Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Adelaide
ATP: Auckland
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bendigo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Rancho Santa
WTA: Adelaide
WTA: Hobart
WTA: W25 Daytona Beach
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Fort de
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
16.01. / Thu
16.01. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Adelaide
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
6
5
7
7
4
16.01.20
1/2
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
4
7
3
3
Auckland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
4
7
1
2
16.01.20
1/2
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
John Isner
0
6
5
4
Melbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
qual.
Ernests Gulbis
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
6
2
2
16.01.20
qual.
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
2
3
16.01.20
q 2
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
5
5
16.01.20
q 2
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
3
6
3
16.01.20
q 2
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
7
H2H
Steven Diez
0
4
5
16.01.20
q 2
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
7
4
2
4
16.01.20
q 2
Marco Trungelliti
2
0
7
7
H2H
Jeff Wolf
1
6
6
5
5
16.01.20
qual.
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
3
3
16.01.20
q 2
Mathias Bourgue
2
4
7
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
6
5
5
16.01.20
q 2
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
1
4
16.01.20
q 2
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
7
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
0
4
6
4
16.01.20
q 2
Dmitry Popko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
3
6
3
16.01.20
q 2
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
6
3
3
16.01.20
q 2
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
3
4
16.01.20
q 2
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
0
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
6
6
4
16.01.20
q 2
Christopher Eubanks
1
4
2
H2H
Viktor Troicki
retired
0
6
1
16.01.20
qual.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
4
2
16.01.20
qual.
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
4
2
16.01.20
qual.
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
4
3
16.01.20
q 2
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
7
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
0
5
5
16.01.20
q 2
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
0
7
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
4
6
6
3
16.01.20
q 2
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marius Copil
1
7
6
4
5
Bangkok Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
1
7
4
6
5
16.01.20
1/2
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
2
Bendigo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
3
1
16.01.20
1/2
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
3
3
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Julien Cagnina
1
6
4
H2H
Johan Nikles
retired
0
1
2
16.01.20
1/4
Davide Galoppini
2
7
1
7
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
5
6
5
16.01.20
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
2
6
2
16.01.20
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
w/o
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
0
2
16.01.20
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
4
6
2
16.01.20
1/4
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
0
0
16.01.20
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
1
3
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
3
3
16.01.20
1/4
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
David Fox
0
1
2
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
2
16.01.20
1/4
Brandon Walkin
2
6
7
H2H
Tanner K Smith
0
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
1
3
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Tanner K Smith
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
1
6
3
4
M15 Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
2
16.01.20
1/4
Evan Furness
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
2
16.01.20
1/4
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
2
4
16.01.20
1/4
Abedallah Shelbayh
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
6
5
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Antoine Escoffier
2
2
6
7
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
6
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
4
2
16.01.20
1/4
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
4
4
16.01.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
3
3
M15+H Bagnoles de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Jules Marie
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
6
5
2
16.01.20
1/4
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
2
2
16.01.20
1/4
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
0
2
16.01.20
1/4
Jurgen Briand
2
6
7
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
3
5
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Anton Matusevich
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
5
3
M25 Rancho Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
1
6
3
16.01.20
1/4
Ulises Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
3
5
16.01.20
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
7
H2H
Collin Altamirano
1
0
7
8
5
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
4
H2H
Brandon Holt
retired
0
3
2
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Emilio Nava
2
7
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
6
6
6
5
16.01.20
1/4
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
1
1
6
2
Adelaide
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Ashleigh Barty
2
3
6
7
H2H
Danielle Rose Collins
1
6
1
6
5
16.01.20
1/2
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
7
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
4
6
4
Melbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
q 2
Johanna Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
2
3
16.01.20
qual.
Monica Niculescu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
2
6
4
16.01.20
q 2
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Naito
0
3
4
16.01.20
qual.
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenie Bouchard
0
4
3
16.01.20
q 2
Danielle Lao
2
7
6
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
1
5
7
2
3
16.01.20
q 2
Sachia Vickery
2
6
5
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
4
7
4
16.01.20
qual.
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
0
4
4
16.01.20
q 2
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
4
4
16.01.20
q 2
Barbara Haas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
4
6
1
16.01.20
q 2
Nao Hibino
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
1
6
1
1
16.01.20
qual.
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
1
3
16.01.20
q 2
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
3
5
16.01.20
q 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
2
3
16.01.20
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Xiyu Wang
1
4
6
5
16.01.20
q 2
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
0
3
1
16.01.20
q 2
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
4
6
3
16.01.20
q 2
Kaja Juvan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Storm Hunter
1
0
6
3
16.01.20
q 2
Caty McNally
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
0
2
3
16.01.20
q 2
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
2
6
1
16.01.20
qual.
Ann Li
2
5
7
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
7
6
9
2
16.01.20
q 2
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Allie Kiick
0
0
1
16.01.20
q 2
Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
4
4
Hobart
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
3
4
16.01.20
1/2
Elena Rybakina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Heather Watson
1
3
6
4
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Chiara Scholl
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
3
5
16.01.20
1/4
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
0
2
4
16.01.20
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
3
6
3
16.01.20
1/4
Taisya Pachkaleva
1
4
H2H
Diana Demidova
retired
0
1
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Cindy Burger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
6
3
4
16.01.20
1/4
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
4
2
16.01.20
1/4
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
3
7
H2H
Eva Martinez Regalado
1
2
6
6
7
16.01.20
1/4
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
2
2
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Joelle Kissell
2
6
6
H2H
Amy Zhu
0
2
3
16.01.20
1/4
Sofia Sewing
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu
1
7
1
3
16.01.20
1/4
Anastasia Sysoeva
2
6
6
H2H
Malaika Rapolu
0
2
4
16.01.20
1/4
Emma Davis
2
5
6
7
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
7
3
5
W15 Fort de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Audrey Albie
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
4
4
16.01.20
1/4
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
4
2
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
2
2
16.01.20
1/4
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
4
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Victoria Muntean
2
7
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
6
3
3
16.01.20
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
0
1
16.01.20
1/4
Mallaurie Noel
2
2
6
7
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
1
6
2
6
4
16.01.20
1/4
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
6
H2H
Zeel Desai
0
6
1
3
W25 Daytona Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
2
1
16.01.20
1/4
Gabriela Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
3
5
16.01.20
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
7
4
2
W25 Malibu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Maegan Manasse
0
0
3
16.01.20
1/4
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
1
6
4
2
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Catherine Harrison
1
6
H2H
Tara Moore
retired
0
1
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Nadia Podoroska
2
7
2
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
1
5
6
2
16.01.20
1/4
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Chang
0
0
2
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Tori Kinard
0
2
4
16.01.20
1/4
Jessica Pieri
2
6
6
7
H2H
Catherine Harrison
1
2
7
2
5
16.01.20
1/4
Claire Liu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
3
6
0
16.01.20
2
nd
round
Claire Liu
2
7
2
7
H2H
Peyton Stearns
1
6
5
6
6
4
Adelaide
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
5
6
15
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
7
3
13
16.01.20
1/2
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
0
3
4
Auckland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
6
5
6
4
16.01.20
1/2
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
7
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
0
2
6
5
Bangkok Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
6
3
3
16.01.20
1/2
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
10
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
1
4
7
2
7
Bendigo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh
0
3
2
16.01.20
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Matt Reid
1
6
3
1
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto
2
7
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker
0
6
4
3
16.01.20
1/2
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel
0
3
4
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf
0
2
3
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
5
6
8
16.01.20
1/4
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez
0
3
1
16.01.20
1/4
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin
0
3
6
4
16.01.20
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
2
4
M15 Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
16.01.20
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
0
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier
0
6
6
2
16.01.20
1/2
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
0
M15+H Bagnoles de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok
0
3
4
16.01.20
1/2
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti
0
3
3
M25 Rancho Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund
0
3
2
16.01.20
1/4
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite
0
3
3
16.01.20
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin
0
1
3
16.01.20
1/4
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith
0
5
2
Adelaide
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
fin
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
2
2
7
10
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Darija Jurak Schreiber
1
6
5
5
Hobart
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang
1
w/o
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
0
16.01.20
1/2
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek
0
6
3
2
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
1
6
10
H2H
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
1
6
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl
0
1
4
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Sofia Dmitrieva/Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina
0
4
3
16.01.20
1/2
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
7
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat
0
2
5
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Joelle Kissell/Anastasia Kuprina
0
1
2
16.01.20
1/4
Madison Appel/Anastasia Sysoeva
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Davis/Taylor Ng
0
5
4
16.01.20
1/4
Mary Closs/Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya/Madison Harrison
0
3
3
16.01.20
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Cline/Sofia Matiushova
0
2
0
W15 Fort de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Althea Hudson/Zora Hudson
0
4
2
16.01.20
1/4
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells
2
6
6
H2H
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch
0
1
4
16.01.20
1/4
Clothilde De Bernardi/Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail
0
2
2
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/2
Jodie Anna Burrage/Tereza Mihalikova
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Victoria Muntean
0
6
1
2
16.01.20
1/2
Mallaurie Noel/Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
1
W25 Daytona Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez/Renata Zarazua
0
4
3
16.01.20
1/4
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Ingrid Neel
1
7
9
2
7
16.01.20
1/4
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu
0
6
6
3
16.01.20
1/4
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason
0
3
4
W25 Malibu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.01.20
1/4
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Catherine Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau/Amandine Hesse
0
4
1
16.01.20
1/4
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
3
3
16.01.20
1/4
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks
1
w/o
H2H
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore
0
16.01.20
1/4
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine
2
7
4
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Lidziya Marozava
1
6
6
6
6
<