Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 1
11.11.19
1st round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 0 1
11.11.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 3 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 2
11.11.19
1st round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
11.11.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 64 2
11.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 3 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 3 2
11.11.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 1
11.11.19
1st round
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 4
11.11.19
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 7
Simon Carr 1 2 6 64
11.11.19
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
11.11.19
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 74 1
12.11.19
1st round
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 6
Austin Rapp 0 64 3
12.11.19
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 4 1
atp single I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
12.11.19
1st round
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 2 1
12.11.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 67
12.11.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 1
12.11.19
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 3 6 4
12.11.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 5 67
12.11.19
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
12.11.19
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 2
12.11.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2
Illya Marchenko retired 0 4 0
12.11.19
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 72 1
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 4
11.11.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 3
11.11.19
1st round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 4 6 7
Evan King 1 6 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 0 2 4
11.11.19
1st round
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 3
11.11.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 5
11.11.19
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 6 2
12.11.19
1st round
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 3 1
12.11.19
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 5
12.11.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 0
12.11.19
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Toby Martin 1 3 6 3
12.11.19
1st round
Sergey Fomin 1 6 4 6 6 1
Djurabeck Karimov retired 0 7 4 6
12.11.19
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 0
12.11.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 62 1
12.11.19
1st round
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Thomas Fancutt retired 0 3 0
12.11.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 68
12.11.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 4
atp single I. hard Czech Republic M15 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 64 0
12.11.19
1st round
Illya Beloborodko 2 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 65 2
12.11.19
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 2
12.11.19
1st round
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 62 4
atp single I. hard France M15 Villers Les sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 4 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
12.11.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 5 6
Boris Fassbender 1 66 7 2
12.11.19
1st round
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Rafael Nadal 0 2 4
12.11.19
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 3
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 2
11.11.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 1 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 62 6 2
11.11.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 4
11.11.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
12.11.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 4 74 1
12.11.19
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 66
12.11.19
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6 7
Maxime Hamou 1 64 79 64
12.11.19
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 0
12.11.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 7 5 6
Viktor Galovic 1 64 7 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 69 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 61 75 4
12.11.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
12.11.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 1 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 2
12.11.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 0
12.11.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 63
12.11.19
1st round
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 64
12.11.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 63
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 2
11.11.19
1st round
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 3
11.11.19
1st round
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
11.11.19
1st round
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 64 4
11.11.19
1st round
Hanna Chang 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Ce 1 2 6 3
11.11.19
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 4 7 7
Sophie Chang 1 6 64 63
11.11.19
1st round
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Linda Huang 0 4 1
11.11.19
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 1 5
12.11.19
1st round
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 2
12.11.19
1st round
Anna Danilina 2 6 4 6
Olga Govortsova 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
1st round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 4
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
11.11.19
1st round
Kyoka Okamura 2 5 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 7 3 3
12.11.19
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 3
Susan Bandecchi retired 0 4 6 0
12.11.19
1st round
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 3 73 5
12.11.19
1st round
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
12.11.19
1st round
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 4
12.11.19
1st round
Timea Babos 2 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1st round
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
wta single Hard Japan W100 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
qual.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 10
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 7
11.11.19
qual.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Risa Ushijima 1 74 4 4
11.11.19
qual.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
11.11.19
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 3
11.11.19
1st round
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 1
11.11.19
1st round
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 3 6 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 0 4
12.11.19
1st round
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 63 2
12.11.19
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 3
12.11.19
1st round
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
q 2
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 0 10
Isabella Kruger 1 2 6 6
11.11.19
q 2
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 3 3
11.11.19
q 2
Tea Jandric 1 w/o
Melany Solange Krywoj 0
11.11.19
q 2
Jane Wasserson 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 3 3
11.11.19
q 2
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 4 3
11.11.19
q 2
Dylan Cline 2 4 7 10
Emira Stafford 1 6 5 6
11.11.19
q 2
Misa Malkin 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 3 3
11.11.19
q 2
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 3 2
12.11.19
q 2
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
12.11.19
qual.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 1
12.11.19
qual.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 0
12.11.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 3
12.11.19
qual.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 0
12.11.19
qual.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 4 4
12.11.19
qual.
Zoziya Kardava 2 3 6 10
Sem Wensveen 1 6 4 6
12.11.19
qual.
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 2
12.11.19
1st round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 3 2
12.11.19
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 1 2
12.11.19
1st round
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Draginja Vukovic 2 5 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 7 2 2
12.11.19
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
12.11.19
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 5 4
12.11.19
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
12.11.19
1st round
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Pia Lovric 0 4 69
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qual.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Vickie Trocker 0 3 5
12.11.19
qual.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 4
12.11.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 63 4
12.11.19
qual.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6 12
Chiara Catini 1 73 4 10
12.11.19
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6 18
Demi Tran 1 73 3 16
12.11.19
1st round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 3
12.11.19
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 2
wta single Hard India W25 Gwalior sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 3 4
12.11.19
1st round
Freya Christie 2 6 2 6
Mihika Yadav 1 2 6 2
12.11.19
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 3 74 2
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
qual.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 3
12.11.19
qual.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 1 6 10
Nina Stadler 1 6 3 7
12.11.19
qual.
Sakura Hondo 2 4 7 10
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 5 4
12.11.19
qual.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 1
12.11.19
qual.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 0
12.11.19
qual.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 4
12.11.19
qual.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 3
12.11.19
qual.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 5 10
Michiru Furuya 1 3 7 8
12.11.19
1st round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 5 7
Xinyu Gao 1 5 7 62
12.11.19
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1st round
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 3
wta single I. hard Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qual.
Suzan Lamens 2 7 3 10
Olga Doroshina 1 65 6 1
12.11.19
qual.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 4
12.11.19
qual.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 2
12.11.19
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 4
12.11.19
qual.
Anastasiya Komar 2 1 6 13
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 3 11
12.11.19
qual.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 4
12.11.19
qual.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 7
Ilona Kremen 0 5 5
12.11.19
qual.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 7 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 66 7
12.11.19
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 4
12.11.19
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 2
12.11.19
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 5
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 3
12.11.19
qual.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 0
atp double I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka 0 5 2
12.11.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 2 1 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 4
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 5
12.11.19
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 6 3 6
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 1 4 75 3
12.11.19
1st round
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 2 1
12.11.19
1st round
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
12.11.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 5
wta double Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1st round
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 4 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 1 6 2 5
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1st round
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley 0 5 3
12.11.19
1st round
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 3 4
12.11.19
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee 0 4 3
<