Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 2
21.10.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 5
21.10.19
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 66
22.10.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 2
22.10.19
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 3
22.10.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 7 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 65 6 62
22.10.19
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
22.10.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 63 2
22.10.19
2nd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 2 4
22.10.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 3 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 3 6 3
22.10.19
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 1 2
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
21.10.19
1st round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 63
22.10.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 3
22.10.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 4
22.10.19
1st round
Hyeon Chung 2 6 7
Milos Raonic 0 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 4 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 2 1
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
21.10.19
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 4
21.10.19
1st round
Steve Darcis 2 6 4 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
22.10.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 5 1
22.10.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 1 3
22.10.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 60 2
22.10.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 1 2
22.10.19
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 7 3 6
Kacper Zuk 1 65 6 1
22.10.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Vadym Ursu 0 1 5
22.10.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 4
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 2
21.10.19
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
21.10.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
21.10.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3 4
21.10.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
21.10.19
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 7
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 67
21.10.19
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 0
21.10.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 5 75 0
21.10.19
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 4
21.10.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
22.10.19
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 5 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 7 64 2
22.10.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
22.10.19
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 4
atp single Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 2 2
21.10.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui 2 4 6 6
Hao Wu 1 6 1 4
21.10.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 2
21.10.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 64
21.10.19
1st round
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 2
21.10.19
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Yan Bai 0 65 0
21.10.19
2nd round
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 4
21.10.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 5 4
21.10.19
2nd round
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 3
22.10.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 0
22.10.19
2nd round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 3
22.10.19
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 2 1
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 1 1
22.10.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Mert Alkaya 1 2 75 3
22.10.19
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 7 4 4
22.10.19
1st round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Paul Spencer 0 1 0
22.10.19
1st round
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 3
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Junin sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Santiago Besada 2 7 2 6
Francisco Comesana 1 64 6 1
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Liberec sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 4
22.10.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
22.10.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 2
22.10.19
1st round
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 0 0
22.10.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 4 1
22.10.19
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 5 4
22.10.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
22.10.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 7 7
Gabriel Petit 0 5 64
22.10.19
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 1 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 2 6 1
22.10.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi 2 7 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 63 64
22.10.19
1st round
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 1 6
Hugo Pontico 1 0 6 3
22.10.19
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 0
22.10.19
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 2 1
22.10.19
1st round
Majed Kilani 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 5
22.10.19
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 1 1
atp single I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 2
21.10.19
1st round
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 1
21.10.19
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 5
21.10.19
1st round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 3 5
22.10.19
1st round
Radu Albot 2 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 3 4
22.10.19
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 4
22.10.19
1st round
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Christian Garin 0 65 610
22.10.19
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev 0 67 4
atp single Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 6 4 6
Alexis Musialek 1 3 6 2
21.10.19
1st round
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 4
21.10.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 2 4
21.10.19
1st round
Evan King 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 2
21.10.19
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 2
21.10.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6 7
Luke Saville 1 5 72 5
21.10.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 2 7
Dayne Kelly 1 4 6 67
21.10.19
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 66 3
22.10.19
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 2
22.10.19
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 1 6 3
22.10.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 0
22.10.19
2nd round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 3
wta single Clay Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 0
22.10.19
qual.
Greta Arn 2 4 7 12
Lea Boskovic 1 6 62 10
22.10.19
qual.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 3
22.10.19
qual.
Marie Benoit 2 2 6 10
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 5
22.10.19
qual.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 5
22.10.19
qual.
Victoria Kan 2 6 4 10
Olga Govortsova 1 3 6 4
22.10.19
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 4 10
Magdalena Frech 1 3 6 8
22.10.19
qual.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 68 3
22.10.19
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 7
Kristina Kucova 0 5 5
22.10.19
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 5
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 2
Corina Mader 1 w/o
Viktoriya Petrenko 0
22.10.19
qual.
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 3
22.10.19
qual.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 4 4
22.10.19
qual.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 4 2
22.10.19
qual.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Anna Laura Hinka 0 1 2
22.10.19
qual.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Carla Touly 0 4 2
22.10.19
1st round
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 63
22.10.19
1st round
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 1 75 3
22.10.19
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 5
22.10.19
1st round
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 1
wta single Hard USA W15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 7
Gabriella Cusano 0 1 62
21.10.19
q 1
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Jayci Goldsmith 0 4 5
22.10.19
qual.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 3 4
22.10.19
qual.
Madison Appel 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 62 4
22.10.19
qual.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 1
22.10.19
qual.
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Kei Kato 0 2 0
22.10.19
qual.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 2 10
Anastasia Reimchen 1 610 6 5
22.10.19
qual.
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 3 4
22.10.19
qual.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Laura Bente 0 4 2
22.10.19
qual.
Malaika Rapolu 2 5 7 10
Karina Miller 1 7 5 5
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Mariana Campino 0 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 7
Shelly Bereznyak 0 1 67
22.10.19
1st round
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 2
22.10.19
1st round
Ines Murta 2 6 4 6
Leonor Oliveira 1 2 6 2
22.10.19
1st round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 3 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Metepec sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 4 3
22.10.19
1st round
Akilah James 2 6 6
Mariana Ossa 0 2 1
22.10.19
1st round
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 2 4
wta single I. hard Norway W15 Oslo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 2
22.10.19
1st round
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 2
22.10.19
1st round
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 4
22.10.19
1st round
Katriin Saar 2 7 4 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 63 6 5
22.10.19
1st round
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 0 2
22.10.19
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Emily Morton 0 0 62
22.10.19
1st round
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 0 4
22.10.19
1st round
Verena Meliss 2 4 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 1 6 4 2
22.10.19
1st round
Anna Popescu 2 7 4 7
Hannah Viller Moller 1 65 6 67
22.10.19
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 7 7
Nora Niedmers 0 5 66
22.10.19
1st round
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 3 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 2 7
Katyarina Paulenka 1 2 6 62
22.10.19
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 1 78 1 2
22.10.19
1st round
Jana Kolodynska 2 7 7
Constanze Stepan 0 62 62
22.10.19
1st round
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 4
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qual.
Louise Wikander 2 7 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 5 4
22.10.19
qual.
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Wilma Bergqvist 0 2 4
22.10.19
qual.
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Martina Petrovic 0 4 3
22.10.19
qual.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 3 2
22.10.19
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 4 6 10
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 6 2 3
22.10.19
qual.
Olivia Malm 2 7 6
Vilena Petrova 0 5 3
22.10.19
qual.
Victoria Carlsten 2 4 6 10
Naima Karamoko 1 6 3 3
22.10.19
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 7
Jamilah Snells 0 5 62
22.10.19
1st round
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 5 4
22.10.19
1st round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 1 2
22.10.19
1st round
Tiffany William 2 6 3 6
Alina Silich 1 4 6 0
22.10.19
1st round
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 4
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 1 6 6
Alice Gillan 1 6 3 1
22.10.19
1st round
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 1 7
Emily Meyer 1 0 6 5
22.10.19
1st round
Selina Pichler 2 6 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 1 74 3 3
22.10.19
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 3 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 1 1
wta single Clay Colombia W25 Cucuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 1 1
21.10.19
1st round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 0
21.10.19
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 2
21.10.19
1st round
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 1 3
22.10.19
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 0 0 2
22.10.19
1st round
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 1 0
wta single Hard USA W25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Emma Shelton 0 5 3
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 4
22.10.19
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 3 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 1 6 0
22.10.19
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 2 5
22.10.19
1st round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 2
22.10.19
1st round
Olga Danilovic 1 6 5
Lucia Bronzetti retired 0 2 1
22.10.19
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 66 3
22.10.19
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 1
22.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 76 4 2
22.10.19
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
22.10.19
1st round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 1
22.10.19
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 5 0
22.10.19
1st round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 2 6 2
22.10.19
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 1
wta single Hard China W25 Nanning sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Ying Zhang 2 6 7
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 5
21.10.19
qual.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
21.10.19
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 1 10
Siqi Cao 1 4 6 5
21.10.19
qual.
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 3
21.10.19
qual.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 2
22.10.19
qual.
Wushuang Zheng 1 5 4
Jiaxi Lu retired 0 7 3
wta single Hard Australia W60 Bendigo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Taylah Lawless 1 7 2
Gabriella Da Silva Fick retired 0 5 0
21.10.19
qual.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 1 2
21.10.19
qual.
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 2
21.10.19
qual.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Ramona Mataruga 0 0 5
21.10.19
qual.
Laura Ashley 2 6 1 10
Erina Hayashi 1 4 6 6
21.10.19
qual.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 0 0
21.10.19
qual.
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 1 2
21.10.19
qual.
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 3
21.10.19
1st round
Risa Ozaki 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 64 4
21.10.19
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 4 1
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Tereza Susen 0 1 0
21.10.19
q 1
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0 0
21.10.19
q 1
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 3 2
21.10.19
q 1
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 0 1
22.10.19
qual.
Anna Morgina 2 4 6 10
Steffi Carruthers 1 6 0 8
22.10.19
qual.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Kriti Williams 0 2 1
22.10.19
qual.
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 7
Catherine Leduc 0 2 64
22.10.19
qual.
Ayan Broomfield 2 2 7 10
Safiya Carrington 1 6 65 7
22.10.19
qual.
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 3 10
Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 1 6 8
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 3 1
21.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 3 11
Kendra Bunch 1 4 6 9
21.10.19
q 1
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 2
21.10.19
q 1
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 4 10
Anna Baranovski 1 1 6 5
21.10.19
q 1
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 3 3
21.10.19
q 1
Ingrid Neel 2 6 2 10
Carly Briggs 1 2 6 5
21.10.19
q 1
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 4
21.10.19
q 1
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Kenya Jones 0 3 1
21.10.19
q 1
Peyton Stearns 2 4 7 10
Epiphany Turner 1 6 5 4
22.10.19
qual.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 5
22.10.19
qual.
Gabriella Price 2 6 3 10
Suzan Lamens 1 1 6 6
22.10.19
qual.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 7 6
Katarina Jokic 0 62 4
22.10.19
qual.
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 7
Emerald Able 0 0 5
22.10.19
qual.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 3 10
Andie K. Daniell 1 2 6 6
22.10.19
qual.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 4
22.10.19
qual.
Elysia Bolton 2 7 2 10
Keisha R. Clousing 1 61 6 3
wta single I. hard France W80 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 2
21.10.19
q 1
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 1 0
21.10.19
q 1
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
21.10.19
q 1
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 2 2
22.10.19
qual.
Lidziya Marozava 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 1 5
22.10.19
qual.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 4
22.10.19
qual.
Yana Morderger 2 6 2 10
Julia Terziyska 1 2 6 5
22.10.19
qual.
Magali Kempen 2 7 7
Irina Ramialison 0 65 64
22.10.19
qual.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 4
22.10.19
qual.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 3
22.10.19
qual.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 5 4
22.10.19
qual.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 4
22.10.19
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 5 2
wta single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 3 4
22.10.19
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 65 2
22.10.19
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 4 2
atp double I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 65 5
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 4
22.10.19
1st round
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 1 75 3 5
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 6 10
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Steven Diez/Mohamed Safwat 0 61 4
22.10.19
1st round
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 2
22.10.19
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 3
atp double I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 3 77 5
22.10.19
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 7
Luca Margaroli/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 66 5
atp double Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1st round
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 2 3
22.10.19
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 3 1
wta double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 4 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Kenin 1 2 6 7
<