Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
19:00
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene  
Ernests Gulbis [q]  
22.01.20
20:10
2nd round
Gael Monfils [10]  
Ivo Karlovic  
22.01.20
20:10
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
Pedro Martinez Portero [q]  
22.01.20
20:20
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili [26]  
Fernando Verdasco  
22.01.20
21:00
2nd round
Yuichi Sugita  
Andrey Rublev [17]  
22.01.20
21:30
2nd round
Alex Bolt [WC]  
Dominic Thiem [5]  
22.01.20
21:30
2nd round
David Goffin [11]  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
22.01.20
22:00
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov  
Alexander Zverev [7]  
22.01.20
22:20
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Alexei Popyrin  
22.01.20
22:30
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz [29]  
Kevin Anderson  
22.01.20
22:50
2nd round
Peter Gojowczyk [q]  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [27]  
22.01.20
23:20
2nd round
John Isner [19]  
Alejandro Tabilo [q]  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Mikael Ymer  
Karen Khachanov [16]  
23.01.20
02:40
2nd round
Nick Kyrgios [23]  
Gilles Simon  
23.01.20
03:00
2nd round
Andreas Seppi  
Stan Wawrinka [15]  
23.01.20
04:10
2nd round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Federico Delbonis  
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
22:00
3rd round
Peter Polansky [13]  
Hugo Grenier  
22.01.20
22:00
3rd round
Roman Safiullin  
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [WC]  
22.01.20
23:30
3rd round
Denis Istomin [12]  
Federico Gaio [8]  
22.01.20
23:30
3rd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
Daniel Altmaier  
23.01.20
00:30
3rd round
Attila Balazs [5]  
Robin Haase [10]  
23.01.20
00:30
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan [15]  
Go Soeda [2]  
23.01.20
00:30
3rd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
Dmitry Popko [14]  
23.01.20
01:30
3rd round
Jiri Vesely [1]  
Botic Van De Zandschulp [16]  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Miljan Zekic [5]  
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio [1]  
Gonzalo Lama  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Cayetano March  
Timofey Skatov [6]  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Matyas Fuele  
Peter Nagy [4]  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Marlon Vankan  
Justin Eleveld  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
Aleksandre Bakshi  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Sandro Kopp  
Luca Prevosto  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon [3]  
Yanki Erel  
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Dimitriy Voronin [8]  
Oleg Khotkov  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko [6]  
Yurii Dzhavakian  
23.01.20
03:00
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz  
Dennis Uspensky [5]  
23.01.20
03:00
2nd round
Benjamin Dhoe  
Nathan Seateun  
23.01.20
03:00
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [1]  
Dusan Rajic [q]  
23.01.20
03:00
2nd round
Amr Asrawy [WC]  
Fabrizio Ornago [2]  
23.01.20
04:30
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz  
Mathieu Perchicot [3]  
23.01.20
04:30
2nd round
Marco Furlanetto [q]  
Stefano Baldoni [q]  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Tigre Hank [WC]  
Ignacio Carou [q]  
12:00
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer  
Gage Brymer [6]  
23.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches  
Ajeet Rai [WC]  
23.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Mark Whitehouse  
Manuel Pena Lopez [3]  
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk [1]  
Mikhail Fufygin  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov [6]  
Vladimir Korolev  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Sergey Bolotov [WC]  
Sergey Fomin  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Leonid Sheyngezikht [q]  
Oleksii Krutykh [7]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Sergei Pogosian [q]  
Savriyan Danilov [5]  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov  
Sebastian Baez [2]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos  
Hugo Voljacques [q]  
23.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle [4]  
Zizou Bergs  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz [8]  
Aidan Mchugh  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Nuno Borges  
Artem Dubrivnyy [3]  
atp single I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Laurent Rochette  
Antoine Bellier  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Yannick Mertens [1]  
Anton Matusevich  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
David Poljak [3]  
Hugo Pontico [WC]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [6]  
Wojciech Marek  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Lucas Poullain  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [8]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Thomas Laurent  
Quentin Robert (1994) [4]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
Arthur Bouquier [WC]  
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Leopold Zima [q]  
Christopher Heyman  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Robin Stanek [q]  
Jonas Forejtek  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Adrian Bodmer [q]  
Ruben Bemelmans [2]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Alexander Erler  
Stefan Seifert [q]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri [7]  
Johannes Haerteis  
23.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic  
Edan Leshem [6]  
23.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo  
Vitaliy Sachko  
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:10
2nd round
Lukas Lacko [4]  
Antoine Escoffier [ALT]  
23.01.20
04:00
3rd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili [q]  
Danilo Petrovic [3]  
23.01.20
04:00
3rd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky [1]  
Tobias Kamke [13]  
23.01.20
04:00
3rd round
James Ward  
Corentin Denolly [q]  
23.01.20
04:00
3rd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [12]  
Evan Furness [WC]  
23.01.20
04:00
3rd round
Mats Moraing [9]  
Arthur Rinderknech  
23.01.20
04:00
3rd round
Alexey Vatutin [6]  
Constant Lestienne [10]  
23.01.20
04:00
3rd round
Tristan Lamasine [8]  
Kyrian Jacquet [WC]  
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
19:00
2nd round
Zarina Diyas  
Anna Blinkova  
22.01.20
19:00
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza  
Ajla Tomljanovic  
22.01.20
19:00
2nd round
Donna Vekic [19]  
Alize Cornet  
22.01.20
19:00
2nd round
Belinda Bencic [6]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
22.01.20
19:00
2nd round
Catherine Cartan Bellis  
Karolina Muchova [20]  
22.01.20
20:10
2nd round
Laura Siegemund  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
22.01.20
20:20
2nd round
Arina Rodionova [WC]  
Kiki Bertens [9]  
22.01.20
20:20
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [30]  
Taylor Townsend  
22.01.20
20:20
2nd round
Elise Mertens [16]  
Heather Watson  
22.01.20
20:20
2nd round
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Anett Kontaveit [28]  
22.01.20
20:20
2nd round
Iga Swiatek  
Carla Suarez Navarro  
22.01.20
22:10
2nd round
Priscilla Hon [WC]  
Angelique Kerber [17]  
22.01.20
23:00
2nd round
Svetlana Kuznetsova  
Camila Giorgi  
22.01.20
23:20
2nd round
Danielle Rose Collins [26]  
Yulia Putintseva  
23.01.20
03:00
2nd round
Harriet Dart [q]  
Simona Halep [4]  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Elina Svitolina [5]  
Lauren Davis  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Silvia Njiric  
Ayaka Okuno  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Simona Ogescu [q]  
Anastasia Nefedova [6]  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Honoka Kobayashi  
Ayla Aksu [q]  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Marina Yudanov [5]  
Gebriela Mihaylova  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Yexin Ma [3]  
Ksenia Laskutova [q]  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
Nina Potocnik [2]  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
Martina Colmegna [4]  
23.01.20
03:30
2nd round
Anja Wildgruber  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [8]  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Anna Morgina [3]  
Gloria Ceschi  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Lina Qostal [q]  
Chantal Skamlova [6]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Arisha Ladhani  
Tamara Curovic [4]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Lucie Wargnier [5]  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Anastasia Sukhotina [8]  
Andjela Jocovic  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Barbora Matusova  
Helene Scholsen  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Malaika Rapolu [q]  
15:00
1st round
Roosh Wijesundera [q]  
Eva Vedder [4]  
15:10
1st round
Alexandra Anttila [WC]  
Anastasia Sysoeva  
23.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Amy Zhu [3]  
Emma Davis [q]  
23.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Stacey Fung  
Emily Appleton [6]  
wta single I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Iveta Dapkute  
Viktoria Morvayova [7]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Lina Glushko [8]  
Katyarina Paulenka  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Anastasia Kulikova [4]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Daniela Vismane [3]  
Anna Parkhomenko [q]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Elena Malygina [6]  
Bojana Klincov  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Nikola Breckova  
Quirine Lemoine [2]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Katriin Saar [q]  
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [5]  
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
04:00
1st round
Sara Gambogi  
Ioana Loredana Rosca [2]  
23.01.20
04:30
1st round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
Mira Antonitsch  
23.01.20
05:40
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist  
Alba Carrillo Marin [6]  
23.01.20
05:40
1st round
Lara Escauriza  
Violeta Martinez [WC]  
23.01.20
05:40
1st round
Helene Pellicano  
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
23.01.20
06:00
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro  
Camilla Rosatello [4]  
23.01.20
07:10
1st round
Valentina Ryser  
Nina Stadler  
23.01.20
07:30
1st round
Margot Yerolymos [1]  
Marta Custic  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
03:00
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne  
Jesika Maleckova [2]  
23.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka [7]  
Noa Liauw A Fong  
23.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Oona Orpana [3]  
Federica Rossi  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli [8]  
Qinwen Zheng  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Chiraz Bechri  
Tereza Mihalikova [6]  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Diana Chehoudi  
Anna Kubareva [4]  
wta single I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
04:00
1/4
Angelica Moratelli [7]  
Anna Zaja [4]  
23.01.20
04:00
1/4
Julia Terziyska [8]  
Marine Szostak [q]  
23.01.20
04:00
1/4
Sinja Kraus  
Joanna Garland  
23.01.20
05:00
1/4
Denisa Hindova [q]  
Dea Herdzelas [6]  
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Olga Doroshina  
Daria Kruzhkova  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova [q]  
Anastasia Zakharova [4]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva  
Irina Khromacheva  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Vivian Heisen  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou [5]  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic [1]  
Berfu Cengiz  
23.01.20
02:00
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi  
Daria Kudashova [q]  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Sofya Lansere [6]  
Ekaterina Kazionova [q]  
23.01.20
05:00
2nd round
Alina Charaeva [WC]  
Anastasia Gasanova [2]  
wta single Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Leonie Kung [7]  
Hurricane Tyra Black [q]  
12:00
2nd round
Jamilah Snells [q]  
Myrtille Georges [3]  
16:30
2nd round
Julie Gervais  
Ana Sofia Sanchez [5]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Emina Bektas  
Nadia Podoroska [2]  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro [4]  
Verena Meliss  
22.01.20
18:00
2nd round
Francesca Jones [8]  
Clothilde De Bernardi [WC]  
wta single Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
Renata Zarazua [5]  
13:00
1st round
Anna Danilina  
Shilin Xu  
13:00
1st round
Mari Osaka [q]  
Seone Mendez  
13:00
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [q]  
Gabriela Talaba  
16:00
1st round
Amanda Carreras [q]  
Alexandra Yepifanova [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Dalma Galfi [8]  
Lea Boskovic  
16:00
1st round
Ylena In-Albon  
Daniela Seguel [6]  
16:00
1st round
Sophia Whittle [q]  
Paula Ormaechea [3]  
17:30
1st round
Marie Benoit  
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales [q]  
17:30
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer [q]  
Amandine Hesse [2]  
17:30
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [4]  
Yuxuan Zhang [q]  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Gabriela Ce [1]  
Francoise Abanda [q]  
23.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza [7]  
Maria Mateas [WC]  
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Yen-Hsun Lu [ALT]  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Jeremy Chardy/Robert Lindstedt  
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino  
Ugo Humbert/Frances Tiafoe  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [11]  
Marton Fucsovics/Cameron Norrie  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares [10]  
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Sander Arends/Richard Berankis  
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [12]  
22.01.20
20:20
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop  
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow  
22.01.20
21:00
1st round
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson [WC]  
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song [WC]  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin [15]  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [2]  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz/Vasek Pospisil  
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski [14]  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans [WC]  
Andrew Harris/Christopher O'Connell [WC]  
22.01.20
22:20
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon/John Millman  
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski  
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
22:00
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons  
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang  
22.01.20
23:30
1st round
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [WC]  
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
06:30
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut [1]  
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto  
23.01.20
06:30
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Julien Cagnina [3]  
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha  
23.01.20
06:30
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi/Yanki Erel  
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
23.01.20
07:00
1/4
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon  
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek [4]  
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
03:00
1/4
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [4]  
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun  
23.01.20
03:00
1/4
Hanyi Liu/Valentin Vanta  
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky [2]  
23.01.20
06:00
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti [1]  
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago  
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez [1]  
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Joao Victor Ortega [WC]  
13:30
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse  
13:30
1st round
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith  
Sagadat Ayap/Raheel Manji  
13:30
1st round
Stefan Kozlov/Jamie Vance [WC]  
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz [2]  
23.01.20
10:00
1/4
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches  
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin [4]  
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
05:00
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria  
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle  
atp double Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Petr Nouza/Vitaliy Sachko [4]  
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller  
13:30
1/4
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens  
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk [2]  
14:30
1/4
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri  
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo  
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [1]  
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lucas Miedler  
14:40
1st round
Evan Furness/Valentin Royer [WC]  
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow [PR]  
15:00
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko  
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin [2]  
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck  
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara [10]  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu  
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova  
22.01.20
19:00
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Irina Maria Bara  
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi  
22.01.20
20:20
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng [9]  
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani  
22.01.20
20:20
1st round
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya  
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac [11]  
22.01.20
20:20
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske [13]  
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang  
22.01.20
20:20
1st round
Jessica Moore/Astra Sharma [WC]  
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko [6]  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
Karolina Muchova/Jil Teichmann  
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro  
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina  
22.01.20
21:50
1st round
Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur [12]  
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur  
22.01.20
23:20
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova [4]  
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund  
22.01.20
23:20
1st round
Catherine Cartan Bellis/Marketa Vondrousova  
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka [3]  
22.01.20
23:20
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova [1]  
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek  
22.01.20
23:20
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu [WC]  
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands [16]  
22.01.20
23:20
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend  
Tatjana Maria/Anastasija Sevastova  
22.01.20
23:50
1st round
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang  
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella  
22.01.20
23:50
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik  
23.01.20
00:20
1st round
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs [8]  
Fanny Stollar/Dayana Yastremska  
23.01.20
00:30
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru  
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [2]  
23.01.20
00:50
1st round
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic  
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic  
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric [1]  
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
23.01.20
05:30
1/4
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal [WC]  
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko [4]  
23.01.20
06:30
1/4
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi  
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu  
23.01.20
06:30
1/4
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu [2]  
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
03:00
1/4
Kerstin Peckl/Federica Sacco [4]  
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB)/Eva Martinez Regalado  
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas  
Akilah James/Anastasia Kuprina  
13:30
1st round
Emily Appleton/Justina Mikulskyte [1]  
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami  
13:30
1st round
Paige Cline/Mary Closs  
Stacey Fung/Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
wta double I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
18:00
1st round
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka [1]  
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Laboutkova  
22.01.20
18:00
1/4
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold  
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova [3]  
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
09:30
1st round
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi  
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze [WC]  
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
04:00
1/4
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong  
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko  
23.01.20
05:00
1/4
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu  
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi [3]  
wta double Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1st round
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail  
Sylvia Schenck/Epiphany Turner  
16:00
1st round
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard  
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa  
16:00
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Clothilde De Bernardi  
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez [3]  
17:30
1st round
Verena Meliss/Eleonora Molinaro  
Salma Djoubri/Myrtille Georges  
wta double Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara [1]  
Dasha Ivanova/Elizabeth Mandlik [WC]  
15:30
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba  
Haruna Arakawa/Fernanda Contreras Gomez [WC]  
15:30
1st round
Natalia Boltinskaya/Martina Kudelova [WC]  
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
17:00
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy  
Anna Danilina/Tereza Mrdeza [2]  
<