Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Marius Copil 1 3 77 4
17.10.19
1/4
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 6
Gilles Simon 1 3 76 2
17.10.19
1/4
Ugo Humbert 2 5 6 6
Guido Pella 1 7 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Jannik Sinner 2 6 3 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 4 6 3
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 4 7
Janko Tipsarevic 1 2 6 64
17.10.19
1/4
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
17.10.19
1/4
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 4 6 6
Sam Querrey 1 6 1 4
17.10.19
1/4
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 0 3
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Lukas Lacko 2 5 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 7 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 64 2
17.10.19
1/4
Julian Lenz 1 6 4
Johannes Haerteis retired 0 1 2
17.10.19
1/4
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Andreas Seppi 2 3 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 3
17.10.19
1/4
Marin Cilic 2 6 4 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 4 6 62
17.10.19
1/4
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 63 1
17.10.19
1/4
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 3
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 4 1
17.10.19
1/4
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 3 7
Marcos Giron 1 67 6 66
17.10.19
1/4
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6 7
Steve Johnson 1 4 76 66
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 65 4
17.10.19
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
17.10.19
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 1
17.10.19
1/4
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 0
17.10.19
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 1
17.10.19
1/4
Egor Noskin 2 6 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 1 71 4 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 65 5
17.10.19
1/4
Tigre Hank 2 6 1 6
Isaiah Strode 1 4 6 3
17.10.19
1/4
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 3
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 3 75 4
17.10.19
1/4
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Ryohei Tagata 0 1 3
17.10.19
1/4
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 3 1
17.10.19
1/4
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Jung-Woong Na 0 3 5
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Tobias Simon 2 6 7 7
Antoine Bellier 1 75 66 66
17.10.19
1/4
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 1
17.10.19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 74 1 4
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 0 1
17.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 1
17.10.19
1/4
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 3
17.10.19
1/4
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 4 6
Zsombor Piros 1 63 6 3
17.10.19
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 64
17.10.19
1/4
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 5 4
17.10.19
1/4
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 4 64
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Bastian Malla 2 6 2 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 4 6 3
17.10.19
1/4
Matias Zukas 2 6 2 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 4 6 4
17.10.19
1/4
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 2 1
17.10.19
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 4 3
17.10.19
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 2
17.10.19
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 6 1 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 0 1
17.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 65 1
17.10.19
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 3
17.10.19
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 63 2
atp single Hard USA M25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Michael Geerts 2 6 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 75 1 2
17.10.19
1/4
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Matias Soto 2 7 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 65
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6 6
David Pichler 1 74 1 3
17.10.19
1/4
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6 1
Gianni Mina retired 0 4 0
17.10.19
1/4
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 0
17.10.19
1/4
Aziz Ouakaa 1 5 6 4
Aziz Dougaz retired 0 7 4 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 4 3
17.10.19
1/4
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 4
17.10.19
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 5
17.10.19
1/4
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Thomas Laurent 1 6 3 2
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Bradley Klahn 2 4 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 0 5
17.10.19
1/4
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
17.10.19
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 2
17.10.19
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 73 2 4
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Julia Goerges 2 1 6 6
Monica Puig 1 6 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 1 1
17.10.19
1/4
Anna Blinkova 1 6 1
Margarita Gasparyan retired 0 3 0
17.10.19
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 0 4
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Veronika Kudermetova 0 65 5
17.10.19
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 2 6
Kiki Bertens 1 4 6 1
17.10.19
1/4
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 68 1
17.10.19
1/4
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
wta single Hard China W100 Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 4
17.10.19
1/4
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 2 0
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 2
17.10.19
1/4
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 1 7
Ayla Aksu 1 4 6 62
17.10.19
1/4
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 1
17.10.19
1/4
Eva Vedder 2 6 3 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 5
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 3 4
17.10.19
1/4
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 1 1
17.10.19
1/4
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Metepec sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 4 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 1 4 6 0
17.10.19
1/4
Sarah Lee 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 2 5
17.10.19
1/4
Arisha Ladhani 2 7 6
Akilah James 0 65 3
17.10.19
1/4
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 62
17.10.19
1/4
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Valentina Ryser 2 6 2 6
Constance Sibille 1 3 6 3
17.10.19
1/4
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Paige Cline 0 3 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 0
17.10.19
1/4
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 74 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Ines Nicault 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 61 0
17.10.19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/2
Daria Kudashova 2 3 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 63
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 1
17.10.19
1/4
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 1
17.10.19
1/4
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 1
17.10.19
1/4
Peyton Stearns 2 7 1 6
Emma Navarro 1 65 6 3
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 3
17.10.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 2
17.10.19
1/4
Mei Yamaguchi 2 5 6 7
Akiko Omae 1 7 1 64
17.10.19
1/4
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 3
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Nastja Kolar 2 6 2 7
Laura Pigossi 1 2 6 5
17.10.19
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
17.10.19
1/4
Valeriya Strakhova 2 5 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 7 3 1
17.10.19
1/4
Riya Bhatia 2 4 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 6 0 0
wta single Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 5
17.10.19
1/4
Patricia Maria Tig 2 4 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 3 4
17.10.19
1/4
Mayar Sherif 2 1 7 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 63 5
17.10.19
1/4
Julia Grabher 2 1 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 2
wta single Hard USA W25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Catherine Harrison 2 4 7 6
Katie Swan 1 6 5 2
17.10.19
1/4
Anna Danilina 2 3 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 2 4
17.10.19
1/4
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 4 4
wta single Clay Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 5 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 7 1 3
17.10.19
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 1 3
17.10.19
1/4
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 3
17.10.19
1/4
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 4 3
17.10.19
1/4
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas/Maximo Gonzalez 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons 0 65 2
17.10.19
1/4
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 3
17.10.19
1/2
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 3 16
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 1 3 6 14
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 3 10
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 1 1 6 6
17.10.19
1/2
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 7 6 10
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 1 5 72 5
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/2
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 4
17.10.19
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 0 3 5
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/2
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 2 6 4
17.10.19
1/2
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 7 6
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 0 65 3
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/4
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 5
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/2
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 3 11
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 9
17.10.19
1/2
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 0 2 4
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1/2
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 5
17.10.19
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 0 5 1
<