Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 2
21.10.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou 2 3 7 7
Evan Furness 1 6 65 63
21.10.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 60 6 4
21.10.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 3
21.10.19
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 1
21.10.19
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Rayane Roumane 0 5 63
21.10.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
James Ward 0 63 2
21.10.19
1st round
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 65 68
21.10.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 3
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
21.10.19
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
21.10.19
1st round
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 4
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 3 60
21.10.19
qual.
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 2
21.10.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 62 6 2
21.10.19
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 0
21.10.19
1st round
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 5 1
21.10.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 64
21.10.19
1st round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 2
21.10.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 4
21.10.19
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 69 4
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 2 5
21.10.19
qual.
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 4 0
21.10.19
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 2
atp single Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 1 2
20.10.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 3 3
20.10.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 4
20.10.19
1st round
Yecong He 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Jie Cui 2 5 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 4 3
20.10.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 0
20.10.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 0
20.10.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 1 3
21.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 3 7
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 66
21.10.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
21.10.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1
Ivan Nedelko retired 0 0 1
21.10.19
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 2 62
21.10.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 2 0
atp single Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 7 7
Jai Corbett 0 5 65
20.10.19
qual.
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 6
Calum Puttergill 1 1 6 4
20.10.19
qual.
Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 60 2
20.10.19
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
William Ma 0 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 5 7
Jacob Grills 1 3 7 67
20.10.19
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 1
20.10.19
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 3
20.10.19
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 62 7 65
20.10.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 4
20.10.19
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 65
21.10.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Vladyslav Orlov retired 0 2
21.10.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
21.10.19
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 3
21.10.19
1st round
Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 64
wta single Clay Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
21.10.19
q 1
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 1 1
21.10.19
q 1
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 2 3
21.10.19
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 3 74 8
21.10.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 1
21.10.19
q 1
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 3 64
21.10.19
q 1
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 4 65
21.10.19
q 1
Greta Arn 2 5 6 10
Julia Grabher 1 7 3 5
21.10.19
q 1
Olga Govortsova 2 5 6 10
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 4 3
21.10.19
q 1
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 3
21.10.19
q 1
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 3 6 10
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 4
21.10.19
q 1
Irina Fetecau 2 6 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 5
21.10.19
q 1
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 0 6
21.10.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail 2 5 6 10
Vivien Juhaszova 1 7 3 8
21.10.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 1
Maryna Zanevska retired 0 4 0
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 2
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 1 2
21.10.19
q 2
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 3
21.10.19
q 2
Sabrina Rittberger 2 4 6 10
Polina Gubina 1 6 1 6
21.10.19
q 2
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 3 3
21.10.19
q 2
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 0 1
21.10.19
q 2
Anna Laura Hinka 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu 0 3 5
21.10.19
q 2
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Annika Chiara Rittberger 0 1 2
21.10.19
q 2
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 3 4
21.10.19
q 2
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 7 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 5 4
21.10.19
q 2
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 4 64
wta single Hard USA W15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Kenadi Hance 0 4 0
21.10.19
q 1
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Polina Akimova 0 2 4
21.10.19
q 1
Kei Kato 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 2
21.10.19
q 1
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 4 6 10
Muskan Mahajan 1 6 3 6
21.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 3 1
21.10.19
q 1
Laura Bente 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 3
21.10.19
q 1
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 2
21.10.19
q 1
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Elaine Chervinsky 0 2 2
21.10.19
q 1
Karina Miller 2 4 6 10
Alisha Reayer 1 6 2 5
21.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Carolina Bulatovic 0 2 1
21.10.19
q 1
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 1 4
21.10.19
q 1
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 3 3
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 5 4
21.10.19
qual.
Sinead Lohan 2 7 6
Yarden Akler 0 62 1
21.10.19
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 4 2
21.10.19
qual.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 3 12
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 4 6 10
21.10.19
qual.
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 0
21.10.19
qual.
Valentina Losciale 2 7 6
Ines Oliveira 0 63 1
21.10.19
qual.
Ruth Copas 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 3 3
21.10.19
qual.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 4
wta single I. hard Norway W15 Oslo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 7
Matilda Lenngren 0 5 64
21.10.19
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 4 11
Katja Wiersholm 1 3 6 9
21.10.19
qual.
Elena Jamshidi 2 3 6 10
Katie Morton 1 6 3 5
21.10.19
qual.
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 3 1
21.10.19
qual.
Keira Blackbeard 2 5 6 10
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 1 7 2 8
21.10.19
qual.
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 4
21.10.19
qual.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Venla Ahti 0 5 3
21.10.19
qual.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 2 3
21.10.19
1st round
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo 0 2 3
21.10.19
1st round
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 65 4
21.10.19
1st round
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt 0 0 3
21.10.19
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Ine Soltveit Stange 1 1 6 2
21.10.19
1st round
Marina Yudanov 2 6 4 6
Emilie Elde 1 3 6 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 2
21.10.19
qual.
Amira Badawi 2 7 7
Lian Tran 0 65 64
21.10.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 5
21.10.19
qual.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
21.10.19
qual.
Demi Tran 2 5 6 10
Taylor Cataldi 1 7 2 5
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Kseniya Sundin 0 0 0
21.10.19
q 1
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 4 11
Frida Bostrand 1 2 6 9
21.10.19
q 1
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Sara Salemyr 0 4 0
21.10.19
q 1
Louise Wikander 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 4
21.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 7
Johanna Strom 0 4 62
21.10.19
q 1
Olivia Malm 2 6 6
Leticia Temirhanova 0 3 3
21.10.19
q 1
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 1 1
21.10.19
q 1
Martina Petrovic 2 4 6 10
Hilda Lundstedt 1 6 3 8
21.10.19
q 1
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Tuva Wallin 0 2 3
21.10.19
q 1
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 6 4
Alisa Rastegaeva retired 0 0 0
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 1 3
21.10.19
qual.
Nicole Gadient 1 6 2
Valentina Giavazzi retired 0 2 1
21.10.19
qual.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 0 0
21.10.19
qual.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Roberta Lodi Pasini 0 3 4
21.10.19
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 1 1
21.10.19
qual.
Valentina Gaggini 2 7 5 11
Gloria Ceschi 1 68 7 9
21.10.19
qual.
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 4 1
21.10.19
qual.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 3 1
wta single Clay Colombia W25 Cucuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 1 0
20.10.19
qual.
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 7
Isabella Bolivar Garces 0 4 62
20.10.19
qual.
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Gabriela Giraldo 0 1 2
20.10.19
qual.
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 0 3
20.10.19
qual.
Ana M Becerra 2 7 6
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 0 5 4
20.10.19
qual.
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gomez 0 0 3
20.10.19
qual.
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 2 6 5 10
Yuliana Monroy 1 3 7 7
21.10.19
1st round
Maria Parra Romero 2 7 6
Valeria Carreno 0 62 4
wta single Hard USA W25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 1
21.10.19
q 1
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 2 4
21.10.19
q 1
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Katherine Hui 0 3 0
21.10.19
q 1
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Lizanne Boyer 0 1 1
21.10.19
q 1
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Bridget Stammel 0 4 3
21.10.19
q 1
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 2 2
21.10.19
q 1
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 4 4
21.10.19
q 1
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Enya Ratkic 0 3 2
21.10.19
q 1
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 2 1
21.10.19
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Alana Roth 0 0 0
21.10.19
q 1
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 3
21.10.19
q 1
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 0 0 0
21.10.19
q 1
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 2 2
21.10.19
q 1
Sophie Abrams 2 7 6
Jaedan Brown 0 5 0
21.10.19
q 1
Hadley Doyle 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 2
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
21.10.19
qual.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 2
21.10.19
qual.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 5
21.10.19
qual.
Vlada Koval 2 7 6 11
Eva Vedder 1 5 73 9
21.10.19
qual.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 3
21.10.19
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 1
21.10.19
qual.
Polina Leykina 2 6 7 10
Victoria Muntean 1 72 62 8
21.10.19
qual.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 66
21.10.19
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 2 1
21.10.19
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 7
Sofya Lansere 0 5 5
wta single Hard China W25 Nanning sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Siqi Cao 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 2
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 2
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 3
20.10.19
q 2
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 2
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 2
Xu Liu Sun 2 4 6 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 3
20.10.19
q 2
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 2 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 7
20.10.19
q 2
Ying Zhang 2 6 0 10
Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 5
20.10.19
q 2
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 10
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 7
20.10.19
q 2
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 2
Xinyu Gao 2 7 3 10
Yanni Liu 1 66 6 6
20.10.19
q 2
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
wta single Hard Australia W60 Bendigo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Leann Serna 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Ramona Mataruga 2 7 6
Monique Barry 0 66 3
20.10.19
q 1
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Kiana Mokhtari 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 1
Evana Bowell 2 1 6 11
Isabella Bozicevic 1 6 4 9
20.10.19
q 1
Naoko Eto 2 3 6 10
Madison Frahn 1 6 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Laura Ashley 2 7 6
Jessica Fowler 0 61 3
20.10.19
q 1
Meeka Marshall 2 3 6 10
Olivia Symons 1 6 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 1
21.10.19
q 1
Taylah Lawless 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 0 4
21.10.19
q 1
Emily Fanning 2 7 6
Cyan Sun 0 5 2
21.10.19
q 1
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 2 1
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 0 0
21.10.19
q 1
Kriti Williams 2 4 7 10
Ty Ana Williams 1 6 62 5
21.10.19
q 1
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 3 3
21.10.19
q 1
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 2 2
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
q 1
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 2
21.10.19
q 1
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 2
21.10.19
q 1
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 1 1
21.10.19
q 1
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 0 2 1
21.10.19
q 1
Gabriella Price 2 7 7
Joelle Kissell 0 61 65
21.10.19
q 1
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Lara Schneider 0 4 2
21.10.19
q 1
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 1 1
wta single I. hard France W80 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 5 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 2 7 3
21.10.19
q 1
Lidziya Marozava 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 66 3
21.10.19
q 1
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 3 2
21.10.19
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 3 2
21.10.19
q 1
Naomi Broady 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 2 63
21.10.19
q 1
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 2 0
21.10.19
q 1
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 0 0
21.10.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
21.10.19
q 1
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 1
21.10.19
q 1
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 4
21.10.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 1
21.10.19
q 1
Mylene Halemai 1 6 1
Eden Silva retired 0 4 0
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella 0 2 3
atp double I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 3
21.10.19
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 4
<