Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Rubber 1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 2 1
18.11.19
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 0 5 2
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Rubber 1
Rafael Nadal 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 3 67
18.11.19
Andrey Rublev 2 3 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 6 3 60
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Rubber 1
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 3
18.11.19
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 2 2
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 4
18.11.19
Rubber 1
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Robin Haase 2 7 3 7
Alexander Bublik 1 5 6 65
18.11.19
Rubber 1
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 2 2
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Rubber 1
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 65 67
18.11.19
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 66 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 0 3
18.11.19
qual.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 1
18.11.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
18.11.19
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 3
18.11.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 1 4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol retired 0 1
18.11.19
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
18.11.19
qual.
Karlo Kranic 2 3 6 10
Pavle Daljev 1 6 4 4
18.11.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 2 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 64 6 0
18.11.19
qual.
Tomas Farjat 2 5 6 10
Alexis Boureau 1 7 4 7
18.11.19
qual.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 1
18.11.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 65 1
atp single Hard USA M15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 3 6 10
Angel Diaz Jalil 1 6 1 2
18.11.19
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Kai Breitbach 0 0 2
18.11.19
1st round
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Spencer Papa 0 2 3
18.11.19
qual.
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 2 2
18.11.19
qual.
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 3 3
18.11.19
qual.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 4 4
18.11.19
qual.
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck 0 2 1
18.11.19
qual.
Nevin Arimilli 2 3 6 11
Chih Chi Huang 1 6 3 9
18.11.19
qual.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Connor Johnson 0 3 2
18.11.19
1st round
Siem Woldeab 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 4 1
18.11.19
qual.
Leighton Allen 2 4 6 10
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 2 5
18.11.19
1st round
Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 4 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 0 3
18.11.19
qual.
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 4 2
18.11.19
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Ricardo Reyna 0 1 1
18.11.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 4
18.11.19
qual.
Julian Bradley 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 62 4
18.11.19
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 66 2
18.11.19
qual.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 3 3
18.11.19
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 64 2
18.11.19
qual.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 2 2
18.11.19
qual.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 2 10
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 3 6 1
18.11.19
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 5 4
18.11.19
qual.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 5 6 11
Laurin Aerne 1 7 3 9
atp single I. hard USA M15 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 2 2
18.11.19
qual.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 7
Brandon Perez 0 4 65
18.11.19
qual.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6 10
Siddhant Banthia 1 3 74 4
18.11.19
qual.
Alex Kobelt 2 6 7 10
Enzo Wallart 1 73 64 8
18.11.19
qual.
Christian Lakoseljac 2 7 6
David Fox 0 62 3
18.11.19
qual.
Millen Hurrion 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Diallo 1 2 6 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 5 4
18.11.19
qual.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 1
18.11.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 4
18.11.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Michael Zhu 0 2 5
18.11.19
qual.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 1 1
18.11.19
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 3 10
Eleftherios Theodorou 1 3 6 7
18.11.19
qual.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 3 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 3 6 6
18.11.19
1st round
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 65
18.11.19
qual.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 2
18.11.19
qual.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 2 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 2 3
18.11.19
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 5 4
18.11.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 75 3 4
18.11.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 4 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 3 6 3
18.11.19
1st round
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 0
atp single Carpet France M15 Sarreguemines sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Batiste Klein 0 5 5
18.11.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 2 2
18.11.19
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
18.11.19
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 64 2
18.11.19
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 63
18.11.19
1st round
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6 6
Niklas Johansson 1 3 74 1
18.11.19
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 4 7
Yannik Steinegger 1 2 6 64
18.11.19
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 6
Adrian Obert 0 5 3
18.11.19
1st round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
q 2
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 3 3
18.11.19
q 2
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 1
18.11.19
q 2
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 3 3
18.11.19
qual.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6 11
Roland Stuurman 1 3 74 9
18.11.19
q 2
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 1 0
18.11.19
qual.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 1 4
18.11.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6 11
Pelle Boerma 1 73 4 9
18.11.19
q 2
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 6 4
Luke Issajenko retired 0 1 1
18.11.19
q 2
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 64 1
18.11.19
q 2
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 3 2
18.11.19
qual.
Luca Potenza 2 7 5 10
Amr Asrawy 1 62 7 6
18.11.19
q 2
Piotr Galus 2 6 7
Lasse Muscheites 0 2 5
18.11.19
qual.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 1 2
18.11.19
q 2
Noel Larwig 2 6 5 10
Tobias Kirchlechner 1 4 7 5
18.11.19
q 2
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 3 2
18.11.19
qual.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 1 2
18.11.19
q 2
Mauro De Maio 2 7 3 10
Tomas Papik 1 62 6 6
18.11.19
q 2
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 3 3
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 0 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 6 3 3
18.11.19
1st round
Roberto Cid 2 4 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 0 3
18.11.19
qual.
Alan Kohen 2 4 6 10
Jose Pereira 1 6 2 4
18.11.19
qual.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 7
Preston Touliatos 0 3 5
18.11.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 2 6
Wilson Leite 1 5 6 4
18.11.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 2 6
Jesse Witten 1 3 6 1
18.11.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 4 6
Ulises Blanch 1 65 6 3
18.11.19
qual.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6 14
Gonzalo Lama 1 74 4 12
18.11.19
qual.
Daniel Labrador 2 7 6
Mehdi Laalej 0 64 3
18.11.19
qual.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 0 3 1
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 7
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 5
18.11.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 2 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 3 6 4
18.11.19
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 2 2
18.11.19
1st round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 2
18.11.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 1
18.11.19
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 3 0
18.11.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 2
18.11.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 1 0
18.11.19
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 69
18.11.19
1st round
Pavel Kotov 1 6 2 0
Aslan Karatsev retired 0 7 3
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 0 0
18.11.19
qual.
Haine Ogata 2 6 6 11
Elena Korokozidi 1 78 3 9
18.11.19
1st round
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6 6
Aysegul Mert 1 76 1 2
18.11.19
qual.
Diana Demidova 2 4 6 14
Adelina Baravi 1 6 2 12
18.11.19
qual.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 4 6 10
Ksenia Khlynova 1 6 1 6
18.11.19
1st round
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 0 3
18.11.19
qual.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 3 3
18.11.19
qual.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 4 1
18.11.19
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 6
Beyda Baykal 1 6 3 1
18.11.19
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 4 4
18.11.19
qual.
Anna Chekanskaya 2 1 6 10
Lena Ruppert 1 6 3 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 1
18.11.19
1st round
Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 5 4
Anfisa Danilchenko retired 0 7 2
18.11.19
1st round
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Sophia Hatton 0 3 2
18.11.19
1st round
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 3 3
18.11.19
1st round
Paige Cline 1 6
Nicole Poj retired 0 1
18.11.19
1st round
Elle Christensen 2 7 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 68 1
18.11.19
1st round
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 3 1
18.11.19
1st round
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 1 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 0 3 3
18.11.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 0 0
18.11.19
1st round
Daniela Ciobanu 2 4 7 6
Yvonne Neuwirth 1 6 5 1
18.11.19
1st round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 2
18.11.19
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 2 2
18.11.19
qual.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 3
18.11.19
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 4 3
18.11.19
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 2 6 6
Ali Collins 1 6 4 1
18.11.19
qual.
Alice Amendola 2 6 7
Alina Mukhortova 0 0 63
18.11.19
qual.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 0 7 10
Laura Svatikova 1 6 66 8
18.11.19
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 2 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 1 6 2
18.11.19
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 3 6
Yuka Hosoki 1 2 6 0
18.11.19
1st round
Manon Peral 2 7 6
Ines Nicault 0 65 1
18.11.19
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Ambre Feder 0 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 2
18.11.19
1st round
Lana Sipek 2 5 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 1 7 1 1
18.11.19
1st round
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 2 1
18.11.19
1st round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 0 0
18.11.19
1st round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 1 7 10
Ellen Allgurin 1 6 63 8
18.11.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Larisa Bekmetova 0 2 4
18.11.19
qual.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 4 11
Amira Badawi 1 3 6 9
18.11.19
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 4 2
18.11.19
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 1 4
18.11.19
qual.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 6 10
Chiara Catini 1 5 75 8
18.11.19
qual.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 1 3
18.11.19
qual.
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 4 3
wta single Hard India W25 Bhopal sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 4
18.11.19
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Rashi Malviya 0 0 2
18.11.19
1st round
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 1 1
18.11.19
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 2
18.11.19
1st round
Riya Bhatia 2 1 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 612 3
18.11.19
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 1 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 3
18.11.19
1st round
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Teliana Pereira 0 5 4
18.11.19
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 1 0
18.11.19
1st round
Quinn Gleason 2 1 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 0 2
18.11.19
qual.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 3
18.11.19
qual.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6 10
Angelina Gabueva 1 5 75 3
18.11.19
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 1 2
18.11.19
qual.
Katharine Fahey 2 3 6 11
Luisa Stefani 1 6 4 9
18.11.19
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 3 6 7
Lucie Hradecka 1 6 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Maria Mateas 2 7 4 10
Elvina Kalieva 1 5 6 3
wta single Carpet Italy W25 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 4 3
18.11.19
1st round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 2 4
18.11.19
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 4 6
Joanne Zuger 1 2 6 3
18.11.19
1st round
Laura Schaeder 2 6 4 7
Katharina Hobgarski 1 3 6 66
18.11.19
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 2
18.11.19
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 1 1
18.11.19
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 3 0
wta single Hard USA W25 Tucson sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
qual.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 2 3
18.11.19
qual.
Haley Giavara 2 7 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 5 2
18.11.19
qual.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 7 10
Valentina Ivanov 1 74 63 6
18.11.19
qual.
Ellie Douglas 2 7 6
Kylie Mckenzie 0 61 4
18.11.19
qual.
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6
Rianna Valdes 0 5 3
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 7
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 74 4 5
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Marcel Granollers/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 4 65
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Maximo Gonzalez/Leonardo Mayer 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 3 5
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
John Peers/Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 7
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 3 6 66
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 4 62
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
Sam Querrey/Jack Sock 1 w/o
Vasek Pospisil/Denis Shapovalov 0
atp double Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 5 10
Romain Arneodo/Nicholas Monroe 1 3 7 8
18.11.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Denis Yevseyev 0 1 4
18.11.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov 2 6 3 10
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 1 4 6 4
<