Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Roberto Cid 2 5 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 7 3 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 4 65
13.11.19
2nd round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Evan Song 2 6 7
Kevin King 0 4 63
13.11.19
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 66 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Martin Redlicki 2 4 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 6 1 4
14.11.19
3rd round
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 0 3
atp single I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
3rd round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 1 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 5 5
14.11.19
3rd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 5 6
Rayane Roumane 1 3 7 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 4 74 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 1 1
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 0
13.11.19
2nd round
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 5 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 1 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 5 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 3 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 5 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 3 7 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 4 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 1 6 4 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Marcos Giron 2 7 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 64 77 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 5 6
Tomas Farjat 1 2 7 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 2 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 5 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 2 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1st round
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 3 76 4
14.11.19
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 61
14.11.19
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 0
14.11.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 2 6
Lenny Hampel 1 1 6 2
14.11.19
1st round
Adrian Bodmer 2 3 7 6
Deney Wassermann 1 6 65 4
atp single Hard Mozambique M15 Maputo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 4 3
14.11.19
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 1 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 2 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Alexis Canter 1 7 3
Hamid Reza Nadaf retired 0 5 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Dennis Uspensky 1 4
S D Prajwal Dev retired 0 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 1 65
atp single Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Krittin Koaykul 0 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Roy De Valk 0 2 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 0 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 5 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 w/o
Aleksandre Bakshi 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 0
atp single I. hard Czech Republic M15 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 1 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Filip Duda 2 4 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 64 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6
Robin Stanek retired 0 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Martin Krumich 1 6 4 6 3
Petr Hajek retired 0 7 0 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 5 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 64
14.11.19
2nd round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6 6
Oscar Moraing 1 3 75 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2
Anis Ghorbel retired 0 4 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 1 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 1 6
Louis Tessa 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 4
Sidane Pontjodikromo retired 0 4 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 4 7
Niklas Guttau 1 2 6 68
14.11.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 62 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France M15 Villers Les sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 2 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 3 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 66 6 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Titouan Droguet 1 6 1
Maxence Broville retired 0 1 0
atp single Clay USA M25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 4 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Alan Kohen 2 3 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 3 6
Justin Roberts 1 4 6 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 1 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 3 2
14.11.19
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Dominic Thiem 0 63 3
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 65
13.11.19
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 7 7
Lucas Miedler 0 65 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 64 2
14.11.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 5 4
14.11.19
3rd round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 0 2
14.11.19
3rd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 2
14.11.19
3rd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 3 6 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 3 66
14.11.19
3rd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 0
14.11.19
3rd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 2
14.11.19
3rd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 4
14.11.19
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
14.11.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 1 2
Ivan Nedelko retired 0 0
14.11.19
3rd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 0 2
14.11.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 0 2
14.11.19
3rd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 4
14.11.19
3rd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 5 3
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Mandy Minella 2 1 6 6
Katarina Jokic 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 3 6
Fanny Stollar 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 0 0
13.11.19
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 3 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 0 6 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 7 2 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 5 6 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 0 0
13.11.19
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska 2 3 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 0
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 7
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Kyoka Okamura 2 1 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Naiktha Bains 1 1 6 3
Kaja Juvan retired 0 6 2 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 4 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Timea Babos 2 6 7
Storm Sanders 0 4 68
wta single Hard Japan W100 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 0
13.11.19
2nd round
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Xinyun Han 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 5 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 76 2 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Nao Hibino 1 4
Makoto Ninomiya retired 0 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Ayumi Morita 0 5 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4
Ioana Gaspar retired 0 4 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 2 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Viktoriya Petrenko 1 6 4
Dia Evtimova retired 0 0 1
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1st round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
14.11.19
1st round
Barbora Miklova 2 1 6 6
Elina Nepliy 1 6 1 2
14.11.19
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 7
Ali Collins 1 0 6 5
14.11.19
1st round
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Lisa Pigato 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 64 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 7 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 5 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 1 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 4 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 5 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 5 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 0 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Jenifer Anger 2 5 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 7 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 5 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 4 7 4
13.11.19
1st round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 1 76 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 7
Ambre Feder 0 4 64
14.11.19
2nd round
Angelica Raggi 2 6 4 7
Tamara Curovic 1 3 6 67
14.11.19
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 5 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 2 6 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Federica Sacco 0 2 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Costanza Traversi 0 5 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Jenifer Anger 0 1 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 0 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 3 71 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 3 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 4 2
wta single Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 1 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 0 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 2 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 4 6
Valeria Koussenkova 1 4 6 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Emma Davis 0 5 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 2 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 3 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Bojana Klincov 2 7 6
Laura Schaeder 0 61 3
wta single Hard India W25 Gwalior sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 4 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Funa Kozaki 2 6 4 6
Silvia Njiric 1 2 6 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 2 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 4 2
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 2 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 1 6 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Sakura Hondo 0 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 1 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 0 76 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 0 0
14.11.19
2nd round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 75 3 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 0 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 3
wta single I. hard Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 0 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 3 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 2 2
14.11.19
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 4 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 6
Vlada Koval 1 6 3 1
14.11.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 4
14.11.19
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 2 7
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 5
14.11.19
2nd round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 4
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 1 6 6
Bianca Turati 1 6 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 3 63
13.11.19
1st round
Panna Udvardy 2 3 6 6
Teliana Pereira 1 6 0 3
13.11.19
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 4 7 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 64 2
13.11.19
1st round
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 7 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 5
13.11.19
1st round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 0 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 1 6 2 64
13.11.19
1st round
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 2 7
Corinna Dentoni 1 4 6 5
13.11.19
1st round
Claire Liu 2 7 6
Tori Kinard 0 5 3
14.11.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 2 4
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
JC Aragone/Andre Goransson 2 6 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Sebastian Korda 1 4 73 5
13.11.19
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 4 6 11
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 1 6 3 9
13.11.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 5
atp double I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier/Gabriel Petit 1 w/o
Jonas Forejtek/Otto Virtanen 0
14.11.19
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 0 61 4
14.11.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier/Gabriel Petit 0 66 1
atp double Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Jason Jung/Mitchell Krueger 0 1 64
13.11.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 0 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 4 2
13.11.19
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 4 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 7
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 5 63
14.11.19
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 75 4 7
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 0 4 4
14.11.19
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 1 5 74 7
14.11.19
1/4
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 12
Daniel Masur/Oscar Otte 1 3 74 10
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 3 6 10
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 2 4
14.11.19
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 4 16
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 1 4 6 14
14.11.19
1st round
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre/Parikshit Somani 0 2 4
wta double Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Hayley Carter/Jamie Loeb 2 4 6 10
Giuliana Olmos/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 3 8
13.11.19
1st round
Sharon Fichman/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 0 2
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.19
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse 0 65 4
14.11.19
1/4
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 3 6 11
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3 9
<