Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Evan Song 2 6 7
William Blumberg 0 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 0 5
12.11.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 1 2
12.11.19
2nd round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 0
12.11.19
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 65
12.11.19
2nd round
Keegan Smith 2 3 6 7
Roy Smith 1 6 3 63
12.11.19
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 4 75 2
12.11.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 2
12.11.19
2nd round
Alexander Brown 2 6 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 76 3 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Jc Aragone 2 6 3 6
Jelle Sels 1 2 6 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 63
atp single I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Harri Heliovaara 2 4 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 67 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 4 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 5 6
Yannick Maden 1 4 7 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 4 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 0 6 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 1 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 4 6
David Poljak 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 2
Mischa Zverev retired 0 6 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 5 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 3 64
13.11.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 2
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 65
12.11.19
1st round
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 1 0
12.11.19
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 2 65
12.11.19
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 3
12.11.19
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 1 5
12.11.19
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 1
12.11.19
2nd round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 0 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 4 2
12.11.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
12.11.19
2nd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
12.11.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 63 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Darian King 0 63 5
12.11.19
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 3 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 1 6
Nick Chappell 1 1 6 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Alexis Galarneau 2 3 6 6
Donald Young 1 6 3 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 64
13.11.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 2
13.11.19
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 1 6 3
13.11.19
1st round
Tomas Farjat 1 3
Jakob Johansson-Holm retired 0 1
13.11.19
1st round
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 2 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 64 6 2
13.11.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 2
13.11.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 1
13.11.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 65 4
13.11.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 4 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 1 6 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 3 6 6
Karlo Kranic 1 6 4 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 64
13.11.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 1 6 3 66
13.11.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 3 4
13.11.19
1st round
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 3 2
atp single Hard Mozambique M15 Maputo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 1
13.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 5 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 1 7 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 3 6 6
Jesse Delaney 1 6 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Vaughn Hunter 2 5 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 7 4 65
13.11.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Jaime Sigauque 0 2 1
13.11.19
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 7
Raheel Manji 0 1 62
13.11.19
1st round
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Jossefa Elias 0 1 0
13.11.19
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Bruno Nhavene 0 1 4
13.11.19
1st round
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 1 4
13.11.19
1st round
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Rishi Reddy 0 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Michael-John Every 0 1 5
13.11.19
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 5
13.11.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 0 2
atp single Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Hassan Al Mousa 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6 6
Conor Berg 1 65 72 1
13.11.19
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 2
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace retired 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 1 4
13.11.19
1st round
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Ishaque Eqbal 0 2 62
13.11.19
1st round
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 1
13.11.19
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 1 1
13.11.19
1st round
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 1
13.11.19
1st round
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 0 7
Kento Takeuchi 1 4 6 64
13.11.19
1st round
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 1 0
atp single I. hard Czech Republic M15 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 0
13.11.19
1st round
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 73 1 3
13.11.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 0
13.11.19
1st round
Jiri Barnat 2 6 2 7
Pavel Shumeiko 1 4 6 65
13.11.19
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 4 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 1 6 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 4
13.11.19
1st round
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 4 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
1st round
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 4 2
13.11.19
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 3 6 7
Clement Geens 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Jake Hersey 2 5 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 7 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Oscar Moraing 2 4 7 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 5 5
13.11.19
1st round
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 7
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Andrea Guerrieri 2 1 7 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 5 2
13.11.19
1st round
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 7
Stefan Loncar 0 3 65
13.11.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Charles Tzicas 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Egor Noskin 0 65 2
13.11.19
1st round
Ivan Davydov 2 4 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 3 7
Simon Beaupain 1 4 6 62
13.11.19
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
William Grant 0 65 2
13.11.19
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 7
Jordan Benjamin 0 4 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 66 2
13.11.19
1st round
Zachary Eisinga 2 4 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 6 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 3 0
13.11.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 0 2
13.11.19
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 7
Max Houkes 1 6 2 65
13.11.19
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 5 1
13.11.19
1st round
Giorgio Ricca 2 4 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 6 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 7
Amr Asrawy 0 2 5
13.11.19
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 4 2
13.11.19
1st round
Hanyi Liu 2 3 7 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 5 2
13.11.19
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 1 4
Stefan Seifert retired 0 2
13.11.19
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 2 4
atp single I. hard France M15 Villers Les sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 6 4 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 2 6 3
13.11.19
1st round
Justin Eleveld 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 1 6
Martin Breysach 1 4 6 1
13.11.19
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 1 7 6
Peter Kobelt 1 6 64 4
13.11.19
1st round
Alexandre Peyrot 2 3 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 66 4
13.11.19
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Luca Staeheli 0 2 64
atp single Clay USA M25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 1 6 7
Logan Zapp 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 0
12.11.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 4 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 63 4
12.11.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 3
12.11.19
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 7
Justin Butsch 1 2 6 61
13.11.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 1
13.11.19
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching 0 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Andrea Bolla 2 6 3 7
Alexander Cozbinov 1 2 6 63
13.11.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 2 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 3 6 2
13.11.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 4 2
13.11.19
1st round
Alfredo Perez 2 4 6 7
Sebastian Baez 1 6 4 62
13.11.19
1st round
Justin Roberts 2 3 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 7
Novak Djokovic 1 75 3 65
13.11.19
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6 7
Daniil Medvedev 1 73 3 64
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 64
12.11.19
2nd round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 4 73 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 74 3 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 62 64
13.11.19
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 73 67 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 5 7
Aldin Setkic 1 66 7 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 4 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 5
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 2 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Brydan Klein 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 1 6 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 7 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 5 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 5 6
Dhruv Sunish 1 3 7 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 3 65
13.11.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 1
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
12.11.19
1st round
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 1
12.11.19
2nd round
Ann Li 2 6 7
Olga Danilovic 0 1 5
12.11.19
2nd round
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 4 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 65
12.11.19
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 3 6 7
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 64
12.11.19
2nd round
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 3
Francesca Di Lorenzo retired 0 2 1
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Urszula Radwanska 2 0 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 73 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 1 3
13.11.19
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 61 1
13.11.19
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6 2 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Priscilla Hon 1 4 6 3
wta single Hard Japan W100 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 0 1
12.11.19
1st round
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 4
12.11.19
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
12.11.19
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 2 0
12.11.19
1st round
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 2
12.11.19
1st round
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
13.11.19
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 6 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 4
13.11.19
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 6 4 6
Shilin Xu 1 3 6 1
13.11.19
1st round
Xin Yu Wang 2 7 6
Erina Hayashi 0 5 3
13.11.19
1st round
Shuai Peng 1 6 3
Yuki Naito retired 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Yuuki Tanaka 2 7 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 5 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 4 1
13.11.19
1st round
Johana Markova 1 6 2
Cemre Anil retired 0 0 0
13.11.19
1st round
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 1
13.11.19
1st round
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 0 2
13.11.19
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Stefana Lazar 0 5 2
13.11.19
1st round
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 4 1
13.11.19
1st round
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 76 2 1
13.11.19
1st round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qual.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila 0 0 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 4 1
13.11.19
1st round
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 0 2
13.11.19
1st round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Sem Wensveen 0 63 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 0 2
13.11.19
1st round
Natalia Orlova 2 6 2 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 2 6 3
13.11.19
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 65
13.11.19
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 4 1
13.11.19
1st round
Angelica Raggi 2 7 7
Yuka Hosoki 0 5 5
13.11.19
1st round
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 64 1
13.11.19
1st round
Costanza Traversi 2 4 6 7
Yu Shan 1 6 2 66
13.11.19
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 0 3
13.11.19
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 3 6 7
Camilla Zanolini 1 6 1 64
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 0 0
13.11.19
1st round
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 4
13.11.19
1st round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 1
13.11.19
1st round
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 1 64
13.11.19
1st round
Corina Mader 2 7 6
Maria Shusharina 0 5 3
13.11.19
1st round
Arabella Koller 2 6 5 6
Lian Tran 1 2 7 3
13.11.19
1st round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 7
Aya El Sayed 0 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 64 4
13.11.19
1st round
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Veronika Vlkovska 2 7 1 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 64 6 66
13.11.19
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 0 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 1
wta single Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 5 4
13.11.19
1st round
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 4 6
Nicole Gadient 1 0 6 3
13.11.19
1st round
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 1 2 6 1
13.11.19
1st round
Valeria Koussenkova 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 5 4
13.11.19
1st round
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Destinee Martins 0 1 3
13.11.19
1st round
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6 6
Elaine Genovese 1 2 73 4
13.11.19
1st round
Eline Audenaert 2 6 7
Sara Lanca 0 4 68
13.11.19
1st round
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Andreina Pino 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 75 3 2
13.11.19
1st round
Sara Gambogi 2 5 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 1 7 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 5 3
wta single Hard India W25 Gwalior sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Vlada Katic 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 5 3
13.11.19
1st round
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 5 3
13.11.19
1st round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 2
13.11.19
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 65
13.11.19
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 3 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 62 0
13.11.19
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Sara Yadav 0 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 5 1
13.11.19
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 4 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 3 2
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 3
13.11.19
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 0 2
13.11.19
1st round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 1 1
13.11.19
1st round
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 5 6 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 7 3 5
13.11.19
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 0 1
13.11.19
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 2 6
Shuyue Ma 1 63 6 3
13.11.19
1st round
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 6
Ramu Ueda 1 78 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 4 4
wta single I. hard Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 0
13.11.19
1st round
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 65 4
13.11.19
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 1
13.11.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
13.11.19
1st round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
Vlada Koval 2 5 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 7 5 0
13.11.19
1st round
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 7
Anna Morgina 0 1 64
13.11.19
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 2 62
13.11.19
1st round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 0
13.11.19
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 3
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qual.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 4 76 8
12.11.19
qual.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 0 6 10
Caroline Werner 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
qual.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 2
12.11.19
qual.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 3
12.11.19
qual.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 3
12.11.19
qual.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 3
12.11.19
qual.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 10
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4 6 3
12.11.19
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 4 4
12.11.19
1st round
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6 7
Lea Boskovic 1 64 74 5
12.11.19
1st round
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 3
12.11.19
1st round
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Leonie Kung 1 4 6 4
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King 2 7 4 10
Roberto Cid/Evan Song 1 64 6 7
atp double I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala 0 2 4
12.11.19
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri 2 4 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 1 6 67 4
13.11.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 0 10
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 1 67 6 8
13.11.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 3
atp double Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck/Brandon Holt 0 1 2
12.11.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura/Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki/Alexander Ritschard 0 2 2
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 4
13.11.19
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 5 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 2 7 8
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner 0 4 4
13.11.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Julian Ocleppo/David Vega Hernandez 0 64 66
13.11.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6 12
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 1 4 75 10
13.11.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Artem Sitak 1 66 74 5
13.11.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 65 64
13.11.19
1st round
Daniel Masur/Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio/Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 5 2
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 3
13.11.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 10
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler 1 3 6 5
13.11.19
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 3
wta double Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani 2 6 0 10
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 2 6 8
12.11.19
1st round
Fanny Stollar/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova/Mandy Minella 0 4 4
12.11.19
1st round
Jacqueline Cako/Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce/Jessika Ponchet 0 3 3
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1st round
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 64
13.11.19
1st round
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 2 2
13.11.19
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 3
Yana Sizikova/Emily Webley-Smith retired 0 1 0
13.11.19
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Joanna Garland/Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 0
<