Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Brasov
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Varna
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Seville
ATP: M25+H Mulhouse
WTA: Hiroshima
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Zhengzhou
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Redding
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 St. Poelten
WTA: W60 Meitar
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Ceuta
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Focsani
WTA: W15 Lawrence
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
08.09. / Sun
08.09. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
3
5
08.09.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vanja Dobrnjac
0
2
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
1
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
3
6
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
3
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Radanovic
0
0
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
3
0
08.09.19
qual.
Fabien Reboul
2
7
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
5
6
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krolo
0
0
0
08.09.19
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
4
6
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
1
4
1
H2H
Miljan Zekic
retired
0
6
1
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
6
6
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
3
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Daniel Nguyen
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin
0
1
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Filip Peliwo
1
5
H2H
Roy Smith
retired
0
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
4
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Evan Song
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
4
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Kevin King
2
6
2
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
4
6
2
08.09.19
qual.
Connor Farren
2
6
2
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
4
6
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
0
3
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
2
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
7
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
0
5
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jordi Arconada
1
6
8
6
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
0
4
2
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Mischa Zverev
1
5
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
retired
0
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
3
6
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
4
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
2
0
08.09.19
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Holger Rune
0
1
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
3
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Saplin
0
0
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
3
7
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
6
4
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
2
0
08.09.19
1
st
round
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
2
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Baran Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
2
M15 Brasov
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 2
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
2
5
08.09.19
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mihailo Popovic
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Calin Postea
0
0
6
2
08.09.19
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
0
5
08.09.19
q 2
Dusan Rajic
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
1
4
08.09.19
q 2
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
4
1
08.09.19
q 2
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
5
2
08.09.19
q 2
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
1
08.09.19
q 2
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
1
4
08.09.19
q 2
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
3
3
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 2
Marc Hofer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Youssef Sadek
1
3
6
4
08.09.19
q 2
Omar El-Moslemany
2
7
7
H2H
Ahmed Mounir
0
5
6
4
08.09.19
q 2
Sahil Gaware
2
6
4
10
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
4
6
7
08.09.19
q 2
Sherif Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 2
Ashraf El Sayed
2
6
5
10
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
1
3
7
4
08.09.19
q 2
Nicolo Crespi
2
6
6
H2H
Max Flaherty
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 2
Victor Ernaelsteen
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Zaghloul
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 2
Belal Abou Taleb
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
5
5
08.09.19
q 2
Mohamed Hesham
2
6
3
10
H2H
Davud Amirov
1
3
6
6
08.09.19
q 2
Aly Shokeir
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Nabil
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 2
Gunjan Jadhav
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mohamad Gomaa
1
6
3
6
08.09.19
q 2
Karim Beltagui
2
6
7
10
H2H
Elliott Farmer
1
7
5
6
5
7
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Estrella
0
2
2
08.09.19
qual.
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 2
Ryotaro Matsumura
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
2
4
08.09.19
qual.
Ryotaro Matsumura
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 2
Hillel Rousseau
1
6
2
H2H
Viju George
retired
0
1
1
08.09.19
qual.
Hillel Rousseau
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jorge Olaya
1
2
7
6
3
08.09.19
q 2
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Ikeda
0
2
1
08.09.19
q 2
Emmett Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Marquez
0
3
1
08.09.19
qual.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Kros
0
4
1
08.09.19
qual.
Matt Kuhar
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 2
Matt Kuhar
1
6
2
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
retired
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 2
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Handel
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 2
Jorge Olaya
1
2
H2H
Alejandro Valencia
retired
0
4
08.09.19
q 2
Jason Kros
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
1
1
08.09.19
q 2
Agustin Maria Gascia
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
0
4
1
08.09.19
qual.
Agustin Maria Gascia
2
6
7
H2H
Emmett Ward
0
0
6
2
M15 Champaign
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 2
Henrik Wiersholm
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
4
0
08.09.19
q 2
Langford Hills
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 2
Alexandre Rotsaert
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Russell
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 2
Alexander Brown
2
6
6
10
H2H
William Genesen
1
7
1
4
6
08.09.19
q 2
Martim Leote Prata
2
3
7
10
H2H
Joseph Rotheram
1
6
6
5
8
08.09.19
q 2
Kareem Allaf
2
6
6
H2H
A.trice Pickens
0
2
1
08.09.19
q 2
Parth Aggarwal
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alex Bancila
1
6
3
4
08.09.19
q 2
Kento Yamada
2
6
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
2
1
08.09.19
q 2
Adam Walton
2
6
6
H2H
Neel Rajesh
0
2
1
08.09.19
q 2
Alexandre Leblanc
2
6
6
10
H2H
Abraham Asaba
1
2
7
5
5
08.09.19
q 2
Gabriel Diallo
2
7
6
H2H
Joe Tyler
0
5
4
08.09.19
q 2
Steven Forman (USA)
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
5
4
M15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanibek Temirtasov
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Gayratov
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 1
Mikhail Yehayan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
4
2
08.09.19
q 1
Victor Gurevich
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Artsiom Cherkasau
2
1
7
10
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
1
6
5
7
08.09.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Sarvar Vahidov
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
2
3
08.09.19
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 1
Mark Tryakshin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vyalkov
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Sottimov
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 1
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
3
1
08.09.19
q 1
Sebastian Pjontek
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
1
3
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
4
2
08.09.19
qual.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
2
08.09.19
qual.
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
3
1
08.09.19
qual.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
3
3
08.09.19
qual.
Marco Furlanetto
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Okala
0
4
1
08.09.19
qual.
Leonardo Catani
2
1
6
10
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
6
2
8
M15 Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Temov
0
0
3
08.09.19
qual.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
1
10
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
1
4
6
7
08.09.19
q 1
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Manasov
0
3
4
08.09.19
qual.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Luboslav Ivanchev
0
4
1
08.09.19
q 1
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
6
H2H
Kancho Nedyalkov
0
0
2
08.09.19
q 1
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Chen
0
1
3
08.09.19
qual.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 1
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
7
H2H
Tihomir Grozdanov
0
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Ivanov
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 1
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Ciric
0
3
2
08.09.19
qual.
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Iliev
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Igor Banicevic
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitur Simeonov
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 1
Benjamin Niv
2
3
7
15
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
1
6
6
2
13
08.09.19
q 1
Karlo Kranic
2
6
6
H2H
Rumen Andreev
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Hristo Valeov
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Luboslav Ivanchev
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
4
4
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
7
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Mokrousov
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Guardeno
0
1
3
08.09.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
1
2
08.09.19
q 1
Christian Fellin
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
5
4
08.09.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Giulio Sassi
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Giulio Graziotti
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
4
1
M25 Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 2
Goncalo Falcao
2
3
6
13
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
3
11
08.09.19
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
3
0
08.09.19
q 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
7
6
10
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
1
6
4
7
3
5
08.09.19
q 2
Luis Humberto Lopez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
7
1
4
08.09.19
q 2
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Nikki Roenn
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 2
Miguel Damas
2
1
6
11
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
4
9
08.09.19
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 2
Javier Molino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Salazar Martinez
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 2
Mikel Aranzabal
2
6
7
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
0
1
5
08.09.19
q 2
Joan B Borras Isern
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
6
4
7
08.09.19
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 2
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
0
3
M25+H Mulhouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
qual.
Yann Marti
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
5
4
08.09.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
3
3
08.09.19
qual.
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
4
4
08.09.19
qual.
Lucas Bouquet
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
6
4
7
08.09.19
qual.
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
James Frawley
0
1
4
08.09.19
qual.
Sam Taylor
2
7
6
10
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
3
7
3
4
08.09.19
qual.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
3
2
08.09.19
qual.
Linus Frost
2
7
2
10
H2H
Mischa Lanz
1
5
6
6
Seville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
2
6
2
08.09.19
qual.
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
5
0
08.09.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
6
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
6
1
6
2
08.09.19
qual.
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
4
7
2
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
2
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
1
6
3
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
3
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
0
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
5
3
Shanghai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
2
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
3
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Di Wu
1
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
retired
0
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Chukang Wang
1
6
4
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
6
1
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Luke Saville
2
7
6
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
5
7
3
5
08.09.19
qual.
Chuhan Wang
2
7
7
H2H
Toshihide Matsui
0
5
6
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Harry Bourchier
2
3
7
7
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
1
6
6
4
6
8
08.09.19
1
st
round
Arjun Kadhe
2
7
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
0
6
2
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Yecong He
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
3
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Collin Altamirano
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
1
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
4
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Fajing Sun
2
6
7
H2H
Evan King
0
2
6
5
08.09.19
qual.
Kazuki Nishiwaki
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
0
4
3
Szczecin Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
4
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
3
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
5
6
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
4
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
2
08.09.19
qual.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
1
7
2
6
1
2
08.09.19
qual.
Piotr Galus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
1
6
3
3
Hiroshima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
qual.
Junri Namigata
2
6
2
6
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
1
2
6
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Kirsten Flipkens
2
7
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
6
2
4
08.09.19
qual.
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
7
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
0
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
2
2
08.09.19
qual.
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
1
1
08.09.19
qual.
Viktoriya Tomova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
1
6
4
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
4
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
0
4
2
08.09.19
qual.
Zoe Hives
2
6
6
H2H
Miharu Imanishi
0
3
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Priscilla Hon
2
6
1
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
1
0
6
4
08.09.19
qual.
Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Na-Lae Han
0
3
2
Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Magda Linette
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Olmos
0
3
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena
1
1
6
4
H2H
Monica Niculescu
retired
0
6
3
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
1
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Viktorija Golubic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
3
2
08.09.19
1
st
round
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Arn
0
2
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
0
0
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
2
7
H2H
Anna Danilina
1
3
6
5
W15 Anning
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaying He
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 2
Si Qi Liu
2
7
6
H2H
Shuoran Wang
0
5
2
08.09.19
qual.
Siqi Cao
2
6
6
H2H
Jia Yi Dong
0
0
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Meiqi Guo
2
6
7
H2H
Jiayu Xu
0
4
6
1
08.09.19
qual.
Jiayun Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuping Wang
0
2
2
08.09.19
qual.
Holly Verner
2
7
6
H2H
Yuxin Zhang
0
5
3
08.09.19
qual.
Meng Yi Chen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Si Qi Liu
1
6
6
2
0
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
qual.
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Norhan Hesham
0
2
1
08.09.19
qual.
Chiara Bordo
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Mair
0
0
2
08.09.19
qual.
Hala Fouad
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sharannya Gaware
1
4
6
8
08.09.19
qual.
Hla El-Sakka
2
6
6
H2H
Nada Fouad
0
2
4
08.09.19
qual.
Ritage Faizy
2
7
3
10
H2H
Avika Sagwal
1
6
5
6
5
08.09.19
qual.
Angelika Shapovalova
2
6
6
H2H
Farah Khalil
0
1
2
W15 Dijon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Natalie Proese
2
7
6
H2H
Natea Bizet
0
5
3
08.09.19
qual.
Manon Peral
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Janssen
0
2
0
08.09.19
qual.
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Monnot
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 1
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Ellie Tsimbilakis
0
1
2
08.09.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
4
4
08.09.19
q 1
Chanel Janssen
2
0
6
10
H2H
Darya Lebesheva
1
6
3
3
08.09.19
qual.
Eline Audenaert
2
7
6
H2H
Natalie Proese
0
5
4
08.09.19
qual.
Enola Chiesa
2
6
7
H2H
Coralie Garrigues
0
2
5
08.09.19
q 1
Pauline Demel
2
6
6
H2H
Myriam Gheziel
0
2
1
08.09.19
qual.
Mathilde Dury
2
6
3
10
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova
1
4
6
7
08.09.19
q 1
Mathilde Dury
2
6
7
H2H
Evita Ramirez
0
4
6
6
08.09.19
qual.
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Rabiot
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Pia Praefke
2
6
6
H2H
Micol Sanna
0
3
4
08.09.19
q 1
Coralie Garrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Lucie Rabiot
2
7
6
H2H
Alessia Tagliente
0
6
4
1
08.09.19
qual.
Nadine Keller
2
7
6
H2H
Pia Praefke
0
6
7
0
08.09.19
q 1
Amandine Monnot
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Galmiche
0
3
3
W15 Focsani
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Elena Iordachi
0
1
3
08.09.19
q 2
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Vlaiculescu
0
1
3
08.09.19
q 2
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
7
6
H2H
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu
0
5
0
08.09.19
qual.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
2
1
6
11
H2H
Daria Maria Munteanu
1
6
4
9
08.09.19
q 2
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Lorena Maria Danaila
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 2
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 2
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Elena Plesa
0
0
1
08.09.19
qual.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Juric
0
0
3
08.09.19
q 2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 2
Andreea Elena Iordachi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Alexia Gandac
0
1
1
08.09.19
q 2
Ivonne Juric
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Irimescu
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 2
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Isha Budwal
0
1
3
08.09.19
qual.
Stefana Lazar
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu
1
6
3
6
1
08.09.19
q 2
Daria Maria Munteanu
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Savescu
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 2
Andra Cristina Captan
2
6
6
H2H
Georgiana Ruhrig
0
4
2
08.09.19
qual.
Andra Cristina Captan
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
0
1
0
08.09.19
qual.
Alexandra Raluca Botin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
1
6
3
4
08.09.19
q 2
Alexandra Raluca Botin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
1
6
5
6
W15 Lawrence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Stephanie Kent
2
6
6
H2H
Calissa Dellabarca
0
0
4
08.09.19
q 1
Rushri Wijesundera
2
2
6
10
H2H
Estella Jaeger
1
6
2
8
08.09.19
q 1
Jessica Failla
2
6
6
H2H
Jerricka Boone
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Crump
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 1
Lisa-Marie Rioux
2
6
6
H2H
Kailey Evans
0
1
4
08.09.19
q 1
Elizabeth Scotty
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Washington
0
0
4
08.09.19
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
7
H2H
Keisha R. Clousing
0
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Vanessa Ong
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Deming
0
3
6
7
08.09.19
q 1
Madison Appel
2
6
2
10
H2H
Emma Davis
1
1
6
5
08.09.19
q 1
Kristina Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Baranovski
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 1
Carmen Roxana Manu
2
2
7
10
H2H
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk
1
6
6
0
7
08.09.19
q 1
Luniuska Delgado
2
7
5
10
H2H
Catherine Leduc
1
5
7
5
08.09.19
q 1
Anastasia Sysoeva
2
6
6
H2H
Vasiliki Karvouni
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 1
Muskan Mahajan
2
6
6
H2H
Micheline Aubuchon
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Eleana Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Abrams
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 1
Gracie Epps
2
6
6
H2H
Ty Ana Williams
0
1
2
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Larisa Bekmetova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Aizat Zholdakayeva
1
6
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Milana Maslenkova
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Sasinka
0
6
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Darya Gaifullina
2
7
6
H2H
Shakhzoda Asimova
0
5
3
08.09.19
qual.
Anastasia Mozgaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Maryia Novikava
0
1
1
08.09.19
q 1
Adel Ismagulova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Tatiana Ovechkina
1
6
4
7
2
6
08.09.19
qual.
Adel Ismagulova
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Mikhaylova
0
5
1
08.09.19
q 1
Maryia Novikava
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mayer
0
2
3
08.09.19
qual.
Vladislava Petrovskaia
2
6
6
H2H
Nasty Surkova
0
4
3
W15 Szekesfehervar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anika Jaskova
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
7
6
H2H
Matea Mamic
0
5
3
08.09.19
q 1
Viktoria Surova
2
7
6
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
5
4
08.09.19
q 1
Reka Zadori
2
6
6
H2H
Moni Potrc
0
1
2
08.09.19
q 1
Justyna Malatinska
2
6
6
H2H
Aliz Stumpf
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Ludmila Kareisova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Szabo
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Nevena Sokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Darina Precechtelova
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 1
Adrienn Horvath
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Kata Matko
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 1
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Pavkovic
0
4
4
08.09.19
q 1
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Bolebruchova
0
4
3
08.09.19
q 1
Noka Juric
2
6
6
H2H
Anastassia Pantelic
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 1
Eszter Meri
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Kovacicova
0
4
1
08.09.19
q 1
Lilla Plasek
1
2
H2H
Klara Hajkova
retired
0
2
W25 Frydek Mistek
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
1
6
4
08.09.19
q 2
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
2
14
H2H
Nikola Novotna
1
1
6
12
08.09.19
q 2
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 2
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 2
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 2
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 2
Denisa Hindova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Martina Pradova
1
6
0
8
08.09.19
q 2
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
1
2
08.09.19
q 2
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 2
Sabina Brichackova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
7
1
4
7
W25 Redding
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Zoe Gwen Scandalis
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
3
1
08.09.19
q 1
Jamie Loeb
2
6
6
H2H
Hind Abdelouahid
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 1
Rianna Valdes
2
7
6
H2H
Angela Kulikov
0
5
2
08.09.19
q 1
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Maribella Zamarripa
0
2
1
08.09.19
q 1
Julia Rosenquist
2
3
6
10
H2H
Erin Richardson
1
6
2
6
08.09.19
q 1
Lauren Proctor
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Ewing
0
1
4
08.09.19
q 1
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sybille Gauvain
1
2
6
8
08.09.19
q 1
Maria Mateas
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Bursulaya
0
0
2
08.09.19
q 1
Elysia Bolton
2
6
6
H2H
Brynn Boren
0
4
4
08.09.19
q 1
Ellie Douglas
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ustinoff
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Peyton Stearns
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Donetskova
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Kimmi Hance
2
6
6
H2H
Kenadi Hance
0
4
4
08.09.19
q 1
Solymar Colling
2
6
1
10
H2H
Victoria Hu
1
3
6
5
08.09.19
q 1
Shatoo Mohamad
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Jirasook
0
1
2
08.09.19
q 1
Valentina Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Tevez
0
4
1
08.09.19
q 1
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Bahr
0
1
3
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Virginia Ciccone
2
6
6
H2H
Susanna Ciccone
0
1
2
08.09.19
qual.
Monica Cappelletti
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Compson
0
0
0
08.09.19
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
1
6
4
2
08.09.19
q 1
Alessandra Pezzulla
2
7
6
H2H
Ginevra Aprea
0
6
6
1
08.09.19
q 1
Adelina Krueger
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Taddia
0
3
0
08.09.19
q 1
Benedetta Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kechko
0
3
3
W25 St. Poelten
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 2
Betina Stummer
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Hubekova
0
1
2
08.09.19
qual.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Stummer
0
4
0
08.09.19
q 2
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
0
1
2
08.09.19
qual.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
2
1
08.09.19
qual.
Petia Arshinkova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
1
6
4
7
08.09.19
q 2
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
0
1
1
08.09.19
qual.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
0
2
08.09.19
qual.
Emiliana Arango
2
7
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
5
4
08.09.19
qual.
Lara Escauriza
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 2
Sofia Milatova
2
3
6
12
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
6
1
10
W60 Meitar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
3
3
08.09.19
qual.
Nadiya Kichenok
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
6
2
7
08.09.19
q 1
Nadiya Kichenok
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
0
2
08.09.19
q 1
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
4
2
08.09.19
q 1
Alicia Barnett
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
4
1
08.09.19
qual.
Alicia Barnett
2
2
6
13
H2H
Nicole Khirin
1
6
4
11
08.09.19
qual.
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
2
1
08.09.19
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
5
1
08.09.19
q 1
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 1
Freya Christie
2
6
7
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
4
5
08.09.19
q 1
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler
0
1
3
08.09.19
qual.
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
12
H2H
Arianne Hartono
1
7
3
4
10
08.09.19
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
1
4
7
6
08.09.19
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
10
H2H
Vivian Heisen
1
6
6
7
2
4
08.09.19
q 1
Anna Kubareva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
4
5
08.09.19
qual.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
1
3
7
7
08.09.19
q 1
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
3
3
Zhengzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
qual.
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
4
1
08.09.19
1
st
round
Petra Martic
2
7
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
5
1
08.09.19
qual.
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
7
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
5
0
08.09.19
1
st
round
Caroline Garcia
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tereza Martincova
1
4
6
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
1
1
7
1
08.09.19
qual.
Xiaodi You
2
5
6
6
H2H
Samantha Murray
1
7
0
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Sofia Kenin
2
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
2
5
08.09.19
qual.
Meiling Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Zhuoxuan Bai
0
2
4
Hiroshima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
4
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu
0
4
3
Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako/Ingrid Neel
0
3
3
08.09.19
1
st
round
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava
1
7
5
0
4
Zhengzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
1
st
round
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
0
3
4
08.09.19
1
st
round
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi
0
5
2
<