Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2nd round
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 4
30.09.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 3 0
30.09.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 6 3 2
30.09.19
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 0 3
30.09.19
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3 3
30.09.19
1st round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 3 4
30.09.19
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 4
30.09.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 4 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 60
30.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
30.09.19
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 3
30.09.19
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 1 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 6 2
30.09.19
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 1
atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 64 77 3
30.09.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 def.
Christian Lindell 0 64
30.09.19
2nd round
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 61 4
30.09.19
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas 0 5 2
30.09.19
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva retired 0 4 0
30.09.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 2 2
30.09.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 3
30.09.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 2
30.09.19
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 4
30.09.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 1
atp single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Andy Murray 2 7 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 67
30.09.19
1st round
Sam Querrey 1 7 2 4
Roberto Bautista Agut retired 0 6 1
30.09.19
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 4 6 66
30.09.19
1st round
John Isner 2 6 6 6
Gael Monfils 1 4 75 3
30.09.19
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 4 63
30.09.19
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 3 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 4 6 3
30.09.19
1st round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 4 1
30.09.19
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 3 4
30.09.19
qual.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 7 10
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 5 5
30.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 1 3
30.09.19
qual.
Umut Akkoyun 2 1 7 10
Kristof Minarik 1 6 5 8
30.09.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 4 3
30.09.19
1st round
Cayetano March 2 6 4 6
Samuel Puskar 1 2 6 0
30.09.19
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 4 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 1 6 4
30.09.19
qual.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 2 7 10
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 1 6 61 4
30.09.19
qual.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 4 7 11
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 5 9
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 3 1
30.09.19
1st round
Li-Wie Tan 2 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 5 2
30.09.19
1st round
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 0 0
atp single Hard JAR M15 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 7
Louis Pretorius 0 4 64
30.09.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 1
30.09.19
1st round
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 3
30.09.19
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 2 2
30.09.19
1st round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Jody Alan Claassen 0 0 1
30.09.19
1st round
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 1 0
30.09.19
1st round
Chrisjan Van Wyk 2 6 3 7
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 1 2 6 5
atp single Clay Spain M15 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 4
30.09.19
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 2 2
30.09.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 7 2 7
Alex Martinez 1 5 6 67
30.09.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
William Grant 0 1 4
30.09.19
qual.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 0
30.09.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 4 63
30.09.19
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 2 1
30.09.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 3 11
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 1 1 6 9
30.09.19
qual.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 60 3
30.09.19
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 4 6
Xavier Gabarro 1 4 6 2
30.09.19
qual.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 4 7 12
Xavi Matas Ortega 1 6 61 10
30.09.19
qual.
Gustavo Heide 2 1 6 13
Sergio Barranco 1 6 4 11
atp single Hard El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Jesus Francisco Felix 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez (ESA) 0 3 1
30.09.19
1st round
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Caio Gruber 0 2 2
30.09.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Donald Hall 0 1 0
30.09.19
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 1 0
30.09.19
1st round
Daniel Mora 2 4 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 1 6 3 1
30.09.19
1st round
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Maksym Khalus 0 1 0
30.09.19
1st round
Jose Olivares 2 7 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 64 3
30.09.19
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 5
30.09.19
1st round
Yeudy Villar 2 4 6 6
Matt Mcbride 1 6 2 2
30.09.19
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 0 1
30.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Licea 2 6 7
Tennyson Whiting 0 3 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 4
30.09.19
qual.
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 6
Mason Recci 1 75 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 3 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 1 6 3 3
30.09.19
qual.
Daniele Catini 2 6 2 10
Kris Krawcewicz 1 3 6 8
30.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 4 3
Ivan Krivic retired 0 7 0
30.09.19
qual.
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 6
Leon Roma 0 0 2
30.09.19
qual.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 0 0
30.09.19
qual.
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 2 4
30.09.19
qual.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 4 12
Charles Minc 1 5 6 10
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
George Von Massow 2 7 6
Majed Kilani 0 5 3
30.09.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 3
30.09.19
1st round
Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Octavio Volpi 0 3 5
30.09.19
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 1 1
30.09.19
1st round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Antonio Mazzeo 0 1 4
30.09.19
1st round
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 4 3
30.09.19
1st round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 73 4 0
30.09.19
1st round
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 2 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Brisbane sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 6 6 7
Jai Corbett 1 74 4 64
30.09.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 0 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 3 1
30.09.19
qual.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Alex Aley 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 4
30.09.19
qual.
James Ibrahim 2 4 6 10
Liam Puttergill 1 6 2 3
30.09.19
qual.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 2 3
30.09.19
qual.
Tristan Schoolkate 2 1 7 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 5 5
atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Falun sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 2 64
30.09.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi 2 6 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 75 63 2
30.09.19
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 0 1
30.09.19
1st round
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Mans Dahlberg 0 3 0
30.09.19
1st round
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
30.09.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Linus Frost 1 4 74 3
30.09.19
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 7 7
Lucas Catarina 0 67 610
30.09.19
1st round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 2 1
30.09.19
1st round
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 1 0
30.09.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Carlos Chamas 0 0 0
30.09.19
qual.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6 10
Alexandre Peyrot 1 73 1 5
30.09.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau 2 3 6 10
Sabit Suntic 1 6 2 8
30.09.19
qual.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 5 3
30.09.19
qual.
Petros Tsitsipas 1 7 4 1
Mirko Cutuli retired 0 6 0
30.09.19
qual.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 2 0
30.09.19
qual.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 5 10
Aristotelis Thanos 1 4 7 5
30.09.19
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 2 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 1 6 2
30.09.19
1st round
Alexandros Skorilas 2 5 7 7
Hasan Ibrahim 1 7 63 5
atp single Hard USA M25 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 4 10
Ruan Roelofse 1 1 6 4
30.09.19
1st round
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 3
30.09.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 5 4
30.09.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 1 6 65 2
30.09.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 3 1
30.09.19
qual.
Eero Vasa 2 6 3 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 8
30.09.19
qual.
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 65 2
30.09.19
qual.
Reese Stalder 2 3 6 10
Logan Zapp 1 6 2 6
30.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
30.09.19
qual.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 1 3
30.09.19
qual.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 5
30.09.19
qual.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 5 11
Nicolas Parizzia 1 3 7 9
30.09.19
qual.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 1 2
30.09.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 2
30.09.19
qual.
Manuel Mazza 2 1 6 10
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4 8
30.09.19
qual.
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 4 6 8
30.09.19
qual.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 2 2
30.09.19
1st round
Luca Nardi 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 62 3
30.09.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 3 6 7
Alex Molcan 1 6 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 1
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Tavira sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo 0 5 4
30.09.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 2 3
30.09.19
qual.
Paulo Fernandes 2 2 6 10
Tomas Pinho 1 6 4 4
30.09.19
qual.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 7
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 2 5
30.09.19
qual.
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 3
30.09.19
qual.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 4 1
30.09.19
qual.
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 1
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Takashi Saito 2 6 2 6
Congsup Congcar 1 2 6 4
30.09.19
qual.
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 2 10
Kuan Yu Chen 1 63 6 6
30.09.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 0 1 4
30.09.19
1st round
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Nevers sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Laurent Rochette 2 7 6
Ronan Joncour 0 65 3
30.09.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 4 6
Lucas Poullain 1 3 6 3
30.09.19
1st round
Quentin Halys 2 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 3 0
30.09.19
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 5 4
30.09.19
1st round
Valentin Guenther 1 4
Dominik Boehler retired 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 65 75 3
30.09.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Dan Added 1 6 3
Niels Lootsma retired 0 2 2
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 3
30.09.19
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 2
30.09.19
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 63
30.09.19
2nd round
Yannick Maden 2 5 6 6
Mischa Zverev 1 7 0 3
30.09.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 4 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 63 6 65
30.09.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 65
30.09.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
30.09.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 3
30.09.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 62 3
30.09.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 4 71 3
30.09.19
2nd round
Tomas Machac 1 6 2
Evgeny Karlovskiy retired 0 2 1
30.09.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 4 1
atp single Hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 4 0
30.09.19
1st round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 2
30.09.19
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 0 3 5
30.09.19
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 2
30.09.19
1st round
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 7
Borna Coric 1 4 6 65
30.09.19
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 6 3
30.09.19
1st round
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 4
wta single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
2nd round
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 0
30.09.19
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 4 2
30.09.19
2nd round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 4
30.09.19
2nd round
Alison Riske 2 6 3 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 3 6 4
30.09.19
2nd round
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 1
30.09.19
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 4 2
30.09.19
2nd round
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 0
30.09.19
2nd round
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 65
30.09.19
2nd round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 2
wta single I. hard France W15 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Xenia Knoll 2 5 6 6
Tiffany William 1 7 4 4
30.09.19
qual.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6 11
Pauline Courcoux 1 2 75 9
30.09.19
qual.
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 3 1
30.09.19
qual.
Schena Benamar 1 w/o
Natalia Orlova 0
30.09.19
qual.
Naima Karamoko 2 3 6 10
Juliette Loliee 1 6 0 7
30.09.19
qual.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Mylene Halemai 0 1 63
30.09.19
1st round
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 3 2
30.09.19
qual.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Savine Erler 0 2 2
30.09.19
qual.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 1 4
30.09.19
qual.
Amandine Monnot 2 1 7 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 63 8
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 1 2
30.09.19
qual.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 64
30.09.19
qual.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 4 2
30.09.19
1st round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 1
30.09.19
1st round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 1
30.09.19
qual.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 0 2
30.09.19
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 7 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 66 2
30.09.19
qual.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 3 2
30.09.19
qual.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier 0 4 2
wta single Clay Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 1 5
30.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 7 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 74 61 4
30.09.19
1st round
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Iryna Lysykh 0 2 3
30.09.19
1st round
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Sonya Kovalenko 0 1 3
30.09.19
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Anastasiya Klymenko 0 1 1
30.09.19
1st round
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 1 3
30.09.19
1st round
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 3 4
wta single Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Amy Zhu 2 5 6 7
Vanessa Ong 1 7 4 63
30.09.19
1st round
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 1 4
30.09.19
qual.
Andie K. Daniell 2 4 7 10
Emma Davis 1 6 5 8
30.09.19
qual.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Tai Martin 0 2 3
30.09.19
qual.
Martina Zerulo 2 6 6 11
Brooke Killingsworth 1 2 73 9
30.09.19
1st round
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Skyler Miller 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 1
30.09.19
1st round
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 7
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Madison Appel 2 7 6
Sophie Abrams 0 66 3
30.09.19
qual.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 2 10
Kylie Mckenzie 1 2 6 3
30.09.19
qual.
Carmen Corley 2 6 6
Katya Townsend 0 3 2
30.09.19
qual.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 3 10
Mary Closs 1 5 6 3
30.09.19
1st round
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 3
30.09.19
qual.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Kailey Evans 0 4 67
wta single Hard JAR W15 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Alexandra Riley 2 7 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 5 3
30.09.19
1st round
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 1 2
30.09.19
1st round
Snehal Mane 2 6 3 6
Georgia Hosking 1 1 6 1
30.09.19
1st round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 2 3
30.09.19
1st round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Tshegofatso Tsiang 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Ntokozo Zungu 2 6 6
Georgia Kennealy 0 1 4
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 1 2
30.09.19
1st round
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 1 0
30.09.19
1st round
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 7
Mariami Akhalaia 0 2 67
30.09.19
1st round
Katriin Saar 2 6 4 6
Vanessa Langes 1 2 6 0
30.09.19
1st round
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 2
30.09.19
1st round
Sashi Kempster 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 0
30.09.19
1st round
Matilde Morais 2 6 6
Alexandra Silva 0 1 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Jawairiah Noordin 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 1
30.09.19
1st round
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 4 6
Alisa Axyanova 1 2 6 2
30.09.19
1st round
Aaliya Ebrahim 2 6 6 7
Urszula Nebelska 1 71 3 5
30.09.19
1st round
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 0 4
wta single Hard Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 0 1
30.09.19
1st round
Oona Orpana 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova 0 1 5
30.09.19
1st round
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 2 1
30.09.19
1st round
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 1 0
30.09.19
1st round
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 0
30.09.19
1st round
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 5
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Oceane Babel 0 5 4
30.09.19
1st round
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 1
30.09.19
1st round
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 0
30.09.19
1st round
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 3
30.09.19
1st round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 4 3
30.09.19
1st round
Daniella Dimitrova 2 1 6 6
Lana Sipek 1 6 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag 2 7 2 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 5 6 2
30.09.19
1st round
Sophia Biolay 2 6 4 6
Louise Brunskog 1 1 6 4
wta single Hard Australia W25 Brisbane sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Jennifer Elie 2 7 4 10
Ho Ching Wu 1 65 6 8
30.09.19
1st round
Akiko Omae 2 7 4 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 63 6 4
30.09.19
1st round
Risa Ozaki 2 4 7 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 64 4
30.09.19
qual.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 4
30.09.19
qual.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 3 11
Alison Bai 1 2 6 9
30.09.19
1st round
Destanee Aiava 2 2 6 7
Mai Hontama 1 6 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 1
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 4 3
30.09.19
qual.
Corinna Dentoni 2 4 7 10
Eri Hozumi 1 6 66 8
30.09.19
qual.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 2 6 10
Nina Potocnik 1 6 2 8
30.09.19
qual.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 4
Polina Leykina retired 0 0
30.09.19
qual.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 2
30.09.19
qual.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 1 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 3 6 5
wta single Clay USA W60 Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
qual.
Alexa Glatch 2 6 3 10
Nina Stadler 1 1 6 5
30.09.19
qual.
Tara Moore 2 2 6 10
Maria Mateas 1 6 1 8
30.09.19
qual.
Marine Partaud 2 7 1 10
Panna Udvardy 1 65 6 3
30.09.19
1st round
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 4 1
30.09.19
qual.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 2 11
Angelina Gabueva 1 4 6 9
30.09.19
qual.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 4 3
30.09.19
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Karina Miller 0 2 3
30.09.19
qual.
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 6 4
30.09.19
qual.
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 5 4
30.09.19
qual.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 2 10
Alycia Parks 1 3 6 6
30.09.19
1st round
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 4 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 1 6 1 4
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Filip Horansky/Mark Vervoort 0 2 65
30.09.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Tomislav Draganja/Mohamed Safwat 0 65 3
30.09.19
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 3 6 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 6 3 7
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 68 5
30.09.19
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 6 10
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3 6
30.09.19
1st round
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Gilbert Klier Junior 0 66 3
30.09.19
1st round
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar/Andre Ghem 0 5 3
atp double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 4 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 4 7
30.09.19
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Matteo Berrettini 1 72 2 8
30.09.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans 0 4 3
30.09.19
1st round
John Isner/Alexander Zverev 2 4 7 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 5 7
30.09.19
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 5 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 1 7 5
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard/Alexey Vatutin 0 1 65
30.09.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 4 7 10
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 64 5
atp double Hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Benoit Paire 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 63
30.09.19
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 2 3
30.09.19
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 7 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 6 64 7
30.09.19
1st round
Lucas Pouille/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 10
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 1 4 74 8
wta double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
1st round
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 0 5 1
30.09.19
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 2
30.09.19
2nd round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 3 65
<