Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Cordenons Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 1 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 1 6 5 65
15.08.19
3rd round
Zsombor Piros 2 1 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 3
15.08.19
3rd round
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 5 4
15.08.19
3rd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 2
15.08.19
3rd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 2 4
15.08.19
3rd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 6 3 2
15.08.19
3rd round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 2 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 61 6 3
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Baja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
1st round
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 3 3
15.08.19
1st round
Darko Jandric 2 4 6 6
Roko Horvat 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 4
15.08.19
1st round
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 1
15.08.19
1st round
David Szintai 2 6 5 6
Aleksa Ciric 1 2 7 3
15.08.19
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 4 6
Marcell Bartakovics 1 3 6 0
15.08.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 1 6
Francisco Comesana 1 4 6 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 3 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 66 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Boris Butulija 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 3 62
15.08.19
1st round
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 1 64
15.08.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 5 65
15.08.19
2nd round
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 4 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Logan Smith 2 7 3 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 1 64 6 3
14.08.19
1st round
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 1
14.08.19
1st round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 2
14.08.19
1st round
William Grant 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Valencia 1 3 6 63
14.08.19
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 2 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 7
Brandon Walkin 0 4 64
15.08.19
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 0
atp single Hard Indonesia M15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 4 71 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 4 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 1 6 2 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 2 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Ajeet Rai 2 3 6 6
Aaron Schmid 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Belgium M15 Koksijde sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Simon Carr 2 4 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 4 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 6 3 6
Alexis Boureau 1 4 6 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Karl Friberg 2 7 1 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 5 6 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Carl Soderlund 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 65 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 63
15.08.19
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 3 6
Charles Broom 1 2 6 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 1 75 3 1
atp single Clay Bolivia M15 La Paz sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 3 2
14.08.19
1st round
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6 6
Cristobal Castro 1 77 4 2
14.08.19
1st round
Boris Arias 2 7 6
Luis Molina 0 63 3
14.08.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 1
14.08.19
1st round
Andres Urrea 2 3 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Boris Arias 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 63
15.08.19
2nd round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 2
atp single Clay Russia M15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 1 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 64 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 63 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 3 6
Sergey Fomin 1 3 6 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 3 5
Richard Muzaev retired 0 2 6 0
15.08.19
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 65 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 65
15.08.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 3
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Novi Sad sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 2 7
Peter Nagy 1 5 6 64
15.08.19
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 1 6
Koray Kirci 1 2 6 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 3 73 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 3 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 1 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 3 65
15.08.19
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 5 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Filip Stipic 0 1 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Runhao Hua 2 6 2 6
Gabriel Petit 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Holland M15 Oldenzaal sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 76 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 2
15.08.19
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 6
Jannik Rother 1 7 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 3 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Justin Eleveld 0 3 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Zachary Eisinga 2 7 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 64 5
atp single Clay Italy M15 Santa Cristina sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 0 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 0 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 3 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 4 6 65
15.08.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 4 6
Tim Heger 1 0 6 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 2 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 5
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 2 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 0 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Nuno Borges 2 7 3 6
Francisco Cabral 1 62 6 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Peter Bothwell 2 4 6 7
Filipe Brandao 1 6 1 64
15.08.19
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 4 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 63 6 63
15.08.19
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 4 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 1 0
15.08.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Youcef Rihane 0 5 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Vigo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 1
14.08.19
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 4 4
14.08.19
1st round
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 2 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 3 64
15.08.19
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Xin Gao 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
1/4
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 76 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Joan B Borras Isern 0 2 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 4 6 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 3 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 2 6 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 2 7
Yecong He 1 4 6 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 3 6 4
atp single Clay Romania M25 Pitesti sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 3 6
Hernan Casanova 1 68 6 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 74 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 2 66
15.08.19
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 5 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 3 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 7 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 62 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
atp single Clay Poland M25+H Bydgoszcz sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 1 0
15.08.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 4 6
Robin Stanek 1 5 6 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 1 6
Laurent Lokoli retired 0 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 2 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 4 6 65
15.08.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 4
atp single Clay Germany Meerbusch Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 5
15.08.19
3rd round
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 1 2
15.08.19
3rd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 2
15.08.19
3rd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 4 74 4
15.08.19
3rd round
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 60 3
15.08.19
3rd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 0
15.08.19
3rd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 1
15.08.19
3rd round
Louis Wessels 2 7 7
Scott Griekspoor 0 5 5
atp single Hard Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega 0 1 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 4 6
Luca Vanni 1 66 6 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 5 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 7 4 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 5 2
15.08.19
3rd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 2
15.08.19
3rd round
Lukas Klein 2 1 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
3rd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 62 3
atp single Hard Canada Vancouver Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 4 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 3 74 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Gomez 1 3 6 65
14.08.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 3 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 3 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 2 6
Akira Santillan 1 2 6 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 4 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 3 6
Maxime Cressy 1 4 6 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Hyeon Chung 2 1 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 68 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 5 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 2 7 4
atp single Hard USA Cincinnati sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 62 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 75 66
14.08.19
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 4 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
14.08.19
2nd round
David Goffin 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 1 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 74 2 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 3 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 73 64 2
15.08.19
3rd round
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 66 3
15.08.19
3rd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Alex De Minaur 0 5 4
wta single Hard Canada W100 Vancouver sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Harriet Dart 2 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 4 2
14.08.19
1st round
Maddison Inglis 1 6 2
Alison Van Uytvanck retired 0 2 2
14.08.19
1st round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 1 0
14.08.19
1st round
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 1 4
14.08.19
1st round
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 2 4
14.08.19
1st round
Ena Shibahara 2 6 4 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 4 6 3
14.08.19
1st round
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 4
14.08.19
1st round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Martina Zerulo 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 2 2
14.08.19
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 6 3 65
14.08.19
1st round
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 3
14.08.19
1st round
Katarina Kozarov 2 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 6 1 4
14.08.19
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Melisa Morales 2 6 3 6
Martina Zerulo 1 4 6 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 1 1
wta single Clay Bolivia W15 La Paz sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Sofia Taborga Rollano 2 7 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 62 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Romina Ccuno 2 6 2 7
Anna Morgina 1 2 6 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Sofia Luini 2 6 6
Gabriela Cortes Flores 0 1 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 0 0
15.08.19
2nd round
Susan Doldan 2 4 6 6
Antonia Samudio 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Heydi Doldan 2 7 6
Alexa Pitt 0 5 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Olivia Castedo 0 4 3
wta single Clay Russia W15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 3 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Yana Mogilnitskaya 0 1 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Amina Anshba 2 3 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 6 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Evgeniya Levashova 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Maria Shusharina 0 4 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 4
wta single Hard Kenya W15 Nairobi sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 2 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Judith Muraa 0 0 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 0 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Angella Okutoyi 0 2 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Fiona Codino 2 6 7
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 3 68
15.08.19
2nd round
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Cynthia Wanjala 0 1 0
wta single Clay Holland W15 Oldenzaal sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 1 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Elysia Pool 0 0 0
15.08.19
2nd round
Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 5 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 1 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Annick Melgers 0 2 65
15.08.19
2nd round
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 1 4
14.08.19
1st round
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 5 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 7 3 4
14.08.19
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 1
14.08.19
1st round
Tamara Malesevic 2 7 7
Zoziya Kardava 0 5 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Giulia Crescenzi 1 1 6 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 7
Federica Bilardo 0 1 63
15.08.19
2nd round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 1 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 2 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 4 6 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
wta single Clay Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Charlotte Roemer 2 4 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 2 2
14.08.19
1st round
Mari Osaka 2 7 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 64 3
14.08.19
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 3 2
14.08.19
1st round
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 4
14.08.19
1st round
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 1 1
14.08.19
1st round
Sofia Sewing 2 4 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 1 6 4 3
14.08.19
1st round
Camila Romero 2 4 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 3 3
14.08.19
1st round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 2
14.08.19
1st round
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 0 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 1 4
wta single Hard China W25 Huangshan sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 5 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Chang Liu 1 5 7 6 3
Eudice Wong Chong retired 0 7 6 0
15.08.19
2nd round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 3 7
Ziyue Sun 1 0 6 64
15.08.19
2nd round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 3 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 0
15.08.19
2nd round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 0 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 0 0
wta single Clay Spain W25+H Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 2
15.08.19
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Seone Mendez 0 2 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 2 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 6 4 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 1 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 4 74 1
wta single Clay Germany W25+H Leipzig sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 5 4
15.08.19
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 6 7
Lea Gasparovic 0 3 5
15.08.19
2nd round
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 4 6
Johana Markova 1 3 6 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 2 6
Lara Schmidt 1 3 6 1
15.08.19
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 3
15.08.19
2nd round
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Julie Gervais 0 2 5
wta single Hard USA Cincinnati sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Simona Halep 2 3 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 5 4
14.08.19
2nd round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 5 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 4 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 1 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Maria Sharapova 0 4 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Iga Swiatek 0 4 62
14.08.19
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 7 6
Jennifer Brady 0 69 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Naomi Osaka 2 7 2 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 63 6 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 4 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 67 2
14.08.19
2nd round
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 4 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 1
14.08.19
2nd round
Sloane Stephens 2 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 4 3
atp double Clay Italy Cordenons Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Andrea Basso/Adelchi Virgili 0 2 4
14.08.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 65 4
15.08.19
1/4
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Luis David Martinez 1 5 6 8
15.08.19
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 4 6 10
Tomislav Draganja/Orlando Luz 1 6 4 4
atp double Clay Germany Meerbusch Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 3 2
15.08.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 4 6 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 6 1 6
atp double Hard Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 6 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori 1 76 5 7
14.08.19
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas 2 5 6 10
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Zdenek Kolar 1 7 0 5
14.08.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 5
atp double Hard Canada Vancouver Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
1st round
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Max Jacob Schnur 0 2 4
15.08.19
1st round
Stewart Block/Peter Polansky 2 6 6 10
Max Purcell/Matt Reid 1 75 2 8
atp double Hard USA Cincinnati sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 3 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 4
14.08.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev 2 7 1 10
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 1 5 6 6
14.08.19
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 7 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 66 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 4 2
wta double Hard USA Cincinnati sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.19
2nd round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Kaitlyn Christian 0 2 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Caty McNally/Alison Riske 2 6 6 17
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 75 4 15
14.08.19
2nd round
Alize Cornet/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 10
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 6
14.08.19
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 67
14.08.19
2nd round
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit/Maria Sakkari 0 4 3
14.08.19
2nd round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 w/o
Kiki Bertens/Donna Vekic 0
14.08.19
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 5 10
Jennifer Brady/Jessica Pegula 1 3 7 8
<