Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 1
Mate Valkusz retired 0 6 0
19.08.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3 2
19.08.19
2nd round
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
19.08.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 1
19.08.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 3 2
19.08.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 4
19.08.19
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
19.08.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 4 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 4 6 4
19.08.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 3 7
Jelle Sels 1 5 6 62
19.08.19
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 7 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 7 64 3
19.08.19
1st round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 3 0
19.08.19
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 64
19.08.19
1st round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 3 6
Nathan Han 1 3 6 1
19.08.19
qual.
Logan Smith 2 7 6
Jimmy Bendeck 0 66 0
19.08.19
qual.
Jacob Brumm 2 3 6 10
Alejandro Valencia 1 6 2 7
19.08.19
qual.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Christopher Papa 0 2 3
19.08.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 4 2
19.08.19
qual.
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 3
19.08.19
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 4 6 7
Rowland Phillips 1 6 4 64
19.08.19
2nd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 w/o
Adam El Mihdawy 0
atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6 10
Vladimir Filip 1 75 4 7
19.08.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Dusan Rajic 0 5 2
19.08.19
qual.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 1 4
19.08.19
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 2
19.08.19
1st round
Gabriel Donev 1 7 3
Maksim Tikhomirov retired 0 5 2
19.08.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 2
19.08.19
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 3 0
19.08.19
qual.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 4
19.08.19
qual.
Boris Butulija 2 4 6 10
Igor Banicevic 1 6 0 7
19.08.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 4
19.08.19
qual.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 1 2
atp single Clay Finland M15 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 2 4
19.08.19
qual.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
19.08.19
qual.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 0 2
19.08.19
qual.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 2 3
19.08.19
qual.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Aaron Prandstetter 0 1 1
19.08.19
qual.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 3 4
19.08.19
qual.
Roni Rikkonen 2 7 0 11
Mattias Siimar 1 5 6 9
19.08.19
qual.
Marko Vejnovic 2 6 6
Oliver Saarinen 0 3 2
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 7 0 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 66 6 7
19.08.19
qual.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 4 1
19.08.19
qual.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong 0 4 68
19.08.19
qual.
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Uisung Park 0 62 0
19.08.19
qual.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 0 4
19.08.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 3
19.08.19
qual.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 10
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 3 72 7
atp single Hard Indonesia M15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Haadin Bava 2 6 4 10
Kunal Anand 1 4 6 8
19.08.19
qual.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 5 10
Sergey Shipilov 1 4 7 8
19.08.19
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 4 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 3 4
19.08.19
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 2
19.08.19
qual.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 1 1
19.08.19
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 62 2
19.08.19
qual.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 2 14
Aaron Addison 1 3 6 12
19.08.19
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 2 2
19.08.19
qual.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6 11
Rishi Reddy 1 73 3 9
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 7
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 0 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 4
19.08.19
qual.
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 4 3
19.08.19
qual.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 7
Rotem Sobol 0 3 5
19.08.19
qual.
Ran Amar 2 6 3 12
Dor Wertheimer 1 4 6 10
19.08.19
qual.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 4 11
Roee Benya 1 1 6 9
19.08.19
qual.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 2
19.08.19
qual.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 4
atp single Clay Paraguay M15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6 6
Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto 1 75 3 3
19.08.19
1st round
Andres Urrea 2 2 6 6
Lucas Britez Risso 1 6 2 4
19.08.19
qual.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Alexis Leguizamon 0 2 3
19.08.19
qual.
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 3
19.08.19
qual.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 0 2
19.08.19
qual.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 7
Santino Morel Rieder 0 2 63
19.08.19
qual.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Bruno Britez 0 4 62
19.08.19
qual.
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 4 1
19.08.19
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 1
19.08.19
qual.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 0
atp single Clay Belgium M15 Lambermont sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Yannik Reuter 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 2
19.08.19
qual.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 1 0
19.08.19
qual.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
19.08.19
qual.
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 5
19.08.19
qual.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 7
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 3 64
19.08.19
qual.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 2 1
19.08.19
qual.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 4 2
19.08.19
qual.
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 2
atp single Hard Belarus M15 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Nikita Starkou 0 3 2
19.08.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 5 4
19.08.19
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 3 2
19.08.19
1st round
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
19.08.19
qual.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 0
19.08.19
qual.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniil Kakhniuk 0 1 4
19.08.19
qual.
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Michal Wozniak 0 2 2
19.08.19
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 1
19.08.19
qual.
Annei Laska 2 4 6 10
Sergey Bolotov 1 6 3 5
19.08.19
qual.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 2
atp single Clay Russia M15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 4 2
19.08.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 1 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 65 6 3
19.08.19
qual.
Yan Sabanin 2 4 6 12
Alexander Ovcharov 1 6 3 10
19.08.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 66 0
19.08.19
qual.
Anton Zaitcev 2 7 7
Egor Noskin 0 66 5
19.08.19
qual.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 1
19.08.19
qual.
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 5 0
19.08.19
qual.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 1
19.08.19
qual.
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 2 2 6 10
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 7
19.08.19
qual.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 1 3
19.08.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 1
19.08.19
1st round
Danil Spasibo 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 68 5
19.08.19
1st round
Alexandr Binda 2 6 4 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 4 6 1
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 2 1
19.08.19
qual.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete 2 7 7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 69 66
19.08.19
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 3 78 5
19.08.19
qual.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 2 10
Alexander Romay 1 2 6 6
19.08.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo 0 5 2
19.08.19
qual.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Llewelyn Bevan 0 2 2
19.08.19
1st round
Luis Faria 2 6 7
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 4 10
Miguel Gomes 1 1 6 7
19.08.19
qual.
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 3
19.08.19
qual.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 1 4
19.08.19
1st round
Pavel Shumeiko 2 3 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 6 4 3
19.08.19
qual.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 1 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Esteban Bruna 2 1 7 6
Luca Potenza 1 6 63 4
19.08.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 1 2
19.08.19
1st round
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 1 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 3 6 3
19.08.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Naoki Takeda 0 5 1
19.08.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 4
atp single Clay Poland M25 Poznan sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 7
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 5
19.08.19
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 3 2
19.08.19
qual.
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 1 3
19.08.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 64 0
19.08.19
qual.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 7 4 10
Sergis Kyratzis 1 62 6 6
19.08.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 1 0
19.08.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 2 2
19.08.19
qual.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 1 1
19.08.19
qual.
Filip Kolasinski 2 5 7 12
Karol Drzewiecki 1 7 5 10
19.08.19
qual.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 0 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Santander sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
q 1
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 2 3
19.08.19
qual.
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 2
19.08.19
q 1
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Luis Hernandez Ceballos 0 0 3
19.08.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 2 6 13
Miguel Damas 1 6 3 11
19.08.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 2
19.08.19
q 1
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 4 3
19.08.19
q 1
Miguel Damas 2 2 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 0 5
19.08.19
q 1
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 0 0
19.08.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 0 3
19.08.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 3
19.08.19
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Victor Casadevall Gras 0 1 3
19.08.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Angel Santiago Setien 0 4 1
19.08.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 0 1
19.08.19
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando retired 0 1 0
19.08.19
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 4 6 12
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 4 10
19.08.19
q 1
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Bruno Casino Remondo 0 2 1
19.08.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 3 3
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
q 1
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
19.08.19
q 1
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 5 2
19.08.19
q 1
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 5 2
19.08.19
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 2
19.08.19
q 1
Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 5 6 1
19.08.19
q 1
Peter Polansky 2 6 3 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 6 4
19.08.19
q 1
James Ward 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 65 3
19.08.19
q 1
Jason Jung 2 6 6 7
Donald Young 1 3 74 5
19.08.19
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 65
19.08.19
q 1
Alessandro Giannessi 2 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 1 6 5 2
19.08.19
q 1
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 3
19.08.19
q 1
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 5 6
James Duckworth 1 3 7 3
19.08.19
q 1
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 72 4 4
19.08.19
q 1
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 0 2
19.08.19
q 1
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 2
19.08.19
q 1
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa 0 4 5
19.08.19
q 1
Viktor Galovic 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 65 4
19.08.19
q 1
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 2 2
19.08.19
q 1
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 4
19.08.19
q 1
Constant Lestienne 2 7 3 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 62 6 5
19.08.19
q 1
Darian King 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 2 4
19.08.19
q 1
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 4
19.08.19
q 1
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 62 3
19.08.19
q 1
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 1 2
19.08.19
q 1
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 65 76 4
19.08.19
q 1
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 3
19.08.19
q 1
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 66 2
19.08.19
q 1
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 1 4
19.08.19
q 1
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 0
19.08.19
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 3 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 3 6 3
19.08.19
q 1
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 5 2
19.08.19
q 1
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 0
atp single Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 1 7
Pablo Andujar 1 4 6 5
19.08.19
2nd round
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 5
19.08.19
2nd round
Robin Haase 2 4 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 4
19.08.19
2nd round
John Millman 2 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 75 4 3
19.08.19
2nd round
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 3 1
19.08.19
1st round
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 3
19.08.19
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 5
19.08.19
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 3 7 6
Tomas Berdych 1 6 5 1
19.08.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 75 0 2
19.08.19
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Marius Copil 1 3 73 4
19.08.19
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 0 3
19.08.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 2
19.08.19
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 75 3 1
19.08.19
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 1 4
Jeremy Chardy retired 0 2
19.08.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 4
19.08.19
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 4
19.08.19
2nd round
Casper Ruud 1 6
Lloyd Harris retired 0 1
19.08.19
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 65 3
19.08.19
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 3 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 3 2
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
2nd round
Alize Cornet 1 7 5 4
Lin Zhu retired 0 6 0
19.08.19
2nd round
Camila Giorgi 2 3 7 7
Andrea Petkovic 1 6 5 63
19.08.19
2nd round
Bernarda Pera 2 3 6 6
Barbora Strycova 1 6 2 1
19.08.19
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3
Anastasia Potapova retired 0 0 0
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 4 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 1 4
19.08.19
q 1
Shuai Peng 2 4 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 4 0
19.08.19
q 1
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 4
19.08.19
q 1
Johanna Larsson 2 3 7 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 62 63
19.08.19
q 1
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 4
19.08.19
q 1
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 1
19.08.19
q 1
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 2
19.08.19
q 1
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 3 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 2 6 1
19.08.19
q 1
Ana Bogdan 2 7 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 5 5
19.08.19
q 1
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 1 2
19.08.19
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 3 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 63 4
19.08.19
q 1
Timea Babos 2 6 4 6
Kurumi Nara 1 1 6 3
19.08.19
q 1
Na-Lae Han 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 3 3
19.08.19
q 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 1 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 4 1
19.08.19
q 1
Robin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Xinyun Han 1 4 6 4
19.08.19
q 1
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 2
19.08.19
q 1
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 4
19.08.19
q 1
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 5 0
19.08.19
q 1
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7
Tereza Smitkova 0 1 65
19.08.19
q 1
Nao Hibino 2 3 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 4 0
19.08.19
q 1
Harriet Dart 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 2 63
19.08.19
q 1
Varvara Flink 2 3 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4 4
19.08.19
q 1
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
19.08.19
q 1
Zoe Hives 2 6 4 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 2
19.08.19
q 1
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 3 2
19.08.19
q 1
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 4 2
19.08.19
q 1
Caroline Dolehide 1 7 3 1
Shelby Rogers retired 0 6 0
19.08.19
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 4
19.08.19
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 5 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 7 3 2
19.08.19
q 1
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 3
19.08.19
q 1
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 1
19.08.19
q 1
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 3 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Melisa Morales 2 7 7
Alyssa Tobita 0 5 5
19.08.19
1st round
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 5 1
19.08.19
q 1
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Danielle Andrea Thompson 0 3 1
19.08.19
qual.
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 4 4
19.08.19
1st round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 2 1
19.08.19
qual.
Katarina Kozarov 2 3 6 10
Steffi Carruthers 1 6 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
19.08.19
qual.
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 4
19.08.19
qual.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 1 2
19.08.19
qual.
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 7 4 5
Dylan Cline retired 0 6 2
19.08.19
qual.
Holly Verner 2 6 2 11
Keira Jirasook 1 2 6 9
19.08.19
qual.
Natalie Johnson 2 6 6
Jami Marie Burt 0 0 1
19.08.19
qual.
Misa Malkin 2 4 6 10
Paula Baranano 1 6 2 5
wta single Clay Paraguay W15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 3 2
19.08.19
1st round
Maria Yapur Lopez 2 6 6
Leticia Giudici 0 0 3
19.08.19
1st round
Dolores Molina Portela 2 6 6
Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert 0 3 2
19.08.19
1st round
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 1 0
19.08.19
1st round
Susan Doldan 2 7 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 5 2
wta single Clay Russia W15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Julia Valetova 2 4 6 10
Kristina Kudryavtseva 1 6 3 7
19.08.19
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
19.08.19
qual.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 7
Yuval Keren 0 4 65
19.08.19
1st round
Anna Ukolova 2 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 4 3
19.08.19
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 7 4 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 5 6 2
19.08.19
qual.
Elizaveta Volodko 2 1 6 10
Hanna Sokal 1 6 1 7
19.08.19
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 4 3
19.08.19
qual.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 3 11
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 2 6 9
19.08.19
qual.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 1
19.08.19
1st round
Maria Shusharina 1 6 2
Anastasia Frolova retired 0 3 1
19.08.19
1st round
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 5 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 1 3 7 4
19.08.19
qual.
Kristina Volgapkina 2 6 0 10
Victoria Borodulina 1 1 6 6
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Anna Powaska 2 3 7 10
Anna Arkadianou 1 6 5 5
19.08.19
qual.
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 0
19.08.19
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 3 2
19.08.19
1st round
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 4
19.08.19
1st round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Andreea Velcea 0 5 2
19.08.19
qual.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 65 0
19.08.19
qual.
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 1 0
19.08.19
qual.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 4
19.08.19
qual.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 2 4
19.08.19
1st round
Elena Milovanovic 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 5 3
19.08.19
qual.
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 4 2
19.08.19
qual.
Anita Bertoloni 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 4 2
wta single Clay Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 2
19.08.19
qual.
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 0 3
19.08.19
1st round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 1 2
19.08.19
qual.
Emily Casteleyn 2 2 6 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 1 6
19.08.19
1st round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 2 2
19.08.19
qual.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 3
19.08.19
qual.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 0 2
19.08.19
1st round
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 0 7
Ivana Popovic 1 1 6 5
19.08.19
qual.
Corina Mader 2 6 4 11
Sina Herrmann 1 3 6 9
19.08.19
qual.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 2
19.08.19
qual.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 4 1
19.08.19
1st round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 3 7
Justine Pysson 1 2 6 5
19.08.19
qual.
Marte Lambrecht 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 4 4
wta single Clay Germany W25 Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 4 1
19.08.19
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 4
19.08.19
qual.
Marine Partaud 2 3 6 10
Lara Schmidt 1 6 4 3
19.08.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova 2 1 6 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 6 4 1
19.08.19
1st round
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 5 4
19.08.19
qual.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 2
19.08.19
1st round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 2 0
wta single Clay Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Emily Fanning 2 6 7
Dominique Schaefer 0 2 67
19.08.19
qual.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 0
19.08.19
qual.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Carolina Alvarez 0 0 2
19.08.19
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 60 4
19.08.19
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 0
19.08.19
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 2 2
19.08.19
qual.
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6 10
Mary Closs 1 4 79 8
19.08.19
q 1
Carolina Alvarez 2 5 6 10
Hanna Vasconez Teran 1 7 2 7
19.08.19
q 1
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Iana Snezhkina 0 0 0
wta single Hard China W25 Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 4 3
19.08.19
1st round
Su Jeong Jang 2 0 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 5 5
19.08.19
1st round
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 1
19.08.19
1st round
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 4 3
19.08.19
qual.
Sunam Jeong 2 7 6
Eunhye Lee 0 5 3
19.08.19
qual.
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 2
19.08.19
qual.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6 10
Ziyi Yang 1 3 76 6
19.08.19
qual.
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 65 3
19.08.19
qual.
Yixuan Li 2 7 2 10
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 5 6 7
19.08.19
qual.
Jia Qi Kang 1 7
Ho Ching Wu retired 0 5
19.08.19
1st round
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 1
19.08.19
qual.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 65
19.08.19
qual.
Meiling Wang 2 6 5 10
Jiahui Chen 1 3 7 6
wta single Hard Japan W25 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
qual.
Erika Sema 2 6 7 10
Chisa Hosonuma 1 76 5 5
19.08.19
qual.
Ayumi Morita 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 5 0
19.08.19
qual.
Kotomi Takahata 2 1 6 10
Mako Ganaha 1 6 1 7
19.08.19
qual.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 2 4
19.08.19
1st round
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Mana Kawamura 0 1 64
19.08.19
qual.
Kanako Morisaki 2 2 6 10
Yu-Ting Hsieh 1 6 2 3
19.08.19
qual.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 1
19.08.19
1st round
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 0 2
19.08.19
qual.
Yui Chikaraishi 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 4
19.08.19
qual.
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 11
Ramu Ueda 1 7 3 9
19.08.19
1st round
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 2 2
atp double Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6 10
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 1 74 4 8
19.08.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Alessio de Bernardis/Giorgio Portaluri 0 2 2
19.08.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6 11
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 3 71 9
19.08.19
1st round
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 2 5
atp double Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 0 3 4
19.08.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Dominic Inglot 0 4 1
19.08.19
1st round
Daniel Evans/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 5 10
Marcus Daniell/Ken Skupski 1 4 7 5
19.08.19
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Leander Paes 0 2 3
19.08.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 3 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 62 6 6
wta double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
1/4
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Galina Voskoboeva 0 3 4
19.08.19
1/4
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 64 2
19.08.19
1/4
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 0 6 10
Kristie Ahn/Vania King 1 6 0 3
19.08.19
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Laura Siegemund 0 3 4
<