Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
3rd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 3 5
02.10.19
3rd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 66 77 4
02.10.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 5 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 4 7 3
02.10.19
3rd round
Jozef Kovalik 1 5 7 3
Roberto Carballes Baena retired 0 7 5 0
02.10.19
3rd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 6 4 1
02.10.19
3rd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 1
02.10.19
3rd round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 2 65
02.10.19
3rd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 w/o
Rudolf Molleker 0
atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
3rd round
Thomaz Bellucci 1 w/o
Leonardo Mayer 0
02.10.19
3rd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 4 6
Maxime Hamou 1 65 6 3
02.10.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 3 6 4
02.10.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 65 2
02.10.19
3rd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 1 2
02.10.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 5 3
02.10.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 3
02.10.19
3rd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 1
atp single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Sam Querrey 2 7 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 62 76 3
02.10.19
2nd round
John Isner 2 7 7
Daniel Evans 0 63 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 0 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 5 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Adil Kalyanpur 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 67 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Yanki Erel 0 61 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 66 3
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 2
02.10.19
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov 2 3 6 6
Ray Ho 1 6 3 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6 7
Bang Shuo Yin 1 75 1 63
02.10.19
2nd round
Chukang Wang 2 6 2 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 6 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Huixin Wang 0 4 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Ray Ho 2 6 1 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 2 6 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Ye Cong Mo 1 6 3
Chuhan Wang retired 0 3 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 7
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 0 64
atp single Hard JAR M15 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 3 7
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 1 6 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Len Schouten 0 4 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 2 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Chrisjan Van Wyk 0 1 0
02.10.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Raheel Manji 0 3 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Joshua Luck 0 5 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Jordan Hasson 0 3 65
02.10.19
2nd round
Arthur Cazaux 2 4 7 7
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 64 5
atp single Clay Spain M15 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 1 6 3
Samuel Bensoussan retired 0 1 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 0 74 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 3 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 3 6 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 4 6 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 72 5 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
atp single Hard El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 1 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 1 2
atp single Clay Chile M15 Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6 6
Santiago Besada 1 2 76 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 2 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 4 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 75 1 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 2 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 67 6 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Eric Jr. Olivarez 0 1 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Athanassios Manekas 0 4 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 3
02.10.19
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 1 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 64 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 0 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 3 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
George Von Massow 2 6 6 7
Luca Prevosto 1 2 74 65
02.10.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 1 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 1 6 2 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 3 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 2 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 6 2 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 4 6 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Brisbane sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 0 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 3 6 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6 7
Jacob Grills 1 75 3 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 2 6 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 2 3
atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Falun sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1/4
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 4
02.10.19
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 3 66
02.10.19
1/4
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
02.10.19
1/4
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 4
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 4 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 1 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 1 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 3 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 2 6 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 1 3 73 3
atp single Hard USA M25 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 64 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 3 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Spencer Papa 2 6 7
Nathan Ponwith 0 2 66
02.10.19
2nd round
Kevin King 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 1 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Evan Zhu 2 7 4 6
Lucas Gerch 1 5 6 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 5 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 1 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 0 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 5 6 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Luca Nardi 0 1 69
02.10.19
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 1
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Tavira sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 4 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 1 5
Marat Deviatiarov retired 0 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 1 3
Filipe Brandao retired 0 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 1 7 3
Julius Tverijonas retired 0 5 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 64
02.10.19
2nd round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 1 1
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 1 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Daniel Nguyen 2 4 6 7
Makoto Ochi 1 6 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7
Manish Sureshkumar 0 3 69
02.10.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 1 4
Takashi Saito retired 0 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 4 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 4 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 6 2 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Rimpei Kawakami 2 7 6
Arthur Weber 0 65 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 3
atp single I. hard France M25+H Nevers sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Laurent Rochette 1 6 2
Gianni Mina retired 0 0 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 3 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6 6
Maxence Beauge 1 3 76 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 63
02.10.19
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Dan Added 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 3 6
Evan Furness 1 3 6 1
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
3rd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 1 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 3 2
02.10.19
3rd round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 2
02.10.19
3rd round
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 6
Denis Istomin retired 0 4 6
02.10.19
3rd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 63
02.10.19
3rd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 2
02.10.19
3rd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 4 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 5 2
02.10.19
3rd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 3 6 3
02.10.19
3rd round
Tomas Machac 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri 0 65 63
atp single Hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
John Millman 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
David Goffin 2 7 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 65 62
02.10.19
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 4 63
02.10.19
2nd round
Hyeon Chung 2 6 3 6
Marin Cilic 1 4 6 1
wta single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
3rd round
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 5 4
02.10.19
3rd round
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 4 0
02.10.19
3rd round
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 4 3
02.10.19
3rd round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 1 3
wta single I. hard France W15 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Xenia Knoll 2 4 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 2 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 7 7
Clemence Fayol 0 66 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 0 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 4 6 6
Alice Tubello 1 6 4 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 1 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 65 2
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 72 63 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 1 6
Anna Kubareva 1 4 6 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 1 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 0 65
02.10.19
2nd round
Rina Saigo 2 7 3 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 62 6 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 3 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 1 6 69
02.10.19
2nd round
Anja Wildgruber 1 6 4
Anna Ozerova retired 0 2 2
wta single Clay Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Federica Arcidiacono 2 7 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 5 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 4 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 63 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 1 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Anna Ureke 2 7 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 5 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Yulia Zhytelna 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 7
Anna Martemyanova 0 2 5
wta single Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 3 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 3 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 4 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 3 76 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Carmen Corley 2 3 6 6
Martina Zerulo 1 6 4 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Savannah Broadus 2 4 6 6
Gianna Pielet 1 6 4 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Emma Davis 2 4 7 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 1 6 5 2
wta single Hard JAR W15 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Ntokozo Zungu 0 2 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 2 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 1 2
Stephanie Kent retired 0 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 0 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Lauren Cooper 0 3 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 3 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 0 6 1
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 7 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 5 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 0 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 3 6 7
Matilde Jorge 1 6 0 63
02.10.19
2nd round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Matilde Morais 0 3 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Katriin Saar 2 6 2 6
Francisca Jorge 1 2 6 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 3 1
wta single Clay Chile W15 Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Maria Yapur Lopez 0 1 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Ivania Martinich 2 4 7 6
Antonia Samudio 1 6 61 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez 0 4 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Pauline Wuarin 2 3 7 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 1 6 63 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Tatiana Carpio 0 2 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Julia Riera 2 3 6 6
Sofia Luini 1 6 2 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 7
Melisa Morales 0 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Maria Daniela Frascini 0 4 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Jawairiah Noordin 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 0 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 4 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 2 6 7
Nastja Kolar 1 6 4 65
02.10.19
2nd round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 2 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Yu Shan 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 5 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Sathwika Sama 2 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 1 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 2
wta single Hard Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 1 6 7
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 3 65
02.10.19
2nd round
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 1 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Zinovia Vaneva 2 7 6
Ania Hertel 0 5 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 4 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Stela Peeva 2 6 7
Oana Gavrila 0 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Michaela Kadleckova 2 7 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 5 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 1 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 1 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Aline Thommen 2 6 3 6
Silvia Saccani 1 0 6 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Irene Lavino 2 1 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 0 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Julie Belgraver 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 3 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Sophia Biolay 2 6 7
Isabelle Haverlag 0 4 5
wta single Hard Australia W25 Brisbane sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 1 7 6 7 4
Magali Kempen retired 0 5 7 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 63 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Sohyun Park 2 7 4 6
Belinda Woolcock 1 5 6 0
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Teliana Pereira 2 3 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Detiuc 1 4 6 1
02.10.19
2nd round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 2 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 1 6 6
Laura Schaeder 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Carolina M. Alves 2 5 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 7 1 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Amina Anshba 0 5 4
02.10.19
2nd round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 2 1
wta single Clay USA W60 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 1 3
02.10.19
2nd round
Grace Min 2 6 2 7
Hailey Baptiste 1 3 6 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Anna Danilina 2 3 7 6
Alexa Glatch 1 6 5 2
02.10.19
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7 6
Shalimar Talbi 1 74 65 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 4 5
02.10.19
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 0
02.10.19
2nd round
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 1 64
02.10.19
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 1
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 2 16
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 1 4 6 14
02.10.19
1/4
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 0 4 2
02.10.19
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 6 12
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 7 3 10
02.10.19
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 5
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1/4
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 0 4 3
02.10.19
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo 0 5 4
atp double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 1 5
02.10.19
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini/Dominic Thiem 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Ivan Gakhov 0 4 4
02.10.19
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 10
Konstantin Kravchuk/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 79 6
02.10.19
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 63
02.10.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 1 w/o
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 0
atp double Hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1/4
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 5 11
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 4 7 9
02.10.19
1/4
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 7
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 66 66
02.10.19
1/4
Lucas Pouille/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 3 6 11
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 4 9
wta double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.19
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
02.10.19
1/4
Jelena Ostapenko/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 2 2
02.10.19
1/4
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 2 6 10
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 6 4 8
<