Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
3rd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 6
Evan Song 1 4 6 1
14.11.19
3rd round
Sebastian Korda 2 4 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 4 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 65
14.11.19
3rd round
Jeff Wolf 2 7 4 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 5 6 4
14.11.19
3rd round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 5
14.11.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Roberto Cid 0 4 66
14.11.19
3rd round
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 65 3
15.11.19
1/4
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 2
atp single I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 4
15.11.19
1/4
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 65 3
15.11.19
1/4
Ilya Ivashka 2 3 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 1 2
15.11.19
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Alex Molcan 0 3 5
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
3rd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 2 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 65 6 4
15.11.19
3rd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
15.11.19
1st round
David Volfson 2 5 6 6
Christian Langmo 1 7 4 3
15.11.19
1st round
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 5
15.11.19
1st round
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 4 7
Ignacio Carou 1 2 6 5
15.11.19
1st round
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 4
15.11.19
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 3 3
15.11.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 1 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 64 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 5
15.11.19
2nd round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 3 3
15.11.19
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Billy Harris 1 3 6 4
15.11.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 1
15.11.19
2nd round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Filippo Moroni 0 3 4
15.11.19
2nd round
Jonas Trinker 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
15.11.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 4 6
Sergey Fomin 1 2 6 1
15.11.19
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 0 4
15.11.19
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 4
atp single Hard Mozambique M15 Maputo sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 1 3 75 4
15.11.19
1/4
David Perez Sanz 2 1 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 1 6 4 3
15.11.19
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 3 3
15.11.19
1/4
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 3 4
atp single Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 4 2
15.11.19
1/4
Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 6 4 1
15.11.19
1/4
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 0 62
15.11.19
1/4
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 0 4
atp single I. hard Czech Republic M15 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 3
15.11.19
1/4
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 4
15.11.19
1/4
Jan Satral 2 6 1 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 0
15.11.19
1/4
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 0
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 1
15.11.19
1/4
Andrea Guerrieri 1 w/o
Giacomo Dambrosi 0
15.11.19
1/4
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 7
Luca Giacomini 0 3 66
15.11.19
1/4
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 2 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 3
15.11.19
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 0
15.11.19
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 2
15.11.19
1/4
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 1 4
atp single I. hard France M15 Villers Les sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 3
15.11.19
1/4
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 3 1
15.11.19
1/4
Ronan Joncour 2 4 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 613
15.11.19
1/4
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 3 3
15.11.19
1/4
Harold Mayot 2 6 5 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 0 7 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 3
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 4 3
15.11.19
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 74 4 5
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
15.11.19
1/4
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 0 3
15.11.19
1/4
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 0
15.11.19
1/4
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 65 2
15.11.19
1/4
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 4 4
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Sumit Nagal 0 4 65
15.11.19
1/4
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 7
Tim Van Rijthoven retired 0 6
15.11.19
1/4
Jay Clarke 2 6 3 7
Steven Diez 1 4 6 63
15.11.19
1/4
James Duckworth 2 7 4 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 5 6 5
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Irina Falconi 2 5 7 6
Quinn Gleason 1 7 5 2
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 1
15.11.19
1/4
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 0
15.11.19
1/4
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 0 5
15.11.19
1/4
Timea Babos 2 6 4 6
Naiktha Bains 1 4 6 3
wta single Hard Japan W100 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1/4
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 4
15.11.19
1/4
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 3
15.11.19
1/4
Shuai Peng 1 5
Kurumi Nara retired 0 0
15.11.19
1/4
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Xinyun Han 0 2 62
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1st round
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 3 2
14.11.19
1st round
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 0 0
14.11.19
1st round
Paige Cline 2 7 6
Brittany Collens 0 64 1
15.11.19
1st round
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 3 2
15.11.19
1st round
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 2
15.11.19
1st round
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 4
15.11.19
1st round
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 3 2
15.11.19
1st round
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 4
15.11.19
1st round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 1 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 1 6 3 3
15.11.19
1st round
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 7
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 5
15.11.19
1st round
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 1 0
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Daniela Vismane 2 6 4 6
Iva Primorac 1 4 6 4
15.11.19
1/4
Melania Delai 2 6 7
Ziva Falkner 0 0 5
15.11.19
1/4
Lisa Pigato 1 w/o
Angela Fita Boluda 0
15.11.19
1/4
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 1 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 2
15.11.19
1/4
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 2 1
15.11.19
1/4
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 1
15.11.19
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 0 73 65
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 4 7
Vitalia Stamat 1 1 6 5
15.11.19
1/4
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 0 0
15.11.19
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 1 1
15.11.19
1/4
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 4
wta single Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 4 4
15.11.19
1/4
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6 6
Yana Morderger 1 73 4 2
15.11.19
1/4
Bojana Klincov 2 4 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 3 1
15.11.19
1/4
Veronika Erjavec 2 7 7
Federica Bilardo 0 61 5
wta single Hard India W25 Gwalior sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 1 2
15.11.19
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 2 2
15.11.19
1/4
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 2 6
Maria Timofeeva 1 3 6 4
15.11.19
1/4
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 4 5
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Lesley Kerkhove 2 3 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 3 2
15.11.19
1/4
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 4 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 3 6 3
15.11.19
1/4
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 2
15.11.19
1/4
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 5 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 3 7 4
wta single I. hard Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 1
15.11.19
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Emma Raducanu 0 5 2
15.11.19
1/4
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 0 3
15.11.19
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 3
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Julyette Steur 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 64 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 2 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 3 6 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Maria Mateas 2 6 4 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 2 6 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Panna Udvardy 0 3 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 2
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 4
14.11.19
1/4
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King 2 7 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 65 74 8
14.11.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer/Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Vuk Budic/Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
14.11.19
1st round
Alexander Brown/Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Blaz Kavcic 0 3 2
14.11.19
1st round
Evan Hoyt/Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 0 2
atp double I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 2 7 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 65 2
14.11.19
1/4
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 4 11
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri 1 4 6 9
15.11.19
1/2
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 7 6 10
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 1 65 72 5
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 64 4
15.11.19
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 67 2
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Andrea Pellegrino 0 0 3
15.11.19
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 4 2
15.11.19
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 65 4
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 3
15.11.19
1/4
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 0 3 4
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.19
1/4
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 3
<