Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Mcnally | 1 | 4 | 77 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Klizan | 1 | 76 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Zhe Li | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Harris | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo Petrovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasek Pospisil | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Borna Gojo | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Bad Schussenried | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Van Beem | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Joshua Ortlip | 1 | 4 | 7 | 66 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Walkin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bertran | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Casablanca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassir Kilani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amine Ahouda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Kristian Lozan | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli retired | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Simon Carr | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Seateun | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Calvano | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Darko Jandric retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Telavi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Djurabeck Karimov retired | 0 | 4 | |||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Wels | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Kopp | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gergely Madarasz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Podzus | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Champaign | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 72 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Keenan Mayo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kareem Allaf | 1 | 5 | 70 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jared Hiltzik | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Govind Nanda | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Errol Smith | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Shabaz | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
M25 Denia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inigo Cervantes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
M25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 1 | 72 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 1 | 74 | 1 | 64 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||
Maxime Tchoutakian retired | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||
Eduardo Struvay retired | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Luis Faria | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Albano Olivetti | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Beran | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Wei-De Lin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Ray Ho retired | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M25 Troyes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Niels Lootsma retired | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leny Mitjana | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Pierre Faivre | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi retired | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jules Okala | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Boltz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Pontedera | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Safwat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Constant Lestienne | 1 | 3 | 76 | 61 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Heller | 1 | 72 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 4 | 72 | 62 | |||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Filip Horansky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 3rd round |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Rybakina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Madison Appel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lian Tran | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jwany Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Les Contamines | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Pysson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Laia Petretic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Celia Belle Mohr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sandelfjord | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Elde | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vicky Van De Peer | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ine Soltveit Stange | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Schio | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Jaruskova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Federica Trevisan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corinna Dentoni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Paoletti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Rocchetti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Peral | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lana Sipek | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agathe Timsit | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Anna Popescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Danailova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tampere | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vilena Petrova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Yasar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Hartman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Katriin Saar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
Michaela Honcova retired | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Himari Sato | 1 | 61 | 7 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sofiia Likhacheva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
W25 Bytom | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Kubanova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Evansville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katrina Scott | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Grace Min | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Madison Westby | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connie Ma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ellie Douglas | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Osborne | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Price | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Horb | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivana Popovic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Anastasia Frolova retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Yushchenko | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuyue Ma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
W25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magali Kempen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Vitoria Gasteiz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shuo Feng | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Martinez Regalado | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Marthiens | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1st round |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
W60 Ashland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladica Babic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abbie Myers | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maegan Manasse | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Madison Brengle retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 72 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gail Brodsky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Johana Markova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
W80 Granby | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 70 | 65 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ariana Arseneault | 1 | 3 | 74 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 2nd round |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1st round |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem/Raymond Sarmiento | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1st round |
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool/Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1st round |
Collin Altamirano/Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1st round |
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1st round |
Sekou Bangoura/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 1st round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez/Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1st round |
Katarzyna Kawa/Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 1 | 73 | 3 | 10 | |||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Daria Saville/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi | 1 | 76 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1/4 |
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri | 0 | 5 | 1 |