.20
1/4
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 76 4
23.01.20
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 7 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 65 5
23.01.20
1/4
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 0 2
23.01.20
1/4
Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 7 6
Djurabeck Karimov 1 6 65 4
23.01.20
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 62 3
23.01.20
1/4
Sergey Fomin 2 6 4 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 0 6 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Nuno Borges 2 3 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 3 3
23.01.20
1/4
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 2
23.01.20
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 1 6 3 3
atp single I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 67
23.01.20
1/4
Lucas Poullain 2 4 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 1 2
23.01.20
1/4
Antoine Bellier 2 7 7
Hugo Pontico 0 65 63
23.01.20
1/4
Wojciech Marek 2 3 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 5 1
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 3
23.01.20
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 1 4
23.01.20
1/4
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 2
23.01.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 1 7 6
Stefan Seifert 1 6 62 3
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 3
23.01.20
1/4
James Ward 2 7 3 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 5 6 3
23.01.20
1/4
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 2 66
23.01.20
1/4
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 1 4
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
3rd round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1 2
23.01.20
3rd round
Qiang Wang 2 6 6 7
Serena Williams 1 4 72 5
23.01.20
3rd round
Alison Riske 2 1 7 6
Julia Goerges 1 6 64 2
23.01.20
3rd round
Ons Jabeur 2 7 3 7
Caroline Wozniacki 1 5 6 5
23.01.20
3rd round
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 2
23.01.20
3rd round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 4 4
23.01.20
3rd round
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Shuai Zhang 0 5 67
23.01.20
3rd round
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 3 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Silvia Njiric 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 1 1
23.01.20
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 2
23.01.20
1/4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 0 0
23.01.20
1/4
Anja Wildgruber 2 3 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 2
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Tamara Curovic 2 7 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 5 66
23.01.20
1/4
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 3
23.01.20
1/4
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Nastja Kolar 0 2 5
23.01.20
1/4
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 4 7
Julia Stamatova 1 3 6 65
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 2 77 3
23.01.20
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte 2 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 1 6 4 3
23.01.20
2nd round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 1 3
23.01.20
2nd round
Funa Kozaki 2 4 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 3 4
23.01.20
1/4
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 4
23.01.20
1/4
Emma Davis 2 6 6 6
Stacey Fung 1 72 3 3
wta single I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 7
Lina Glushko 0 2 5
23.01.20
1/4
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 1 3
23.01.20
1/4
Elena Malygina 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 1 4
23.01.20
1/4
Elza Tomase 2 6 4 7
Katriin Saar 1 4 6 63
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2nd round
Alize Lim 2 1 6 6
Margaux Orange 1 6 2 1
23.01.20
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 4 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 4 5
23.01.20
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Violeta Martinez 0 4 2
23.01.20
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 4 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 2
23.01.20
2nd round
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 1
23.01.20
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 3 2
23.01.20
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 3 60
23.01.20
2nd round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 4 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 64 1
23.01.20
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 1 1
23.01.20
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 3
23.01.20
1/4
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 4
wta single I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 2
23.01.20
1/2
Julia Terziyska 2 6 2 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 1 6 4
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 4 6 3
23.01.20
1/4
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 3
23.01.20
1/4
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 3 4
23.01.20
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
wta single Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 3 3
23.01.20
1/4
Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Audrey Albie 0 2 5
23.01.20
1/4
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 2 5
wta single Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 4 2
23.01.20
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Sophia Whittle 1 7 0 2
23.01.20
2nd round
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 1
23.01.20
1st round
Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
23.01.20
1st round
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 0
23.01.20
1st round
Francoise Abanda 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 0 3
23.01.20
2nd round
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 3 2
23.01.20
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 0 3
23.01.20
1st round
Shilin Xu 2 6 2 6
Anna Danilina 1 4 6 2
23.01.20
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 2
23.01.20
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 0 4
23.01.20
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 3 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 3 1
23.01.20
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 0 1
23.01.20
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Mari Osaka 1 3 75 4
23.01.20
1st round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 2
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1st round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 0 2 3
23.01.20
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
23.01.20
2nd round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 4 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 62 6 4
23.01.20
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
23.01.20
2nd round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 62 3
23.01.20
2nd round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid 0 3 4
23.01.20
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 7 7
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 7 5 611
23.01.20
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 63 3
23.01.20
2nd round
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 1 7
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer 1 3 6 67
23.01.20
2nd round
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 0 65 4
23.01.20
2nd round
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 1 75 3 4
23.01.20
1st round
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 2 7 7
Andrew Harris/Christopher O'Connell 0 64 5
23.01.20
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 3 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 1 6 5 3
23.01.20
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 63
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7 10
Robin Haase/David Pel 1 74 5 7
23.01.20
1/4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 62 63
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut 0 64 3
23.01.20
1/2
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 2
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
23.01.20
1/2
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 0 5 1
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6 10
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 76 2 8
23.01.20
1/4
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 3 8
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez retired 0 1 6 2
23.01.20
1/4
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 0 64 3
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 7
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 0 5 5
23.01.20
1/2
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 0 5 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 0 4 66
23.01.20
1/2
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6 10
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 1 78 4 8
atp double I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
fin
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 7 4 10
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 1 5 6 6
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 1 2
23.01.20
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow 0 64 64
23.01.20
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 65 4
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2nd round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 4 2
23.01.20
1st round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru 0 5 3
23.01.20
1st round
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 1 6 1
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza retired 0 2 0
23.01.20
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek 0 3 5
23.01.20
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 4
23.01.20
1st round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 0 3 2
23.01.20
1st round
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 4 0
23.01.20
1st round
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
23.01.20
1st round
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 7
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 1 4 71 65
23.01.20
1st round
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 4
23.01.20
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur 2 6 1 7
Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur 1 4 6 5
23.01.20
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria/Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 4
23.01.20
1st round
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella 2 7 6
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 0 5 0
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 3
23.01.20
1/2
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 64
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB)/Eva Martinez Regalado 0 1 0
23.01.20
1/2
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 2 7 7
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier 0 5 67
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 5 7 10
Stacey Fung/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 7 64 7
23.01.20
1/2
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 1 6 3 8
23.01.20
1/4
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 2 6 5 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 1 4 7 8
23.01.20
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell/Nika Kukharchuk 0 2 3
23.01.20
1/4
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Mio Kozaki 0 3 2
wta double I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 7 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 0 62 1
23.01.20
1/2
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 0 3 4
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 0 1
23.01.20
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner 0 2 4
23.01.20
1st round
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 2
23.01.20
1st round
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe 0 2 2
23.01.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Karola Suviste 0 2 1
23.01.20
1st round
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Maja Radenkovic/Valentina Ryser 0 5 2
23.01.20
1st round
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
23.01.20
1st round
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin 0 1 1
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 7
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 0 1 5
23.01.20
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 0 1 1
wta double I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 4 10
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova 1 4 6 8
23.01.20
1/2
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge 2 6 2 10
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 1 2 6 3
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/2
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 2 6 2 11
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 1 4 6 9
23.01.20
1/2
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 4 7 10
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva 1 6 61 7
wta double Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1/4
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 6 5 10
Verena Meliss/Eleonora Molinaro 1 4 7 2
23.01.20
1/4
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch 0 4 64
23.01.20
1st round
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 7 7
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 64 5
23.01.20
1/4
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Clothilde De Bernardi 0 2 3
23.01.20
1st round
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck/Epiphany Turner 0 4 4
23.01.20
1/4
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 1
23.01.20
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 2
23.01.20
1st round
Verena Meliss/Eleonora Molinaro 2 3 7 10
Salma Djoubri/Myrtille Georges 1 6 62 7
wta double Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1st round
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova/Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 4
<